Fixtures - October 03, 1993
Rayo Vallecano
3:1
CD Logroñés
Lerida
1:1
Valencia
Tenerife
0:0
Celta Vigo
Racing Santander
2:0
Sporting Gijón
Atletico Madrid
0:0
Real Madrid
Real Oviedo
0:2
Sevilla
Deportivo La Coruna
0:1
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
1:0
Albacete Balompie
Osasuna
2:3
Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
2:1
Real Zaragoza
Milan
0:0
Lazio
Roma
1:2
US Cremonese
Juventus
3:2
Torino
Parma
3:0
Foggia Calcio
Udinese
2:1
Lecce
Atalanta
1:4
Sampdoria
Piacenza
1:1
Cagliari
Napoli
0:0
Inter
Genoa
0:0
Reggina
Samsunspor
0:0
Besiktas JK
Kardemir Karabukspor
0:2
Trabzonspor
MKE Ankaragucu
1:2
Kocaelispor
Bursaspor
4:3
Gençlerbirliği
Karsiyaka
4:1
Gaziantepspor
AS Sariyer
0:0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Zeytinburnuspor
1:1
Altay Izmir
Lokomotiv Moskva
3:0
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Moskva
2:2
Krylya Sovetov
FK Rotor Volgograd
1:0
Spartak Moscow
Rostov
3:3
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
1:1
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Stavropol
2:1
FC Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Diyarbakırspor
3:1
Siirtspor
Malatyaspor
0:2
Adana Demirspor
Van Spor Kulübü
0:0
Adıyamanspor
Giresunspor
1:1
Turk Telekomspor
Orduspor
1:1
Unyespor
Adanaspor
6:2
Mus Spor
Hatayspor
2:0
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Eskişehirspor
0:3
Antalyaspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
1:1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Corumspor 1967
1:1
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Fenerspor
1:0
Boluspor
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1:0
Yozgatspor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
3:2
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Eyupspor
0:1
Yalovaspor
Gaziosmanpasa
0:2
Sakaryaspor
Kartalspor
3:1
Bakırköyspor
Basaksehir FK
1:1
İstanbulspor
Ayvalıkgücü
2:2
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Bucaspor
0:2
Aydınspor
Muglaspor
1:3
Balıkesirspor
Söke Spor Kulübü
0:0
Göztepe
Turgutluspor
3:1
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Alanyaspor
2:1
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
5:0
Kütahyaspor
Batman Petrolspor
0:0
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
Cizre Spor Kulübü
1:0
Yuksekova Belediyespor
Erciş Spor Kulübü
2:0
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Mardinspor
1:1
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Sanliurfaspor
2:1
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Besni Spor Kulübü
1:1
Kirikhanspor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
1:0
Karsspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0:0
Rizespor
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
5:0
Çayeli Spor Kulübü
Pazarspor
1:2
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
1:0
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
0:0
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
2:2
Fethiyespor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3:0
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
0:1
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kayserispor
1:1
Kilis Bld Spor
Kozan Belediyespor
5:1
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
2:3
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Ankara DSİ Spor Kulübü
0:3
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Keciorengucu
0:1
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü
MKE Kirikkalespor
2:2
Nevşehirspor
Niğde Spor Kulübü
1:1
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
2:0
Aksaray Belediye Spor
Tarım Spor Kulübü
0:1
C. Sekerspor
Erbaaspor
2:2
Bafra Spor Kulübü
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2:2
Bartinspor
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
1:0
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
2:0
Tokatspor
Antalya Orman Spor Kulübü
1:0
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Bld Spor
0:1
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Torbalispor
2:2
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü