News
Euro-24
Fixtures
Table
News
Fans
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
/
Independiente Río Col.
/
Transfers
/
2012 - Summer
CD Independiente Río Colorado Transfers 2012 - Summer
CD Independiente Río Colorado
Río Colorado, Provincia de Río Negro
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Stadium: Estadio Antonio López Belzagui (6000)
Main
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
Confirmed Transfers
2012 - Summer
2018 - Summer
2017 - Winter
2016 - Summer
2016 - Winter
2015 - Summer
2014 - Summer
2013 - Summer
2012 - Summer
Juan Manuel Abaca
22 years, Forward
1 Jul 2012
Olimpo
Independiente Río Col.
Free agent
We are waiting for news...
There will be many interesting things here soon!
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina Table
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Group 1
Team
P
M
1
Camioneros RG
6
4
2
Camioneros Ush
5
4
3
Lasserre
4
4
Group 2
Team
P
M
1
Boxing Club
12
4
2
Esperanza El Calafate
6
4
3
Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF
0
4
Group 3
Team
P
M
1
Huracán Gob. Gregores
11
6
2
Independiente Pto. SJ
11
6
3
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Estrella Norte
9
6
4
Nocheros
3
6
Group 4
Team
P
M
1
Jorge Newbery CR
13
6
2
C.A.I.
12
6
3
Huracán de Comodoro
10
6
4
Petroquímica Comodoro
0
6
Group 5
Team
P
M
1
Defensores de la Ribera
10
4
2
Independiente Trelew
4
4
3
J.J. Moreno
2
4
Group 6
Team
P
M
1
Cruz del Sur
9
4
2
Belgrano Esquel
7
4
3
Chicago Bariloche
1
4
Group 7
Team
P
M
1
Deportivo Rincón
13
6
2
Atlético Maronese
8
6
3
Alas Argentinas
6
6
4
San Patricio
5
6
Group 8
Team
P
M
1
Unión Vecinal Neuquén
10
6
2
Independiente Neuquén
8
6
3
Alianza Cutral Có
7
6
4
Asociación Deportiva Centenario
6
6
Group 9
Team
P
M
1
La Amistad
15
6
2
Club Social Unión Deportiva Catriel
8
6
3
CD Estudiantes Unidos de Bariloche
5
6
4
Academia Pillmatun
5
6
Group 10
Team
P
M
1
Villalonga
14
6
2
Deportivo Roca
14
6
3
Mallin Nehuen
3
6
4
Juventud Agraria
3
6
Full standings