Fixtures - September 18, 1994
Atletico Madrid
2:1
Real Sociedad
SD Compostela
1:0
Real Valladolid
Racing Santander
1:2
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Zaragoza
2:1
Real Oviedo
Athletic Bilbao
1:0
Betis
Sevilla
1:0
CD Logroñés
Sporting Gijón
0:0
Celta Vigo
Albacete Balompie
1:1
Real Madrid
Espanyol
0:0
Barcelona
Valencia
2:1
Tenerife
Milan
2:1
Lazio
Roma
3:0
Genoa
Parma
2:1
Cagliari
Sampdoria
1:1
Foggia Calcio
Brescia
0:0
Inter
Fiorentina
3:1
US Cremonese
Torino
2:0
Calcio Padova
Napoli
0:2
Juventus
Bari 1908
1:0
Reggina
Twente
3:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Utrecht
2:1
Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
2:2
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
1:1
Roda JC Kerkrade
Volendam
1:2
Heerenveen
Gençlerbirliği
3:1
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
3:2
Gaziantepspor
Kocaelispor
2:0
MKE Ankaragucu
Zeytinburnuspor
1:0
Denizlispor
Trabzonspor
0:2
Besiktas JK
Galatasaray
2:1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Bursaspor
1:1
Samsunspor
Cercle Brugge
0:0
Antwerp
Eendracht Aalst
3:6
Anderlecht
KFC Germinal Ekeren
1:1
Club Brugge
KV Oostende
2:1
Sint-Truiden
Slavia Praha
2:1
FK Jablonec
Zlín
2:0
FC Hradec Kralove
Slovan Liberec
2:1
Sparta Prague
Zbrojovka Brno
3:1
Bohemians Prague 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
0:0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK Union Cheb
2:1
FK Drnovice
SK Brann
1:1
Tromsø
Rosenborg
7:2
Valerenga IF
IK Start
4:0
Ham-Kam
Stromsgodset IF
0:2
Bodo/Glimt
Viking FK
3:1
Sogndal IL
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
2:1
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Samtredia
2:1
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
FC Shevardeni 1906
2:2
Kakheti
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
4:2
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1:1
FC Sapovnela
FC Dila Gori
1:0
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Iveria Khashuri
2:0
FC Rustavi
FC Dinamo Batumi
3:5
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Moskva
2:0
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
3:2
Lokomotiv NN
FC Tyumen
0:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Dinamo Stavropol
2:1
FC Zhemchuzhina Sochi
CSKA Moskva
0:0
Torpedo Moskva
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
0:0
Basaksehir FK
Gaziosmanpasa
2:2
Edirnespor
İstanbulspor
3:0
Kartalspor
AS Sariyer
4:0
Bakırköyspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2:1
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Eskişehirspor
2:0
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2:2
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:1
Alanyaspor
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
4:1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Corumspor 1967
0:0
Orduspor
Erzurumspor
3:1
Duzcespor
Kardemir Karabukspor
5:0
Giresunspor
Fenerspor
2:0
Rizespor
Balıkesirspor
2:1
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
2:1
Manisaspor
Muglaspor
4:3
Bucaspor
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
0:1
Göztepe
Turgutluspor
2:2
Aydınspor
Diyarbakırspor
4:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Hatayspor
3:2
Adıyamanspor
Malatyaspor
0:0
C. Sekerspor
Siirtspor
4:0
72 Batman Spor
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
0:0
Adanaspor
Boluspor
3:3
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Sakaryaspor
0:0
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
2:2
Kasımpaşa
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
1:0
Babaeski Spor Kulübü
Gungoren Bld Spor
2:2
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
Luleburgazspor
2:0
Kucukkoyspor
Tekirdagspor
1:2
Eyupspor
Uzunköprü Spor Kulübü
2:4
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
3:1
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
Carsambaspor
0:1
Karsspor
1957 Espiye Spor Kulübü
3:0
Erzincanspor
Pazarspor
0:1
Ofspor
Unyespor
3:1
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0:0
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bozuyukspor
3:0
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
Kütahyaspor
0:2
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Usakspor
1:1
Inegolspor
Aksaray Belediye Spor
3:2
Nevşehirspor
DHMİ Ankara Spor Kulübü
3:2
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
2:2
Keskin Spor Kulübü
MKE Kirikkalespor
1:0
Kayserispor
Niğde Spor Kulübü
3:1
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
0:2
Pendikspor
Karagümrük
0:1
Beykozspor 1908
Golcukspor
1:4
Gebzespor
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
5:1
İlimtepe Kullar 1975 Spor
Maltepespor
1:1
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
Yalovaspor
1:2
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1:1
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Kozan Belediyespor
0:0
Ceyhanspor
Nizip Spor Kulübü
4:1
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:0
Adana Vefa 01 Spor Kulübü
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
1:0
Amasyaspor
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
1:0
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
Merzifonspor
0:3
Erbaaspor
Sivasspor
2:0
Bartinspor
Tokatspor
0:1
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor
2:0
Kastamonuspor
Sanliurfaspor
2:1
Kilis Bld Spor
Ağrispor
1:1
Kurtalanspor
Batman Petrolspor
1:0
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
Elazığspor
4:0
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Erciş Spor Kulübü
1:1
Ağrı Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Mus Spor
1:4
Yuksekova Belediyespor
HNK Sibenik
1:1
Marsonia Brod
Rijeka
2:1
NK Zadar
NK Zagreb
1:1
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1856 Pula
1:1
Osijek
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
1:0
Neretva Metković
Belišće
0:1
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Primorac 1929
2:1
Segesta Sisak
Shelbourne FC
2:0
Cork City
Derry City FC
1:1
Galway United
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
0:0
Bohemians Dublin FC
Sligo Rovers FC
0:1
Dundalk
Athlone Town AFC
4:2
Shamrock Rovers
Cobh Ramblers
0:2
Monaghan United FC