Partidos de fútbol del febrero 22, 2022
Bristol City
1:2
Coventry City
Hull City
0:2
Barnsley
Middlesbrough
2:1
West Brom
Preston North End
0:0
Nottingham
Reading
2:1
Birmingham City
US Cremonese
0:0
Vicenza
Pordenone Calcio
1:4
Monza
Pisa
0:0
Parma
Alessandria
1:2
Perugia
Spal 2013
5:1
Ternana Calcio
Cambridge Utd.
2:0
Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
0:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
0:1
Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers
2:0
Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
0:0
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich Town
0:0
Cheltenham Town
Rotherham United
2:0
Morecambe FC
Shrewsbury Town
1:2
Portsmouth
Sunderland
1:1
Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers
1:3
Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
3:1
Lincoln City
Colchester United
1:2
Hartlepool United
Swindon Town
5:0
Walsall
Bradford City
1:3
Harrogate Town FC
Rochdale
1:1
Port Vale
Scunthorpe United
0:0
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
0:2
Bristol Rovers
Nara Club
2:0
Fukuyama City
Energetik Bgu
2:2
Bate Borisov
FK Dukla Prague
1:4
Bohemians Prague 1905
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
2:1
FK Kaluga
Legion-Dynamo
1:1
Salyut Belgorod
FC Zvezda Ryazan
2:0
Saturn Ramenskoye
Nomme Kalju
JK Welco Elekter
Slovan Liberec
3:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
AIK
2:2
Sandvikens IF
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
0:5
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Kuřim
2:4
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
IFK Goteborg
1:1
Utsiktens BK
Landskrona BOIS
3:2
Lunds BK
SV Pachern
2:6
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
2:0
Indy Eleven
Jaguar Gdańsk
4:1
Luzino
Admira Wacker (a)
ASK Kottingbrunn
SV Donau
0:5
First Viena FC
Buchbach
1:1
Hankofen-Hailing
RW Walldorf
1:3
Eddersheim
Osman Duisburg
Wesel-Lackhausen
AFC Fylde
1:2
Darlington 1883
Chester City
0:2
Spennymoor Town
Curzon Ashton FC
3:0
Hereford FC
Gateshead FC
3:1
Farsley Celtic
Gloucester City
0:0
Alfreton Town FC
Kettering Town
2:2
AFC Telford United
Kidderminster Harriers FC
3:1
Boston United FC
FC Southport
2:3
Blyth Spartans AFC
Hemel Hempstead
0:2
St Albans City
Hungerford Town FC
2:1
Dartford FC
Potters Bar Town FC
2:1
Kingstonian FC
Hayes & Yeading United
1:0
Truro City FC
Chesham Utd
4:1
Tiverton Town
Stratford Town FC
1:0
Hednesford Town
St Ives Town
1:1
Needham Market FC
South Shields
3:1
Matlock Town
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
0:0
Ghazl El Mahallah
Enppi Club
1:0
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Al Ahly
4:0
Misr Lel Makasa
Aldershot Town FC
0:0
Dover Athletic FC
Barnet FC
0:0
Kings Lynn FC
Chesterfield
0:2
Wrexham
Dag & Red
1:1
Woking FC
Eastleigh FC
1:1
Southend United
Maidenhead United FC
1:1
Yeovil Town
Notts County
1:1
Halifax Town
Solihull Moors FC
2:1
Wealdstone FC
Torquay United
0:0
Boreham Wood FC
Weymouth FC
2:2
Bromley FC
Chipstead FC
1:0
Bedfont Sports
Brighouse Town
0:2
Cleethorpes Town FC
Welwyn Garden City
2:2
FC Romania
Tilbury FC
2:1
FC Bury Town
Binfield
1:1
Guernsey
Martinroda
0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena II
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
2:3
Kleve
Hilden
0:0
TVD Velbert
Lohbrügge
2:3
Paloma
SF Niederwenigern
2:4
Bocholt
Ajax Cape Town
1:2
Free State Stars FC
Richards Bay FC
1:1
Jomo Cosmos FC
TTM
1:1
JDR Stars
Uthongathi
2:2
University of Pretoria FC
Messina
2:1
SS Monopoli 1966
Latina
0:0
US Avellino 1912
Campobasso
1:2
Monterosi FC
Potenza Calcio
0:0
US Catanzaro 1929
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
1:0
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
Asd Turris Calcio
3:1
Foggia Calcio
Catania
Paganese Calcio 1926
Bari 1908
1:0
AZ Picerno
Juve Stabia
3:1
US Vibonese Calcio