News
Euro-24
Fixtures
Table
News
Fans
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Euro 2024
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
3. Lig
/
Edirnespor
/
Calendari
/
2000-2001
Edirnespor 2000/2001 Calendari
Edirne Spor Kulübü
Edirne
3. Lig
Stadio: 25 Kasım Stadyumu (3500)
Principale
Squadra
Calendari
Classifica
Mercato
2000/2001
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2002/2003
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
translations:all
translations:all
2nd Lig
translations:all
translations:all
translations:wins-desc
translations:draws-desc
translations:losses-desc
Nessuna partita
3. Lig Classifica
3. Lig
3. Lig
Turkish Cup
Squadra
P
PG
1
Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
60
28
2
Erbaaspor
57
28
3
Silivrispor
51
28
4
Bornova 1877 Sportif Yatirimlar
50
28
5
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
45
28
6
Kütahyaspor
44
28
7
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
39
28
8
Agrispor
39
28
9
Fatsa Belediyespor
37
28
10
Osmaniyespor
29
28
11
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
28
28
12
Idare Genclik
28
28
13
Darica Genclerbirligi
25
28
14
Akhisar Belediyespor
19
28
15
Sivas Belediye Spor
17
28
Classifica completa
Gol
CR
CR
Giocatore
G
Ishak Kurt
Adana 1954 Futbol Kulübü
17
Önder Selimoğlu
Sebat Gençlik Spor Kulübü
13
Can Muhammet Vural
Kütahyaspor
12
Umut Dilek
Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
11
Murat Çaydemir
Bornova 1877 Sportif Yatirimlar
10