Partidos de fútbol del marzo 16, 1997
Sevilla
2:1
Sporting Gijón
CD Logroñés
0:1
Barcelona
SD Compostela
1:1
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
3:1
Extremadura
Racing Santander
1:0
Celta Vigo
Real Oviedo
2:0
Hércules
Rayo Vallecano
0:4
Betis
Milan
2:0
Fiorentina
Juventus
3:0
Roma
Parma
1:0
Inter
Lazio
3:2
Atalanta
Udinese
2:1
Perugia
Sampdoria
3:0
Reggina
Bologna
2:1
Napoli
Cagliari
2:1
Vicenza
Hellas Verona
0:0
Piacenza
Wisła Kraków
1:1
Ruch Chorzow
Legia Warszawa
2:1
Zaglebie Lubin
Amica
2:2
LKS Lodz
Lech Poznań
3:1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
GKS Katowice
2:1
Stomil Olsztyn
Polonia Varsovia
1:0
Sokol Pniewy
KS Widzew Lodz
1:0
GKS Belchatow
Slask Wroclaw
0:0
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
KS Rakow Czestochowa
0:0
Gornik Zabrze
Benfica
3:4
SC Salgueiros
Braga
3:0
Chaves
Rio Ave
0:0
Sporting Farense
CS Maritimo Madeira
1:0
SC Espinho
Vitória Guimarães
3:1
Estrela Amadora
Belenenses
2:1
Vitória Setúbal
Leca FC
1:3
Boavista
Gil Vicente
3:4
União de Leiria
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:0
Jiul Petrosani
FC Steaua Bucarest
3:1
Rapid București
FC Universitatea Craiova
1:2
Sportul Studentesc
Progresul Bucureşti
6:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3:0
Municipal Bacau
FC Arges Pitesti
0:0
FC Otelul Galati
Universitatea Cluj
1:0
Gloria Bistrita
CS Politehnica Timişoara
1:2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Chindia Targoviste
2:0
Farul Constanta
Ankaragucu
1:0
AS Sariyer
Antalyaspor
1:0
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Zeytinburnuspor
0:1
Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor
0:1
Fenerbahçe
Olympiakos
4:0
Edessaikos
PAOK
2:1
Aris Tesalónica
AEK
2:0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Iraklis Saloniki FC
0:1
OFI Creta FC
Paniliakos
2:1
Panathinaikos
Kalamata FC
2:0
FC Kastoria
Veria
1:1
Ionikos
Apollon Athens
2:0
Kavala
Athinaikos
0:0
Xanthi
Rapid Wien
0:0
LASK Linz
Admira Wacker Mödling
3:2
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
0:0
Grazer AK
SV Ried
0:0
RB Salzburg
BW Linz
0:1
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Banik Ostrava
3:1
MFK Karvina
Slavia Praha
3:0
FK Teplice
FK Jablonec
2:0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SFC Opava
1:2
SK Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň
2:3
Slovan Liberec
FK Drnovice
2:0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bohemians Prague 1905
0:1
Sparta Praha
FC Hradec Kralove
0:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
CD Ourense
2:1
Barcelona B
Albacete Balompié
1:2
UD Salamanca
Mérida UD
4:0
Villarreal
Leganés
0:1
Atlético Madrid B
Almería
1:0
CD Badajoz
Toledo
0:0
Mallorca
Lokomotiv Moskva
1:1
Baltika Kaliningrad
Alania
5:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Dinamo Moskva
2:0
CSKA Moskva
FK Rotor Volgograd
1:1
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
0:1
FC Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv NN
0:1
Krylya Sovetov
Erzurumspor
2:1
Diyarbakırspor
Rizespor
1:0
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Artvin Hopaspor
1:1
Corumspor 1967
Duzcespor
1:3
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Adanaspor
0:0
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kardemir Karabukspor
0:2
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Karsiyaka
3:0
Fenerspor
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
1:1
Doğu Gücü Spor Kulübü
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
0:0
Hakkâri Spor
Kurtalanspor
1:1
Batman Petrolspor
Mardinspor
1:0
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Silopi Spor Kulübü
1:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Silvan Spor Kulübü
1:0
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Yuksekova Belediyespor
3:0
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
72 Batman Spor
3:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Mus Spor
1:0
Ağrispor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
0:1
Gumushanespor
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
2:0
Tokatspor
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:1
Orduspor
Trabzon Akcaabat
0:0
Giresunspor
Aksaray Belediye Spor
1:2
Tarım Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
3:1
Kütahya Seramik Spor Kulübü
Mobellaspor
2:1
Konya Kartalı Spor Kulübü
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3:1
Ceyhanspor
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
0:0
Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
2:0
Nizip Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmarasspor AS
2:0
Kayserispor
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
3:0
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kozan Belediyespor
0:0
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2:0
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:3
Kilis Bld Spor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
4:2
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Carsambaspor
0:1
Terme Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
1:0
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Turhal Spor Kulübü
2:2
Amasyaspor
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
1:2
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
Cankiri Bld Spor
1:1
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
0:1
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
0:0
Merzifonspor
Kastamonuspor
0:2
Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü
Kecioerenguecue
2:2
Boluspor
Keskin Spor Kulübü
0:2
MKE Kirikkalespor
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
1:1
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Bandirmaspor
4:0
Kirklarelispor
Çan Spor Kulübü
0:1
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
Edirne DSİ Spor Kulübü
0:3
Tekirdagspor
Eyupspor
3:4
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Gönen Spor Kulübü
3:0
Luleburgazspor
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0:0
Çanakkale Kepez Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0:1
Petrol Ofisi
Isparta Spor Kulübü
5:0
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Kütahyaspor
2:1
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Beykozspor 1908
0:1
Yalovaspor
Bozuyukspor
2:0
Gebzespor
Karagümrük
0:1
Golcukspor
Basaksehir FK
7:1
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
4:0
İzmit Spor Kulübü
Ortaçeşme Spor Kulübü
3:1
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2:0
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
Petkim Spor Kulübü
1:1
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Ayvalıkgücü
0:1
Izmirspor
Bergama Belediyespor
0:0
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
3:1
Söke Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Bld Spor
0:2
Akhisar Belediyespor
Torbalispor
0:1
Marmaris Belediyespor
Usakspor
3:2
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1:1
Göztepe
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
2:1
Manisaspor
Kucukkoyspor
0:0
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Panionios
1:0
Doxa Vyrona
Proodeftiki
1:0
Larissa
Apollon Pontou
1:0
FAS Naousa
Niki Volos
8:0
Pirgos 79
Levadiakos
2:0
PAS Giannina
Panserraikos
1:1
Panetolikos
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
6:0
EAR Rethymno Kriti
Trikala
2:1
Doxa Dramas
Panargiakos FC
0:1
Ethnikos Piraeus