Fixtures - December 14, 2002
Middlesbrough
1:1
Chelsea
Everton
2:1
Blackburn
Man United
3:0
West Ham
Aston Villa
2:1
West Brom
Charlton Athletic
2:2
Man City
Southampton
1:1
Newcastle
Werder Bremen
2:0
Mönchengladbach
Bayern
0:0
Schalke
Leverkusen
0:2
Nürnberg
Bochum
1:1
1860 Munich
Hansa
0:0
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
0:0
Arminia
Energie Cottbus
0:4
Dortmund
NAC Breda
1:0
RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
0:0
NEC Nijmegen
Excelsior
2:2
Twente
De Graafschap
1:1
Willem II Tilburg
Benfica
1:0
Belenenses
União de Leiria
3:2
Sporting CP
Vitoria Guimaraes
1:1
Moreirense
Academica Coimbra
3:2
CD Santa Clara
Crystal Palace
2:0
Norwich City
Reading
0:2
Sheffield United
Leicester City
4:1
Millwall
Wolverhampton
0:2
Coventry City
Bradford City
1:0
Nottingham
Burnley
2:6
Rotherham United
Ipswich Town
4:2
Watford
Sheffield Wednesday
0:2
Gillingham
Derby County
1:0
Brighton
Stoke City
1:1
Portsmouth
Preston North End
3:0
Grimsby Town
Walsall
2:0
Wimbledon
Cardiff City
0:2
Bristol City
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
Barnsley
Plymouth Argyle
1:1
Swindon Town
Luton Town
1:2
Colchester United
Oldham Athletic
0:2
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough
4:1
Cheltenham Town
Brentford
2:1
Chesterfield
Huddersfield Town
2:1
Stockport County
Notts County
3:0
Queens Park Rangers
Wycombe Wanderers
3:1
Port Vale
Mansfield Town
4:0
Blackpool
Northampton Town
0:4
Tranmere Rovers
Hull City
0:1
Darlington FC
Lincoln City
2:2
Cambridge Utd.
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Oxford United
Southend United
4:2
Boston United FC
Leyton Orient
2:0
Torquay United
Macclesfield Town
0:1
Rushden & Diamonds
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1:2
York City FC
Rochdale
4:0
Hartlepool United
Scunthorpe United
0:1
Bury
Shrewsbury Town
0:0
Bournemouth
Carlisle United
1:2
Wrexham
Exeter City
1:0
Swansea City
Clyde
3:0
Arbroath
St. Johnstone
2:2
Queen of The South
Falkirk
1:1
Inverness CT
Ross County
1:0
Ayr United
Alloa Athletic
2:3
St. Mirren
Stevenage
1:3
Margate FC
Farnborough
2:1
Southport FC
Dag & Red
3:3
Doncaster Rovers
Northwich Victoria
1:2
Yeovil Town
Leigh Genesis
0:4
Chester City
Telford United
2:1
Barnet FC
Forest Green Rovers
1:0
Morecambe FC
Hereford United
5:0
Woking FC
Nuneaton Borough AFC
0:1
Ebbsfleet United FC
Halifax Town AFC
0:1
Burton Albion
Kettering Town
1:3
Scarborough FC
Digenis Akritas
1:1
AEK Larnaca
Alki Larnaca FC
3:4
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
0:0
Nea Salamina
Anorthosis
1:2
Enosis
AEL
2:3
Omonia
AEP Paphos FC
2:1
Apollon
Sligo Rovers FC
0:0
Kildare County
Cobh Ramblers
2:3
Waterford United FC
Kilkenny City AFC
0:1
Finn Harps FC
Partizani Tirana
0:0
KF Erzeni
KS Teuta Durres
5:0
Besa Kavaje
KS Lushnja
1:1
KF Tirana
KF Elbasani
0:0
Apolonia Fier
Shkumbini Peqin
1:3
KF Vllaznia
Beselidhja Lezhe
0:1
Dinamo Tirana
Bylis Ballsh
0:0
Flamurtari Vlore
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:3
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:3
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
0:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
1:0
Bnei Yehuda
Bangor City
2:1
Haverfordwest County
Barry Town United FC
3:2
Caernarfon Town FC
Afan Lido
1:2
Newtown AFC
Caersws
3:1
Port Talbot Town
Connahʼs Quay
2:4
Oswestry
Welshpool Town
1:0
Llanelli AFC
Carmarthen Town AFC
0:1
Flexsys
Coleraine
3:1
Linfield
Glentoran
3:0
Ards FC
Crusaders
0:2
Lisburn Distillery FC
Institute
1:1
Cliftonville
Omagh Town FC
1:1
Portadown
Glenavon
3:2
Newry City FC
Brechin City FC
1:2
Raith Rovers
Hamilton
1:0
Dumbarton
Cowdenbeath FC
1:2
Berwick Rangers
Airdrieonians
2:0
Stenhousemuir
East Fife
1:4
Greenock Morton
Stirling Albion
0:1
Gretna FC
Peterhead
4:2
Montrose
Albion Rovers FC
0:2
Queen's Park