Fixtures - July 06, 2017
FC Dacia Chisinau
0:4
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
AEL
6:0
St Josephs FC
Milsami
1:1
CS Fola Esch
FK Pelister Bitola
0:3
Lech
KF Tirana
0:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Ordabasy
0:0
NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Suduva Marijampole
2:1
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FK Jelgava
0:1
Ferencvaros
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
6:0
Tre Penne
FC Flora Tallinn
2:3
NK Domzale
HJK Helsinki
3:0
Connahʼs Quay
Seinäjoen
0:2
KR Reykjavik
Gandzasar Kapan FC
0:3
OFK Titograd
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
1:2
FC Kairat Almaty
Riteriai
1:0
St. Johnstone
FK Liepaja
2:0
Crusaders
FC Dunav 2010
0:2
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Differdange FC 03
1:2
Zira FK
MFK Ruzomberok
2:0
FK Vojvodina
Slovan Bratislava
5:0
Pyunik Yerevan FC
Keshla FK
2:0
FK Mladost Lucani
Botev Plovdiv
1:0
Partizani Tirana
Vaduz
3:0
Bala Town FC
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0:3
AS Trencin
AIK
5:0
KI Klaksvik
NSI Runavik
0:2
Dinamo Minsk
Bangor City
0:3
Lyngby
B36 Torshavn
1:2
Nomme Kalju FC
FK Sarajevo
2:1
FC Zaria Balti
FC Prishtina
0:1
IFK Norrkoping
NK Olimpija
0:1
Vaasa PS
FK Sutjeska
0:0
Levski Sofia
Jagiellonia
4:0
FC Dinamo Batumi
FK Zeta Golubovci
2:2
FK Zeljeznicar
ND Gorica
2:2
Shirak Gyumri FC
Altach
1:1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Sant Julia
0:5
Skënderbeu Korçë
Vasas
0:3
Beitar Jerusalem
Floriana
3:3
Red Star Belgrade
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
0:1
Valletta
Derry City FC
1:4
Midtjylland
Cork City
4:2
Levadia Tallinn
Osijek
4:0
UE Santa Coloma
Coleraine
0:0
Haugesund FK
Ballymena United
0:2
Odds BK
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Stjarnan Gardabae
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1:1
AEK Larnaca
Valur Reykjavik
1:0
FK Ventspils
New England Revolution
2:3
NY Red Bulls
Orlando City SC
1:3
Toronto
Houston Dynamo
3:1
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
3:2
New York City
Portland Timbers
2:2
Chicago Fire
VMFD Zalgiris
CFR Cluj
Celaya
0:0
Queretaro FC
Academica Coimbra
1:1
Academico de Viseu
Bytovia Bytow
4:1
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Falkirk
1:0
MTE
SFC Desna Chernihiv
1:0
Mariupol
Legion-Dynamo
4:1
FK Angusht Nazran
Sturm Graz
1:2
FK Mlada Boleslav
Austria Wien
2:0
Liezen
Lörrach-Brombach
0:8
Freiburg
Doxa
1:2
APOEL
RB Salzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Maribor
0:2
Krasnodar
Weiche Flensburg
2:5
Hannover 96
Hennef 05
2:4
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Union Sandersdorf
0:2
Meuselwitz
Oleksandria
1:3
AZ Alkmaar
Valenciennes
2:1
Ross County
Twente
0:3
Meppen
RB Salzburg
1:2
WSG Tirol
SSS '18
1:8
Sparta Rotterdam
Matlock Town
0:4
Chesterfield
Arbroath
1:3
Aberdeen
Dunfermline
0:4
Hibernian
FK Banga Gargzdai
5:0
Utenis Utena B
Dziugas
1:0
Koralas Klaipeda
Dfk Dainava Alytus
2:1
FK Panevezys
FK Silute
2:0
FK Tauras
Kedainiai Nevezis
0:0
Vytis Vilnius
Next Academy Palm Beach FC
1:2
Lakeland Tropics
IMG Academy Bradenton
2:2
FC Miami City
The Villages
2:2
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23
Treasure Coast Tritons
0:2
SIMA Águilas
Chicago FC United
1:0
Saint Louis FC II
Tri-Cities Otters FC
0:4
Nashville SC II
San Diego Zest FC
0:1
Southern California Seahorses
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
2:1
North Carolina II
Flint City Bucks
3:2
K-W United
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
0:2
Reading United