Fixtures - January 25, 2012
Gençlerbirliği
2:2
Bursaspor
Basaksehir FK
3:2
Fenerbahce
Orduspor
3:2
Kardemir Karabukspor
Trabzonspor
4:1
Eskişehirspor
Galatasaray
4:0
MKE Ankaragucu
Club Brugge
3:0
Sporting Lokeren
Sint-Truiden
0:3
Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
1:0
Beerschot
Oud-Heverlee
0:2
Kortrijk
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
3:2
Genk
Lierse
2:2
Cercle Brugge
Deportivo Maldonado
0:1
Union Santa Fe
FC Universitatea Cluj
0:1
Lechia
FC Copenhagen
5:1
Esbjerg FB
Stromsgodset IF
1:2
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
RB Salzburg
1:0
Greuther Furth
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0:2
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Rapid Bucharest
2:1
SK Brann
FC Rubin Kazan
2:1
Bochum
Dinamo Bucharest
0:1
FC Taraz
Panserraikos
2:0
FC Fokikos
Diagoras FC
0:0
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
Platanias
3:0
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Kalloni
1:0
Anagennisi Epanomis FC
Panachaiki 2005
1:0
Iraklis Psachnon FC
Pierikos FC
1:0
Kallithea
Veria
1:0
Thrasyvoulos
Vizas Megaron
2:1
Agrotikos Asteras FC
Panthrakikos
1:0
Larissa
Kwara United
1:0
Enyimba
Niger Tornadoes
Ocean Boys FC Brass
Sharks FC
4:0
Jigawa Golden Stars
Rising Stars FC
1:1
Kano Pillars
Shooting Stars
0:0
Gombe United
Warri Wolves
1:0
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
Enugu Rangers
1:0
Wikki Tourist
SE Palmeiras II
4:2
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
União Barbarense
1:0
Rio Preto
São Carlos FC
1:0
Sao Bernardo FC
Fajr Sepasi
1:0
Mes Kerman
Shahrdari Tabriz FC
0:1
Tractor
Damash Gilan FC
0:3
Saipa
Mes Sarcheshmeh FC
2:1
Rah Ahan FC
Sanat Naft
4:2
Persepolis
Zob Ahan
0:0
Malavan
Naft Tehran FC
0:1
Sepahan
Saba Battery
1:1
Shahin Bushehr FC
Esteghlal
2:1
Foolad
Al-Oyoon
3:0
Al Arabi Unaizah
Al Hamadah
3:1
Al Feiha
Najd
6:0
Al Taraji
Al-Ramh
0:0
Sdoos Club
Al Taqdom
2:0
Al Slam
Al Najma
2:1
Al Akhdoud
Al Jabalain
2:1
Al Draih
Al-Nakheal
0:0
Al-Kawkab
Jeddah
3:3
Al Ameade
US Calcio Colognese
0:0
Pergolettese
Caronnese
3:0
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio
US Darfo Boario
1:2
Carpenedolo
US Fiorenzuola 1922
1:2
AC Gozzano
Olginatese
2:0
Gallaratese ASD
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
4:3
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
USDC Rudianese
1:3
Aurora Seriate Calcio
Seregno
3:2
Pro Piacenza
Castiglione
3:1
AC Fidenza 1922
Voghera
2:0
AlzanoCene
Camaiore Calcio
0:2
Bagnolese
Forlì
2:0
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
ASD Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
2:1
Ravenna FC 1913
ASD Pelli Santacroce
1:1
Este
AC Pistoiese
2:0
ASD Cerea Calcio 1912
GS Rosignano 6 Rose
1:1
AS Sestese Calcio
Tuttocuoio
0:0
Mezzolara
ASD Villafranca
0:1
Virtus Verona
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
1:0
Luparense
ASD Virtus Pavullese
1:0
Scandicci
Acqui US
0:0
Bogliasco D'albertis Calcio
ASD Albese Calcio
0:1
APD Tortona Villalvernia
AC Asti
1:2
Imperia
Chiavari Calcio Caperana
1:2
ASD Trezzano Calcio
Chieri
1:0
GSD Lascaris
Derthona
3:2
USD Novese
Folgore Caratese
0:2
Borgosesia
Lavagnese
5:0
AC Cantù GS San Paolo
Santhià
4:1
FC Verbano Calcio