News
Euro-24
Fixtures
Table
News
Fans
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
First League of North Macedonia
/
GFK Tikvesh 1930
/
Squad
/
2011-2012
Tikveš Squad — 2011/2012
FK Tikvesh 1930
Kavadarci
First League of North Macedonia
Coach: Mojsov
Stadium: Gradski Stadion (5000)
Main
Squad
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
List
Statistics
Best
2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2011/2012
2010/2011
Goalkeepers
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Borjan Ristevski
20
-
-
0.5
-
Aleksandar Angelkov
-
-
-
1.5
-
Defenders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Trajche Lostovski
23
-
-
2
-
Vladimir Neloski
20
-
-
0.5
-
Sashko Dimov
34
-
-
2
-
Sashko Kostadinovski
21
-
-
1.6
-
Midfielders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Edin Skenderovic
17
-
-
0.5
-
Gorancho Stojanovski
-
-
-
2
-
Marjan Mickov
25
-
-
0.5
2
Aleksandar Varelovski
24
-
-
1.6
-
Darko Rangotov
26
-
-
2
-
Forwards
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Trajche Krstev
-
-
-
2
-
Age:
Age
Y:
Years in team
T:
Titles throughout career
Joined this season
Left this season
Injury
First League of North Macedonia Table
First League of North Macedonia
First League of North Macedonia
Macedonia Cup
Team
P
M
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
64
33
2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
64
33
3
FK Shkupi
62
33
4
GFK Tikvesh 1930
44
33
5
FK Sileks Kratovo
43
33
6
FK Akademija Pandev
42
33
7
Voska Sport
42
33
8
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
42
33
9
KF Gostivar
42
33
10
Vardar Skopje
37
33
11
Gjorce Petrov
29
33
12
FK Bregalnica Stip
28
33
Full standings
Goals
RC
YC
Player
G
Aleksa Marušić
Voska Sport
11
Marjan Radeski
FC Struga Trim Lum
8
Marko Gjorgjievski
FK Sileks Kratovo
7
Antonio Kalanoski
FK Sileks Kratovo
7
Almir Aganspahić
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
7