Fixtures - March 29, 1998
SD Compostela
2:0
UD Salamanca
Espanyol
2:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Zaragoza
0:0
Sporting Gijón
Mérida UD
1:1
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
0:1
Mallorca
Celta Vigo
3:1
Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
4:3
Racing Santander
Roma
2:2
Parma
Sampdoria
2:3
Bologna
Brescia
1:1
Bari 1908
Lecce
1:1
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:0
Napoli
Piacenza
0:0
Empoli
Zaglebie
2:0
Widzew
LKS
2:0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
0:1
Wisla Krakow
Stomil Olsztyn
2:1
Pogon
Petrochemia Plock
1:0
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
Legia
2:0
Rakow
Amica
1:1
Polonia
Lech
2:2
Gornik Zabrze
Porto
4:0
Braga
CS Maritimo Madeira
1:0
Chaves
Belenenses
1:0
Vitória Setúbal
Estrela Amadora
2:1
Sporting CP
Varzim SC
1:0
Sporting Farense
SC Salgueiros
0:0
Vitoria Guimaraes
Leca FC
2:1
Rio Ave
Campomaiorense
1:2
Academica Coimbra
FC FCSB
2:1
FC Universitatea Craiova
Progresul Bucureşti
2:0
FC Municipal Resita
Otelul
1:2
FC Municipal Bacau
FC Farul Constanta
1:0
Chindia
Gloria Bistrita
3:2
Dinamo Bucharest
Ceahlaul
0:0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Sportul Studentesc
0:2
FC Arges Pitesti
CS Jiul Petrosani
0:3
Foresta
FC Universitatea Cluj
0:1
Rapid Bucharest
Van Spor Kulübü
3:0
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
MKE Ankaragucu
2:1
Besiktas JK
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1:0
Gaziantepspor
Antalyaspor
2:2
Bursaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
1:0
C. Sekerspor
Galatasaray
2:1
Samsunspor
Apollon Athens
3:0
OFI Crete FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
2:2
Kalamata FC
Olympiakos
2:0
Ionikos
PAOK
3:2
Paniliakos
Panionios
1:1
Xanthi
Proodeftiki
0:1
Panathinaikos
Panachaiki 2005
0:0
AEK
Veria
0:0
Athinaikos
Kavala
2:0
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
SK Sigma Olomouc
1:2
Slovan Liberec
FK Teplice
4:1
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
FK Jablonec
2:2
FC Banik Ostrava
Zbrojovka Brno
1:2
SFC Opava
FK Viktoria Zizkov
2:0
FK Dukla Prague
Viktoria Plzeň
4:1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
0:0
FK Drnovice
CD Ourense
1:0
Eibar
Real Jaen
1:0
Albacete Balompie
Xerez
0:2
CD Toledo Sad
CF Extremadura
3:1
Rayo Vallecano
CD Badajoz
2:0
Hércules
CD Logroñés
0:0
Osasuna
Sevilla
0:4
Levante
Leganés
0:1
Numancia
Energie Cottbus
1:0
Unterhaching
Stuttgarter Kickers
1:0
Greuther Furth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:0
Mainz
Wattenscheid
4:1
St. Pauli
SCU Torreense
0:1
Gil Vicente
Academico de Viseu
0:1
Feirense
Moreirense
0:1
Nacional
Beira-Mar
2:1
FC Felgueiras 1932
Alverca Futebol
5:1
Penafiel
GD Estoril Praia
1:0
SC Espinho
CD das Aves
3:4
FC Maia
Scunthorpe United
2:0
Torquay United
Shrewsbury Town
1:1
Exeter City
Barnet FC
1:1
Hartlepool United
Cardiff City
0:0
Brighton
Rotherham United
0:0
Scarborough FC
Hull City
0:0
Macclesfield Town
Notts County
1:0
Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town
2:0
Peterborough
Lincoln City
0:1
Colchester United
Swansea City
2:0
Chester City
Cambridge Utd.
1:0
Darlington FC
Rochdale
4:1
Doncaster Rovers
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
5:0
FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
2:0
FC Rustavi
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
2:0
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
0:5
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0:0
FC Dila Gori
FC Dinamo Batumi
5:0
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Zeytinburnuspor
3:1
Eskişehirspor
Yozgatspor
3:0
Orduspor
Giresunspor
0:0
Corumspor 1967
Adana Demirspor
1:1
Marmaris Belediyespor
Aydınspor
2:2
Turgutluspor
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
2:0
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Basaksehir FK
4:0
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kartalspor
1:0
Beylerbeyi AS
Kasımpaşa
2:0
Fenerspor
Edirnespor
5:2
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakırspor
4:1
Siirtspor
Rizespor
0:2
Denizlispor
BK Fremad Amager
1:0
Ølstykke FC
FC Roskilde
0:0
Viborg FF
Naestved BK
2:2
AC Horsens
Esbjerg FB
1:0
B 93
Hvidovre IF
1:0
FC Svendborg
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
1:0
Mardinspor
Mus Spor
3:1
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
0:1
Hacettepe
Kütahya Seramik Spor Kulübü
0:3
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Mobellaspor
1:2
Kütahyaspor
Petrol Ofisi
6:1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Gebzespor
1:0
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Inegolspor
1:0
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
1:3
Golcukspor
Maltepespor
5:1
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
2:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1:1
Pendikspor
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
3:0
Kozan Belediyespor
Kilis Bld Spor
0:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Bigaspor
1:1
Çan Spor Kulübü
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
1:0
Eyupspor
Kucukkoyspor
4:5
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Ofspor
2:0
Iğdırspor
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
1:0
Usakspor
Söke Spor Kulübü
1:0
Gaziemir Spor Kulübü
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
3:0
Vardar Skopje
FK Sileks Kratovo
0:1
Pobeda Junior
Sloga Jugomagnat
2:0
FK Borec
GFK Tikvesh 1930
3:0
FK Skopje
FK Pelister Bitola
1:1
FK Balkan
Makedonija GjP
1:0
FK Belasica Strumica
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
2:0
Kallithea
Trikala
0:2
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Niki Volos
1:0
Lykoi
Levadiakos
4:9
Panserraikos
Larissa
0:1
Panargiakos
FC Kastoria
0:0
Panetolikos
Doxa Vyrona
0:1
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Osijek
1:0
NK Zagreb
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:0
NK Zadar
Dinamo Zagreb
2:1
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
4:1
VSNK Varazdin
HNK Sibenik
1:0
Suhopolje
NK Samobor
3:0
NK Slaven
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2:3
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Taibe
3:2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Sakhnin
0:1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1:2
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Zafririm Holon
4:1
Maccabi Acco FC
Maccabi Kfar Kana
1:1
Hapoel Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne
0:4
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
2:1
Maccabi Netanya