News
Euro-24
Fixtures
Table
News
Fans
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Euro 2024
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
Usl League Two
/
Portland Timbers III
/
Squad
Portland Timbers III Players
Portland Timbers III
Portland, Oregon
Usl League Two
Stadium: McCulloch Stadium (2500)
Main
Squad
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
List
Statistics
Best
2021
2021
2019
2018
2016
Goalkeepers
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Mario Sequeira
24
75
182
3.3
1
Zachary Nelson
24
-
-
5.3
-
Defenders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
José Enrique Bustamante
23
-
-
3.3
-
Joshua Noonkester
29
86
185
3.3
-
Gerardo Lopez
23
-
-
3.3
-
Alan Cruz
21
-
-
3.3
-
Timur Zhividze
27
72
173
3.3
-
Francesco Tiozzo
25
-
-
3.3
-
Midfielders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Joash Sutherland
24
73
175
3.3
-
Loke Strenov
24
-
-
3.3
-
Nicholas Farr
24
-
-
3.3
-
Bryce Curran
23
-
-
3.3
-
Igor Hubenya
24
-
-
3.3
-
Joel Walker
22
-
-
3.3
-
Jacob Simonis
24
-
-
3.3
-
Brady Graff
23
-
-
3.3
-
Jesse Martin
25
-
-
3.3
-
Rey Ortiz-Flores
24
68
168
3.3
-
McKray Kohn
48
-
-
3.3
-
Thomas Peterson
26
-
-
0.5
-
Wade Coetzee
23
-
-
3.3
-
Forwards
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Alejandro Segovia
25
-
-
3.3
-
Malcolm Omar Dixon
24
-
-
3.3
-
Age:
Age
Y:
Years in team
T:
Titles throughout career
Joined this season
Left this season
Injury
Coach
Aaron Lewis
Usl League Two Table
Usl League Two
Usl League Two
Group Lone Star Division
Team
P
M
1
Corpus Christi
12
4
2
Brazos Valley FC
6
4
3
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
4
2
4
Houston FC
2
3
5
Houston Sur
1
3
6
Hill Country Lobos
0
2
Group Mid South Division
Team
P
M
1
Little Rock Rangers
10
4
2
Louisiana Krewe
10
4
3
Mississippi Brilla
2
4
4
Blue Goose
1
2
5
Hattiesburg
1
4
Group South Central Division
Team
P
M
1
Asheville City
12
4
2
Dothan United
10
5
3
Birmingham Legion II
5
5
4
East Atlanta FC
4
4
5
Southern Soccer Academy
4
4
6
Tennessee
3
4
7
Athens United
1
2
Group South Florida Division
Team
P
M
1
Miami AC
11
5
2
Sarasota Paradise
7
4
3
Swan City
6
5
4
Tampa Bay United
5
4
5
Weston FC
5
4
6
St. Petersburg
0
4
Group Southeast Division
Team
P
M
1
Florida Elite SA
12
6
2
Nona
8
4
3
The Villages
5
3
4
Inter Gainesville
4
3
5
Brooke House
2
5
6
Brevard
0
3
Full standings