News
Euro-24
Fixtures
Table
News
Fans
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Euro 2024
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
Usl League Two
/
Portland Phoenix
/
Squad
Portland Phoenix Players
GPS Portland Phoenix
Portland, Maine
Usl League Two
Stadium: Deering High School Memorial Field (3000)
Main
Squad
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
2019
2019
2018
2017
2016
Goalkeepers
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Matt Williams
31
-
-
3.7
-
Justin Saliba
24
-
-
3.3
-
Defenders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Stephen Ochan
22
-
-
3.3
-
Duff Thomson
25
-
-
3.3
-
Matthew Crowley
22
-
-
3.3
-
Blaike Woodruff
27
-
-
7.7
-
Midfielders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Kyle Shangraw
31
-
-
3.3
-
Chris Coleman
26
-
-
3.3
-
Meshack Addy
24
-
-
3.3
-
Ben Havey
31
-
-
2.3
-
Robert Lentine
25
-
-
2.3
-
Luis Felipe Woellner Duarte Pereira
26
-
-
3.3
-
Sean Caufield
22
-
-
3.3
-
Forwards
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Khesanio Hall
24
-
-
3.3
-
Fletcher Ekern
22
-
-
3.3
-
Age:
Age
Y:
Years in team
T:
Titles throughout career
Joined this season
Left this season
Injury
Usl League Two Table
Usl League Two
Usl League Two
Group Lone Star Division
Team
P
M
1
Corpus Christi
12
4
2
Brazos Valley FC
6
4
3
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
4
2
4
Houston FC
2
3
5
Houston Sur
1
3
6
Hill Country Lobos
0
2
Group Mid South Division
Team
P
M
1
Little Rock Rangers
10
4
2
Louisiana Krewe
10
4
3
Mississippi Brilla
2
4
4
Blue Goose
1
2
5
Hattiesburg
1
4
Group South Central Division
Team
P
M
1
Asheville City
12
4
2
Dothan United
10
5
3
Birmingham Legion II
5
5
4
East Atlanta FC
4
4
5
Southern Soccer Academy
4
4
6
Tennessee
3
4
7
Athens United
1
2
Group South Florida Division
Team
P
M
1
Miami AC
11
5
2
Sarasota Paradise
7
4
3
Swan City
6
5
4
Tampa Bay United
5
4
5
Weston FC
5
4
6
St. Petersburg
0
4
Group Southeast Division
Team
P
M
1
Florida Elite SA
12
6
2
Nona
8
4
3
The Villages
5
3
4
Inter Gainesville
4
3
5
Brooke House
2
5
6
Brevard
0
3
Full standings