Fixtures - June 01, 1997
Celta Vigo
0:2
Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol
5:1
CD Logroñés
Hércules
2:1
Barcelona
Deportivo La Coruna
0:2
Real Valladolid
Real Madrid
5:0
CF Extremadura
Real Oviedo
1:0
Sevilla
Racing Santander
2:2
SD Compostela
Milan
0:1
Cagliari
Roma
0:3
Udinese
Juventus
2:2
Lazio
Sampdoria
1:1
Fiorentina
Bologna
2:2
Inter
Piacenza
2:1
Perugia
Napoli
1:0
Vicenza
Hellas Verona
1:2
Parma
Reggina
0:3
Atalanta
Roda JC Kerkrade
3:1
PSV
Willem II Tilburg
0:0
Volendam
Utrecht
2:1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
NAC Breda
1:1
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
1:3
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
4:0
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
1:2
Twente
Heerenveen
1:3
Groningen
Sporting CP
3:1
Belenenses
União de Leiria
1:0
Rio Ave
Estrela Amadora
2:5
Boavista
Vitória Setúbal
0:0
CS Maritimo Madeira
SC Salgueiros
5:0
SC Espinho
Chaves
1:1
Sporting Farense
Gil Vicente
1:0
Leca FC
Sparta Prague
2:1
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2:1
FK Drnovice
FK Teplice
1:2
Zbrojovka Brno
FK Jablonec
1:0
Slavia Praha
SFC Opava
4:0
Bohemians Prague 1905
FK Viktoria Zizkov
2:1
Viktoria Plzeň
FC Hradec Kralove
2:0
FC Banik Ostrava
MFK Karvina
1:1
Slovan Liberec
Ljungskille SK
1:2
Malmö FF
IFK Norrkoping
1:3
IFK Goteborg
Trelleborg FF
3:5
Vasteraas SK
Örebro
1:0
Degerfors IF
SK Brann
0:0
Lyn FK
Lillestrom SK
1:3
Sogndal IL
Molde
1:0
Haugesund FK
Skeid Fotball
1:3
Stabaek Fotball
Stromsgodset IF
1:5
Rosenborg
Tromsø
2:1
Kongsvinger IL
Viking FK
4:2
Bodo/Glimt
Villarreal
0:3
CD Badajoz
UD Salamanca
3:1
Mallorca
Ecija Balompie
0:2
Eibar
CD Ourense
0:1
CD Toledo Sad
Albacete Balompie
1:0
Almería
Mérida UD
2:0
Leganés
Mainz
2:0
Fortuna Köln
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:0
Kaiserslautern
Unterhaching
3:1
Gütersloh
Stuttgarter Kickers
3:1
VfB Leipzig
Uerdingen
0:3
Wolfsburg
Waldhof
2:0
Oldenburg
FSV Zwickau
2:0
Lubeck
Meppen
1:1
RWE
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:1
Hertha
Aalesunds FK
1:2
Valerenga IF
Bryne FK
1:0
Sarpsborg
Byaasen Toppfotball
3:2
IL Runar
Odds BK
0:1
Drøbak / Frogn IL
Moss FK
2:0
Ham-Kam
IK Start
3:0
Harstad
Etar 1924
2:2
Levski Kyustendil
Levski Sofia
0:1
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:0
PFC Minyor Pernik
Lokomotive Sofia
1:2
Spartak Pleven
PFC Montana 1921
3:1
CSKA Sofia
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
1:1
PFC Slavia Sofia
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1:7
Dobrudzha
PFC Spartak Varna
2:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Panserraikos
3:0
Trikala
Larissa
4:0
Levadiakos
Doxa Dramas
0:2
Proodeftiki
Doxa Vyrona
6:0
Pirgos 79
Ethnikos Piraeus
2:0
Apollon Pontou
EAR Rethymno Kriti
2:2
Panionios
Panetolikos
3:0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
Panargiakos
1:0
PAS Giannina
FAS Naousa
1:0
Niki Volos
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
1:2
NK Zadar
Dinamo Zagreb
3:2
NK Orijent Rijeka
Hajduk Split
2:3
NK Istra 1856 Pula
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
5:1
Segesta Sisak
Marsonia Brod
1:2
HNK Sibenik
Suhopolje
3:2
NK Inter Zapresic
Rijeka
3:0
NK Zagreb
VSNK Varazdin
2:1
Osijek
NK Olimpija
4:1
NK Rudar Velenje
Maribor
5:1
NK Beltinci
NK Mura Murska Sobota
0:2
NK Korotan Prvalje
NK Celje
0:2
FC Koper
ND Gorica
1:0
Nd Primorje
Lira
0:0
Vasalunds Idrottsförening
Enkoping SK
3:5
Djurgardens IF
Hammarby IF
4:0
Luleå FF
IK Brage
0:2
Assyriska FF
IF Brommapojkarna
1:2
Gefle IF
Umea FC
5:2
GIF Sundsvall
Norrby IF
3:1
IFK Hässleholm
Mjallby AIF
2:1
BK Hacken
Västra Frölunda
1:1
Aatvidaberg FF