News
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Casino
Casino Reviews
Sign in
Tribuna
/
Third Amateur Division
/
Jeunesse Tamines
/
Squad
Jeunesse Tamines Players
Royale Jeunesse Sportive Taminoise
Sambreville
Third Amateur Division
Coach: André
Stadium: Stade Arthur Michaux (3000)
Main
Squad
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
List
Statistics
Best
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Goalkeepers
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Manory Delferrière
40
-
-
12
-
Jason Huart
26
-
-
10
-
Maxime Guillaume
31
-
-
10
-
Defenders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Loick Noel
32
-
-
10
-
Géraldo Sprio
37
-
-
10
-
Remy De Coster
35
-
-
12
-
Brandon Thirot
28
-
-
10
-
Anthony Porson
32
-
-
10
-
Damiano Crestani
33
70
184
10
-
Ludovic Steens
36
-
-
10
-
Midfielders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Arthur Deketelaere
31
-
-
10
-
Loic Marchand
33
-
-
10
-
Bryan Delvigne
34
-
-
10
-
Romain Perot
30
-
-
10
-
Adrien Roman
39
-
-
10
-
Kevin Noel
35
-
-
10
-
Forwards
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Nathan Wauters
30
-
-
10
-
Nicolas Di Giugno
35
-
-
11
-
Adrien Tshiala-de Wouters d'Oplinter
32
-
-
10
-
Tony Mascaux
34
-
-
10
-
Valentin Huet
28
-
-
10
-
Age:
Age
Y:
Years in team
T:
Titles throughout career
Joined this season
Left this season
Injury
Coach, age: 55
Vincent André
Third Amateur Division Table
Third Amateur Division
Third Amateur Division
Beker van Belgie
Team
P
M
1
Eendracht Termien
72
30
2
Berg en Dal
61
30
3
Zepperen-Brustem
53
30
4
K Esperanza Pelt
53
30
5
Wellen
47
30
6
ASV Geel
47
30
7
Nijlen
43
30
8
KFC Sint Lenaarts
42
30
9
KFC Turnhout
41
30
10
Beerschot VA II
41
30
11
Schoonbeek-Beverst
40
30
12
KFC Zwarte Leeuw
36
30
13
Betekom
34
30
14
Diest
27
30
15
Witgoor Sport
23
30
16
KFC Eksel
3
30
Full standings