Partidos de fútbol del febrero 01, 2011
Norwich City
2:1
Millwall
Bristol City
0:2
Swansea City
Cardiff City
2:2
Reading
Barnsley
2:0
Preston North End
Coventry City
1:2
Nottingham
Watford
1:1
Crystal Palace
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
Burnley
Sheffield United
0:1
Leicester City
Hull City
2:2
Leeds United
Derby County
1:2
Ipswich Town
Middlesbrough
2:0
Scunthorpe United
Queens Park Rangers
2:0
Portsmouth
Huddersfield Town
2:0
Carlisle United
Dag & Red
4:1
Brentford
Peterborough
5:3
Sheffield Wednesday
Tranmere Rovers
1:1
Rochdale
Bournemouth
3:2
Swindon Town
Yeovil Town
1:0
Plymouth Argyle
Oldham Athletic
4:0
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
1:2
Southampton
Leyton Orient
0:0
Brighton
Charlton Athletic
1:0
Colchester United
Torquay United
1:3
Hereford United
Port Vale
1:0
Rotherham United
Accrington Stanley
1:1
Morecambe FC
Bradford City
1:2
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
6:2
Crewe Alexandra
Southend United
2:1
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
3:0
Burton Albion
Stevenage
2:2
Gillingham
Wycombe Wanderers
2:1
Cheltenham Town
Macclesfield Town
2:4
Bury
Stockport County
1:1
Chesterfield
Sportul Studentesc
4:1
Viktoria Plzeň
Austria Wien
1:1
FC Lugano
FC Koper
1:1
SV Mattersburg
Rapid București
0:0
Malmö FF
Rosenborg
4:0
FC Spartak Moscow
Luzern
7:0
Kickers Luzern
Zürich
0:1
1860 Munich
Nordsjælland
1:3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hapoel Afula FC
1:4
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Maccabi Netanya FC
4:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
1:0
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Maccabi Herzliya
2:0
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0:2
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Jerusalem
2:0
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC
Hapoel Acre FC
0:2
Maccabi Ironi Jatt FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
1:0
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
3:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Woking FC
1:0
FC Thurrock
Hampton & Richmond B. FC
2:4
Ebbsfleet United FC
Basingstoke Town
4:1
Staines Town
Dartford FC
1:0
Braintree Town FC
Dorchester Town
1:1
Chelmsford City
Bromley FC
0:2
Dover Athletic FC
St Albans City
0:1
Boreham Wood FC
Vauxhall Motors
0:1
Droylsden FC
Workington AFC
0:1
AFC Telford United
Hednesford Town
1:0
Bashley FC
FC Bury Town
2:5
Harrow Borough
Hemel Hempstead
0:3
Salisbury City
Cambridge City
3:0
Oxford City
Truro City FC
2:0
Cirencester Town
Lowestoft Town
1:1
Billericay Town
Hastings United
2:2
Folkestone Invicta
Maidstone United FC
0:3
Tonbridge Angels
AFC Hornchurch
2:1
Margate FC
Nantwich Town
0:0
Mickleover Sports
Frickley Athletic
0:0
Whitby Town
Kendal Town
5:4
Ossett Town
Persitara Jakarta Utara
2:1
Persih Tembilahan
Persikabo Bogor
3:0
Persires Rengat
Pakindo MP
0:0
PSBI Blitar
Persiba Bantul
5:0
Persebaya Surabaya
Pro Duta FC
2:1
Persita Tangerang
Perseman Manokwari
2:0
Perserikatan Sepakbola Indonesia Mataram
Persiram Raja Ampat
1:0
Persik Kediri
PSS Sleman
3:1
Persigo Semeru
Persipro Probolinggo
2:0
Persekam Metro
PSIR Rembang
1:0
Perseru Serui
Persiku Kudus
0:0
Persidafon Dafonsoro
Persiraja Banda
1:0
PSSB Bireun
PSAP Sigli
2:0
PSLS Lhokseumawe
Luton Town
4:0
FC Darlington
Rushden & Diamonds
2:1
Cambridge Utd.
Eastbourne Borough
0:3
Gateshead FC
Histon FC
1:0
Fleetwood Town
FC Southport
2:2
Grimsby Town
York City FC
4:1
AFC Wimbledon
Wrexham
2:1
Altrincham FC
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
3:1
Market Drayton Town
Lincoln Utd
2:2
Brigg Town
Warrington Town
0:1
Curzon Ashton FC
Glapwell
4:2
Sheffield FC
Lancaster City
0:2
Chorley FC
Leigh Genesis
1:1
Chester City
Mossley AFC
3:3
Witton Albion
Ossett Albion
2:5
AFC Fylde
Clitheroe
4:1
Durham City
Skelmersdale United
6:0
Bamber Bridge
Clevedon Town
2:2
Abingdon United
AFC Totton
5:1
Bideford FC
Chipstead FC
1:3
Bognor Regis Town
Dulwich Hamlet
1:1
Horsham YMCA
Merstham
1:5
Walton Casuals
Chatham Town
3:1
Eastbourne Town
Sittingbourne FC
1:1
Faversham Town
Cinderford Town
1:2
Taunton Town
Stourport Swifts
0:2
Mangotsfield Utd
Sholing FC
3:0
Wimborne Town
Northwood FC
1:5
Slough Town FC
North Greenford United FC
2:0
Ashford Town Middlesex
Brentwood Town
4:0
Great Wakering Rovers
Needham Market FC
3:2
Enfield Town
Romford
1:3
Potters Bar Town FC
Thamesmead Town
1:2
Harlow Town
Barton Rovers FC
4:1
Bedfont Town
Maldon & Tiptree
3:1
Cheshunt FC
Tilbury FC
1:0
Waltham Forest FC
AFC Hayes
2:1
Uxbridge FC
Quorn FC
0:1
Leek Town
Belper Town
1:4
Sutton Coldfield
Bedworth Utd
2:0
Burnham FC
Hitchin Town
1:2
Rugby Town FC