Partite di calcio del ottobre 26, 2020
Girnik-Sport
3:0
FC Metalist 1925
Veres Rivne
2:0
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
Prykarpattya
0:1
FK Mykolaiv
Kremin Kreminchuh
2:0
VPK Agro Magdalinovka
Volyn Lutsk
1:0
Polissya Zhytomyr
Obolon-Brovar Kiev
0:1
Krystal Kherson
Chernomorets
1:2
Nyva Ternopil
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3:1
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanai
0:4
Kairat Almaty
Kaspyi Aktau
1:2
FC Ordabasy
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1:5
Astana
FAC Vienna
2:1
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Kapfenberger SV 1919
1:1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna Amatori
1:2
Austria Lustenau
FC Liefering
1:0
SV Lafnitz
FC Dornbirn 1913
0:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Grazer AK
3:1
Blau Weiss Linz
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
3:3
FC Juniors OO
Horn
0:0
Vorwarts Steyr
Aguia Negra MS
2:1
Vitoria ES
Mirassol FC
1:0
PORTUGUESA RJ
Atletico Acreano AC
3:3
Independente
ABC RN
0:0
Coruripe AL
Itabaiana SE
3:2
Vitoria Da Conquista BA
Alagoinhas AC BA
5:0
Villa Nova MG
Al-Qadsia
Al Jazeera Amman
Al Riffa
Dhofar
Taipei Tatung
Kitchee SC
Al Faisaly
Al Kuwait
Al Wathba
Al Ansar
Hilal Al-Quds
Manama
Al Ahed
Jaish
Istiqlol
Dordoi Bishkek
Khujand
Altyn Asyr
Maziya
TC Sports Club
Chennai City
Bashundhara Kings
Alberschwende
4:2
Göfis
Ludesch
4:2
Admira Dornbirn
Kirchbichl
1:3
Kundl
SK St. Johann in Tirol
0:0
Völs
SV Innsbruck
4:3
Zams
Union Innsbruck
1:1
Zirl
KAC
1:0
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
SC Ortmann
SCU-GLD-Kilb
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
3:2
Langenrohr
Leoben
2:4
Ilzer SV
Hitthaller St. Michael
1:1
SV Gady Raika Lebring
SV Wildon
2:0
Liezen
Mettersdorf
4:0
Rottenmann
TuS Heiligenkreuz
3:0
SV Union Gnas
Markt Allhau
Bad Sauerbrunn
ASV Siegendorf
Kohfidisch
Feldkirchen
1:6
Gmünd
USC Rohrbach
1:1
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
Oberpetersdorf
Pinkafeld
Ritzing
SV Leithaprodersdorf
SC Bruck an der Mur
0:2
Furstenfeld
Krems
3:1
Kottingbrunn
FC Zugdidi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
FC Merani Martvili
Shevardeni 1906
Wit Georgia
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Gagra
Rustavi
Shuqura
Aragvi Dusheti
Caracas
Monagas
Metropolitanos FC
Yaracuyanos FC
Aragua
ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO
Carabobo
Atletico Venezuela
Zamora
Zulia FC
Guaros Lara
Dep. La Guaira
Deportivo Tachira
Trujillanos
Metropolitanos FC
2:2
Aragua
Trujillanos
1:2
Yaracuyanos FC
Caracas
1:0
Zamora
Monagas
1:2
Deportivo Tachira
FC Carlos Stein
2:1
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
0:1
Deportivo San Martin
Alianza Lima
1:2
Ayacucho FC
WSG Tirol II
1:0
Reichenau
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau II
FC Kitzbuhel
4:1
Telfs
SV Woergl
6:1
Hall
Anif/Red Bull Juniors
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kuchl
Grodig
Seekirchen
SV Wals-Grunau
St. Johann
Austria Salisburgo
Allerheiligen
5:1
Neuhofen Ried Amatori
Sturm Graz Amatori
0:1
WSC Hertha
ATSV STADL-PAURA
0:1
Wac
FC Wels
2:0
Union Vocklamarkt
SV Spittal
0:2
Union Gurten
Weiz
3:4
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
3:0
Deutschlandsberger SC
FC Gleisdorf 09
2:1
SC Kalsdorf