Partidos de fútbol del mayo 14, 2003
Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
0:0
FC Irtys Pavlodar
Shakhter Karagandy
1:1
FK Astana-1964
FK Spartak Semey
4:1
Ekibastuz
Kairat Almaty
1:3
Tobol Kostanay
FC Taraz
1:2
FK Aktobe
FC Ordabasy
1:0
Kyzyl-Zhar
FC Zhetysu
3:0
FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FC Kaisar Kysylorda
0:0
Yesil K
FK Belasica Strumica
4:3
Sloga Jugomagnat
Napredok
4:2
Kumanovo
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2:1
FK Sileks Kratovo
FK Vardar Skopje
1:1
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0:1
Cementarnica 55
FK Pelister Bitola
2:2
Bregalnica Delcevo
SC Espinho
3:3
FC Pedras Rubras
Gondomar SC
1:1
SC Vila Real
FC Porto B
2:2
Dragoes Sandinenses
Sporting Braga B
4:1
SC Vilanovense
Infesta
2:1
Leixões
SC Freamunde
1:1
SC Vianense
AD Lousada
1:1
Uniao SC Paredes
AD Fafe
1:4
FC Vizela
Ermensinde
4:0
Cc Taipas
AD Esposende
4:1
Canelas Gaia FC
Feirense
5:2
CD Fatima
AD Sanjoanense
0:3
Oliveira Bairro
Caldas SC
1:1
Castelo Branco
Vilafranquense
2:1
UD Oliveirense
Coimbra II
3:0
Sao Joao Ver
Rd Agueda
0:0
SCU Torreense
Pombal
0:2
Academico de Viseu
Portalegre
2:2
Oliveira Hospital
Sertanense FC
3:4
AC Marinhense
Olhanense
0:0
CD Olivais e Moscavide
FC Barreirense
2:0
Seixal Futebol Clube
Micaelense
0:1
CD Mafra
AD Camacha
0:1
Amora FC
Odivelas FC
2:0
Louletano
Lusitania Dos Acores
3:2
Operario
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
0:1
Sporting Lisboa B
Pontassolense
1:0
GD Estoril Praia
Casa Pia Atlético
0:2
Maritimo Madeira B
Lusitano Vrsa
0:3
Imortal Albufeira
Ergotelis
1:0
Niki Volos
Poseidon Neon Poron
2:0
Levadiakos
FC Kastoria
0:0
Aharnaikos
FC Marko
0:0
Thrasyvoulos
Agios Dimitrios FC
1:1
Larissa
Vizas Megaron
3:0
Lykoi
Kilkisiakos
1:0
Agrotikos Asteras FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
0:1
Hania
Trikala
0:2
Leonidio
Agios Nikolaos
2:0
Nafpaktiakos
Yokohama FC
0:0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
1:1
Ventforet Kofu
Mito Hollyhock
1:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Montedio Yamagata
0:2
Shonan Bellmare
Niigata Albirex
4:0
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Sopron
2:2
Zalaegerszeg TE
Fehervar
1:2
Budapest Honved FC
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
2:0
Dunaújváros
Ferencvarosi TC
0:2
BFC Siofok
Debrecen
1:2
MTK Budapest FC
Ujpest FC
3:1
ETO FC Gyor
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2:2
Sporting Cristal
Universitario de Deportes
3:2
Alianza Atlético
Estudiantes
1:1
Wanka
Unión Huaral
0:2
Alianza Lima
IDUNSA
0:1
Bolognesi
Sport Boys
1:1
FBC Melgar
Aucas
0:0
CD Cuenca
SD Quito
2:1
CD Espoli
Barcelona SC
0:0
L.D.U. Quito
Manta FC
2:2
El Nacional
Técnico Universitario
1:2
Emelec