مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 17, 2014
إلفورد
1:2
سافرون والدن تاون
تاور هامليتس
0:1
فيليكستو آند والتون يونايتد
Epsom Athletic
2:5
ليتلهامبتون تاون
كراي، فالي، بابر،ميلز
1:3
رايناس بارك فال
1874 نورثويش
2:1
ماين رود
ستانستيد
0:2
إيبسويتش واندريرز
ويكهام
5:0
باكوب بوروغ
نادي بيكيرينغ تاون لكرة القدم
0:6
واشينغتون
إيملي
2:1
أشتون أتليتيك
هالستيد تاون
0:0
سانت مارغاريتسبوري
رومانيا
0:0
بهافرهيل روفرز إف سي
هوليبور
2:2
أبينغدون يونايتد
ليفورنو
2:4
باسسانو
US Avellino 1912
2:0
فينيتسيا
بيزا
2:1
كاربي إف سي
بيسكارا
1:1
ريناتا
Ternana Calcio
2:1
US Catanzaro 1929
AS Varese 1910
3:2
يوفي ستابيا
لانسيانو
1:0
Alessandria
كاتانيا
1:0
التو اديجي
كروتوني
0:0
Casertana FC
فروسينوني
0:0
Como 1907
بريشيا
2:1
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
Latina
1:1
Novara Calcio
تراباني كالسيو
1:2
كريمونيسي
بيروجيا
2:0
فيرالبيسالو
بولونيا
1:2
أكويلا
باري
2:1
Savona FBC
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
0:1
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
بي إس في ريهدين
1:1
VfR Aalen
بالوما
0:9
هوفنهايم
هولشتاين
1:2
ميونخ 1860
إف في إيليرتيسين
2:3
فيردر بريمن
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
3:2
فورتونا دوسلدورف
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
4:1
إس في ساندوسين
Preußen Münster
1:4
بايرن ميونخ
نوبراندنبيرغ40
1:3
كارلشروه
إنتراخت تراير
0:2
فرايبورج
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
1:0
أوجسبورغ
لايبزج
2:1
بادربورن
دارمشتات
0:0
فولفسبورج
ناسيونال
0:1
موريرنسي
ريو آفي
2:0
فيتوريا سيتوبال
بينافيل
1:3
بيليننسيش
سبورتينغ براغا
3:0
بوافيشتا
بنفيكا 2
2:0
باسوش فيريرا
Asa Targu Mures
2:0
سي إس كونكورديا تشياجنا
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
0:1
إف سي بوتوساني
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
1:1
Dinamo Bucuresti
مونتريال إمباكت
1:0
شيكاغو فاير
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
1:1
بورتلاند تمبرز
كولومبوس كرو
4:1
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
4:1
تورونتو
تشيفاز يو.أس.أيه.
0:0
فانكوفر وايت كابس
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
0:5
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
جوياس جو
0:1
إنترناسيونال آر إس
كورنثيانز اس بي
1:1
بي آيه باهيا
بالمييراس إس بي
1:2
إس بي ساو باولو
كوريتيبا بي آر
0:1
فلامينغو آر جيه
فيتوريا بي آيه
0:0
تشابيكوينس إس سي
الكروزارو
3:0
Santos
جريميو
2:0
كريسيوما إس سي
أميريكا
3:2
موريليا
Puebla FC
1:1
تيغريس
مونتيري
3:1
كروز أزول
أتلاس
1:0
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
تولوكا
3:0
سي إف باشكا
داليان أربين
0:1
شنغهاي شنكسان
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
0:2
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
تشانغتشون ياتاي
1:2
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
هينان جياني
4:0
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
سانججو سانغمو فينيكس
1:3
جيونجنام إف سي
جيونام دراجونز
3:1
سوون بلو وينغز
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
2:4
بوسان بارك
فييرينسي
2:2
أوليانينسي
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
1:0
بيرا مار
أونياو ماديرا
3:0
سبورتيك فارينس
نادي ليتشويس
2:1
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
أتليتيكو سي بي
2:2
شافيش
Maritimo Madeira B
1:0
بورتيمونينسي
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
1:0
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
3:1
سي دي سانتا كلارا
Academico de Viseu
1:2
فريموند إس سي
تروفنسي
2:2
تونديلا
Bytovia Bytow
0:1
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
زاجليبي لوبن
1:3
ويسلا بلوك
جي كي إس كاتوايس
1:2
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Gosnells City FC
0:6
بيرث غلوري
أودينيزي
بورصا سبور
قيصري سبور
2:2
جازي عنتاب سبور
نيكي فولوس
1:2
أيك أثينا
تشينا
1:1
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
ريال سرقسطة
1:2
فياريال
فالنسيا
2:1
الميلان
ألميريا
1:1
قرطبة
تينيريفي
0:2
إلتشي
داسيا تشيسيناو
2:0
سيّارة إف سي دينامو
ساكسان سيادير لونجا
1:0
زاري بالتي
النادى الرياضي ڢيريس
نادي أكاديميا تشيسيناو
سلتسكساخار سلتسك
0:0
نافتان نوفوبول
دينامو مينسك
0:0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC بريست
1:2
نيمان
إف سي جومل
1:0
مينسك إف سي
سسكا موسكو
0:1
FC Spartak Moscow
أرسنال تولا
1:2
دينامو موسكو
FC Rubin Kazan
1:1
لوكوموتيف موسكو
روشتوف نا دونو
0:2
كرانسودار
صاندفزورد
2:1
مجوندالين
هونفوس
0:1
فيدركستاد
اولنساكر/كيسا
1:0
ترومسدالن
سترومن
