Fixtures - June 06, 2004
Latvia
2:2
Azerbaijan
Czech Republic
2:0
Estonia
Switzerland
1:0
Liechtenstein
Germany
0:2
Hungary
France
1:0
Ukraine
Rosenborg
5:0
Ham-Kam
Valerenga IF
1:0
Odds BK
SK Brann
1:0
Tromsø
Molde
1:1
Sogndal IL
Viking FK
1:1
Bodo/Glimt
Fredrikstad FK
2:4
Lyn FK
Tenerife
2:0
Almería
Sporting Gijón
2:0
Cadiz
Numancia
3:1
Alaves
Leganés
3:2
CF Algeciras
Rayo Vallecano
2:0
Córdoba
Elche
2:0
Recreativo Huelva
Pogon
2:2
GKS Belchatow
Radomsko
0:1
Zaglebie
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1:1
Piast
Ruch Chorzow
2:1
Arka
Stasiak Ostrowiec
1:1
Jagiellonia
Tloki
1:0
Cracovia
Aluminium
0:1
Podbeskidzie
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3:0
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0:1
Darida Zhdanov
FC Partizan Minsk
1:4
FC Slavia Mozyr
Skjold
0:1
AC Horsens
FC Fredericia
2:3
SonderjyskE
Koge BK
2:0
BK Fremad Amager
Randers FC
3:0
Nykoebing FC
Silkeborg
2:0
Ølstykke FC
Vejle BK
7:1
Brønshøj
Unex Unicov
3:1
Vitkovice-B
Bystrc Kníničky
4:2
Synot-B
1 SC Znojmo FK
1:2
Zlín II
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
1:3
FK Fotbal Trinec
Semily
0:0
Letohrad
1. FC Karlovy Vary
3:2
Afk Chrudim
FK Varnsdorf
1:0
SK Sparta KRC
Slagelse B&I
1:2
Lyngby
Boldklubben 1909
3:2
Dalum IF
Kalundborg GB
0:3
Nordvest FC
Vendsyssel FF
3:1
Naestved BK
Holstebro
0:0
Jammerbugt FC
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:4
SK Kladno
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3:1
Sparta Praha II
FC Hradec Kralove
0:1
Bohemians Prague 1905
MFK Vitkovice
1:1
Baník Most
Tatran Prachatice
3:1
FK Kunovice
Zbrojovka Brno II
1:0
Pardubice
1 HFK Olomouc
2:1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Xaverov
1:0
FK Drnovice
IK Start
2:0
Honefoss BK
Sandefjord Fotball
2:0
Aalesunds FK
Bryne FK
5:1
Kongsvinger IL
Mandalskameratene
5:1
Moss FK
Vard Haugesund
0:2
Haugesund FK
Hodd
3:1
Pors Grenland
Tromsdalen
0:1
Stromsgodset IF
Raufoss IL
2:0
Skeid Fotball
SalPa
1:1
Tampereen Kisatoverit
KPV Kokkola
1:3
VIFK
Pallo Kerho 37
3:0
Lehmon Pallo-77
Lapuan Virkiä
2:0
KajHa
JJK Jyvaskyla
2:0
Warkaus JK
Aanekosken Huima
0:1
Jyväskylä United
JIPPO
6:0
Mipk Mikkeli
TP 55 Seinajoki
0:1
Kings SC
FCK Salamat
2:3
FC Pantterit
EIF
0:0
PIF
B36 Torshavn
2:5
HB Torshavn
KI Klaksvik
1:1
Skala IF
Eb/Streymur
7:0
IF Fuglafjordur
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
1:3
Vagur
GI Gota
1:1
NSI Runavik
Crotone
3:1
Benevento
Viterbese Calcio
1:0
Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946
AC Lumezzane
2:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Cesena
2:0
Rimini
Lleida
0:0
Playas Jandia
Pontevedra CF
0:0
CD Badajoz
Lorca Deportiva CF
1:2
CD Mirandes
CD Castellon
1:0
Racing de Ferrol
Lanzarote
2:1
CD Ourense
Real Madrid Castilla
4:0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Betis B. B
1:2
Pena Sport FC
IF Brommapojkarna
1:1
Assyriska FF
Osters IF
0:0
Bodens BK
FC Cafe Opera
1:1
GAIS
Friska Viljor FC
4:2
Vasteraas SK
Montreal Impact
2:0
Richmond Kickers
Rochester Rhinos
0:1
Atlanta Silverbacks
Seattle Sounders
2:1
Calgary Mustangs
Toronto Lynx SC
5:1
Puerto Rico Islanders
Milwaukee Wave United
1:0
Syracuse Salty Dogs FC