Fixtures - August 09, 2012
Omonia
0:0
Red Star Belgrade
Dinamo Moskva
5:0
Dundee United
Elfsborg
2:3
AC Horsens
FC Aktobe
1:2
Genk
NK Slaven
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
Aalesunds FK
0:1
APOEL
Legia
3:1
Ried
Rosenborg
0:0
Servette
Metalurh Donetsk
0:1
Tromsø
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:2
Twente
Anorthosis
0:3
FC Dila Gori
Young Boys
3:0
Kalmar FF
Gent
0:3
Fehervar
FC Spartak Trnava
0:3
FC FCSB
Lech
1:0
AIK
Viktoria Plzeň
5:0
Ruch Chorzow
Vitesse
0:2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Zeta Golubovci
1:0
FK Sarajevo
NK Mura
0:2
Arsenal Kyiv
Sparta Prague
2:2
Admira
PAOK
4:1
Bnei Yehuda
Bursaspor
6:0
Kuopio PS
Rapid Bucharest
1:0
Heerenveen
Hannover 96
2:0
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Inter
0:2
Hajduk Split
Marseille
3:0
Eskişehirspor
CS Maritimo Madeira
0:0
Asteras Tripolis
Liverpool
3:0
FC Gomel
Rapid Wien
2:0
FK Vojvodina
Internacional RS
0:0
Nautico PE
Sport Recife PE
0:2
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Corinthians
1:1
Atletico Goianiense
EC Bahia BA
0:0
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Botafogo RJ
1:2
Palmeiras
Santos
4:2
Cruzeiro MG
Figueirense FC
0:2
Flamengo
IR Reykjavik
0:4
UMF Tindastoll
Vikingur Reykjavik
1:1
Leiknir Reykjavik
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
0:3
Throttur Reykjavik
Puerto Montt
1:1
Unión Temuco
Nublense
0:2
Huachipato
Colchagua
2:0
Rangers de Talca
Santiago Wanderers
1:2
Santiago Morning
Coquimbo Unido
1:0
Deportes La Serena
Atletico Bucaramanga
2:2
Uniautonoma
Santa Fe
2:2
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Deportivo Cali
1:1
Boyaca Chico FC
Once Caldas
0:1
Deportivo Pasto
Cucuta Deportivo
2:1
Bogota FC
Santa Tecla FC
3:0
UES
CD Aguila
3:0
CD Juventud Independiente
Alianza FC (Slv)
1:1
CD Luis Angel Firpo
AD Isidro Metapan
5:0
Once Deportivo
CD FAS
2:0
Atlético Marte
Santos de Guápiles
0:2
Alajuelense
San Carlos
1:0
Belén
Pérez Zeledón
1:1
Puntarenas
Deportivo Saprissa
2:1
Herediano
Deportivo Ocotal
1:0
Diriangén
Xilotepelt FC
1:2
Real Estelí
Managua
2:1
Walter Ferretti
Juventus Managua
2:1
Chinandega
PFK Mash AL Mubarek
1:3
PFC Shurtan
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
0:1
AGMK
Neftchi Fargona
4:0
Metallurg Bekabad
Pakhtakor
1:1
Bunyodkor
Cusco
1:0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
3:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
Jose Galvez FBC
0:2
Sporting Cristal
Universitario de Deportes
3:0
FBC Melgar
Universidad San Martin
1:0
Union Comercio
Alania-D
0:2
Taganrog
FK Gubkin
0:1
Arsenal Tula
Zenit Penza
2:0
Metallurg Vyksa
FK Ryazan
5:0
Metallurg-Oskol
FK Astrakhan
1:1
Gazprom Transgaz
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
4:1
Druzhba Maikop
Biolog Novokubansk
3:0
Volgar Astrakhan II
Slavyanskiy
2:0
Olimpia Volgograd
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
2:0
SKA Rostov
Mitos Novocherkassk
0:2
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Energiya Volzhskiy
0:1
Torpedo Armavir
FC Sokol Saratov
1:1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Avangard Kursk
4:1
FC Fakel Voronezh
Lokomotiv Liski
1:1
Vityaz Podolsk
Podolye
6:3
Spartak Tambov
FK Kaluga
3:0
FK Orel