News
Euro-24
Fixtures
Table
News
Fans
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
Russia. 2. Division
/
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
/
Squad
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola Players
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Yoshkar-Ola
Russia. 2. Division
Stadium: Stadion Druzhba (12500)
Main
Squad
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
List
Statistics
Best
2014/2015
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
Goalkeepers
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Aleksandr Rublev
23
80
184
2
-
Valeri Kazakov
32
80
190
3
-
Defenders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Vadim Bogorodskiy
25
68
173
2
-
Andrey Shadrin
23
73
173
2
-
Konstantin Egoshin
22
77
184
1.9
-
Boris Shevelev
22
68
178
2
-
Anton Chistyakov
20
66
178
1.4
-
Oleg Ogarev
38
74
183
3
-
Midfielders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Aleksandr Tsilyurik
20
61
176
1.9
-
Nikita Khromykh
20
72
177
0.8
-
Nikolay Kondrashov
20
65
180
2.4
-
Ilya Belousov
36
75
178
3
-
Sergey Tanygin
26
61
172
2.4
-
Andrey Rudalev
29
73
174
3
-
Aleksandr Patrushev
22
63
171
3
-
Svyatoslav Sultanyanov
23
70
170
1.9
-
Forwards
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Boris Shcheglov
22
76
187
1
-
Maksim Goldabin
20
66
173
2
-
Andrey Korolev
20
73
177
2
-
Evgeni Panov
17
72
177
0.8
-
Danil Paibarshev
21
63
170
1
-
Sergey Dmitrochenko
21
84
191
3
-
Age:
Age
Y:
Years in team
T:
Titles throughout career
Joined this season
Left this season
Injury
Coach, age: 45
Aleksandr Nenashkin
Russia. 2. Division Table
Russia. 2. Division
Russia. 2. Division
Team
P
M
1
Dinamo Kirov
26
10
2
Sokol Kazan
24
10
3
Amkar
23
10
4
Ural-D Yekaterinburg
18
10
5
Rubin Kazan II
16
10
6
Uralets NT
13
10
7
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
12
10
8
Krylya Sovetov II
11
10
9
Orenburg 2
10
10
10
Akron II
9
10
11
Volna Kovernino
8
10
12
Nizhny Novgorod II
8
10
13
FC Dynamo Barnaul
6
10
14
FC Lada Togliatti
6
10
Full standings