News
Euro-24
Fixtures
Table
News
Fans
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
Fixtures
/
Tercera Division
/
Santa Úrsula - Atlético Tacoronte
/
Table
Tercera Division
Santa Úrsula vs Atlético Tacoronte: Standings in Tercera Division
22 Matchday, Stadium: Estadio Argelio Tabares
Santa Úrsula
4
0
Full-time
|
25 April 2021, 11:00
Atlético Tacoronte
Saúl Nauzet Vera Pérez
72’
Saúl Nauzet Vera Pérez
69’
Eduardo Niebla Sánchez Villacañas
41’
Jesus Manuel Martín Fariña
12’
Match
Statistics
Table
Group 12 - 2nd Phase
Group 12
Group 11
Group 9
Group 8
Group 15
Group 16
Group 18
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Group 5
Group 6
Group 10
Group 1
Group 7
Group 17
Group 14
Group 13
Group 14 - 2nd Phase
Group 17 - 2nd Phase
Group 16 - 2nd Phase
Group 1 - 2nd Phase
Group 18 - 2nd Phase
Group 8 - 2nd Phase
Group 6 - 2nd Phase
Group 7 - 2nd Phase
Group 2 - 2nd Phase
Group 5 - 2nd Phase
Group 4 - 2nd Phase
Group 9 - 2nd Phase
Group 10 - 2nd Phase
Group 3 - 2nd Phase
Group 15 - 2nd Phase
Group 13 - 2nd Phase
Group 11 - 2nd Phase
Group 12 - 2nd Phase
Total
Total
Home
Away
All
All
Group Championship Group
Group Promotion Play-off Group
Group Relegation Group
Group Championship Group
Team
P
M
W
D
L
GD
GF/GA
L5
1
CD Mensajero
50
26
15
5
6
13
38/25
2
Panadería Pulido
43
24
12
7
5
10
32/22
3
UD San Fernando
42
24
13
3
8
10
38/28
4
Tenisca
45
26
13
6
7
18
49/31
5
Atlético Paso
40
26
10
10
6
13
36/23
6
Las Palmas III
34
24
10
4
10
-1
32/33
Group Promotion Play-off Group
Team
P
M
W
D
L
GD
GF/GA
L5
1
Buzanada
48
26
14
6
6
15
41/26
2
Tenerife B
45
26
13
6
7
15
43/28
3
Santa Úrsula
39
26
10
9
7
8
32/24
4
UD Gran Tarajal
34
24
8
10
6
2
23/21
5
Lanzarote
29
24
8
5
11
-1
22/23
6
Viera
26
24
8
2
14
-18
29/47
Group Relegation Group
Team
P
M
W
D
L
GD
GF/GA
L5
1
La Cuadra
45
28
14
3
11
-3
40/43
2
Vera
42
28
11
9
8
8
36/28
3
Arucas
41
28
12
5
11
11
46/35
4
UD Villa Santa Brigida
39
28
11
6
11
7
34/27
5
Guía
35
28
10
5
13
-12
35/47
6
Atlético Tacoronte
34
28
10
4
14
-9
30/39
7
Atlético Victoria
27
28
7
6
15
-23
25/48
8
Ibarra
14
28
3
5
20
-30
20/50
9
Güímar
14
28
2
8
18
-33
25/58