0:3
براين
ألتا
2:3
بايروم
هود
4:0
حام-كام
رانهايم
1:1
كريستيانسوند
إف سي روسكيلد
2:2
فيجل بي كيه
فيبورج إف إف
0:0
سكيف إيك
أي سي هورسينز
1:0
AB Gladsaxe
إف سي فريديريسيا
2:1
لونجبي
كيه إف فجاردابيجد
3:0
UMF Njardvik
ريينير ساندجيردي
0:3
سيندري
ريكيافيك إير
4:3
هجين
دالفيك / ريينير
2:0
جروتا
KF Ægir Thorlákshöfn
1:0
KF Fjallabyggd
Avarta
3:0
Boldklubben 1908
هفيدوفر إيف
4:3
Holbæk B&I
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
2:1
Rishøj BK
FC Svendborg
1:3
اودير
Marienlyst
3:1
نايستفيد
FC Konolfingen
3:0
إف سي أولتين
إف سي ويدناو
1:2
إف سي فريينباتش
FC Sirnach
1:1
Wil II
إف سي إشينباتش
1:1
النادى الرياضي هوخدورف
إس في متينز
3:1
FC Beringen
إف سي موتير
4:1
دوريناست
كوسوفا زوريش
0:6
إف سي فروينفيلد
إف سي لا ساراز- إكليبينز
3:0
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
إف سي بورينتراي
0:5
إف سي لانجينثال
FC Lenzburg
2:3
باسكورت
غولداو
1:3
كاستيلو
براها النّيزك
1:1
نوفي بايدزوف
فيسيهراد
1:5
كرالوف دفور
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
2:1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1. FC Slovácko II
1:0
هوراسكي تريبيس
Slezský FC Opava II
0:3
إف سي هلسين
SK Sulko Zabreh
4:0
FC Zlín II
FK Caslav
2:0
إس كيه بريفيسوف
FK Louňovice
2:0
أفك كرديم
ستيتشوفيس
4:0
إس كيه زابي
إس كيه بينيسوف
1:2
FK Admira Prague
Malše Roudné
2:2
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
برموف
3:2
FC Tvd Slavicin
إم إف كيه هافيروف
2:1
تي جيه فالاسك ميزيريسي
زدار ناد سازافوو
0:2
FK Hodonin
كوزلوفيتشي
3:1
كارولينا
Slavoj Polna
1:1
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
0:2
إس إف كيه فرتشوفينا
TJ Sokol Určice
2:1
SK Hranice
نيراتوڢيتشي بيسكوڢيتشي FK
1:0
إف كيه لوفوتشيمي لوفوسيس
SK اوڢالي
1:0
FK Litomericko
سلافوج زاتتش
2:3
FK بانيك سوس
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
1:2
FK Pardubice II
تينيستي
1:2
FK Nachod
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
0:0
إف كيه دوبروفيس
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
1:1
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
1:1
كولون دي سانتافي
دوجلاس هيج CA
2:0
فيرو كاريل أويست
يونيون دي سانتافي
2:3
أتلاتيكو توكومان
كروسيرو دال نورتي
2:1
سانتامارينا تانديل
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
2:0
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
بوكا يونيدوس
1:0
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
سي إس فلة إستش
4:2
FC Victoria Rosport
US Rumelange
1:0
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
بروغري نييديركورن
2:0
ويلتز
كايرجينج يو ان
2:0
ي واس هوستيرت
اف91 دوديلانجي
0:0
يو اس موندورف-ليز-بينس
جريفينماشير
0:0
FC Differdange 03
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0:3
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1:1
فورتاليزا سي
AD Sao Caetano
0:0
ماكا إسبورت إس سي
كاكسياس آر إس
0:3
جورتنغتة SP
بوتافوجو بي بي
1:0
كراك جو
أسا ال
3:0
تريز بي بي
سالجييرو بي آيه
1:0
أكويا دي مارابا
ريمو با
0:1
جواراني سي
AP سانتوس
0:1
جينوس بورتو فيليو
كوررايب ال
0:0
كامبينينس بي بي
BA ياكيپينزي
1:0
سنترال بي اي
كونفيانكا
5:1
ام جي إيباتينجا
أنابولينا جو
1:1
براسيلينس دي إف
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
2:0
EC Guarani RS
لوندرينا بي آر
1:0
بينابولينيزي
ميتروبوليتانو إس سي
2:2
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
RR ساو رايموندو
1:0
AM پرينسيسا دوس سوليمويس
إتابورا
1:0
إستريلا دينورتي
Hunan Xiangtao FC
1:1
Shenzhen FC
Beijing BSU
2:2
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
شيجيازوانج إيفر برايت
0:0
تيانجين سونغجيانغ
تشينغتو بليدز
1:4
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
هوبي لوين
2:3
تشينغتاو جونوون
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
0:2
ليونيس
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
2:1
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
ياجواريس دي كوردوبا
1:1
ديبورتيز بيريرا
Tigres FC
1:0
كلوب كورتلوا
كوكوتا ديبورتيفو
0:0
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
OC Agaza de Lomé
1:0
Gbikinti FC de Bassar
Foadan FC
1:2
Dynamic Togolais
Gomido
2:1
ماراناتا فيوكبو
AC Semassi FC
1:0
Togo Port
AS Douanes de Lomé
2:0
ASKO
Næsby BK II
4:6
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
1:0
Boldklubben 1909
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
3:2
Jægersborg BK
Hjørring IF
0:5
Lyseng
Ekerö IK
4:2
نادي كرة القدم لينكوپينغ سيتي
ساندفيكينز إيف
3:3
IFK Östersund
كارلستاد بي كيه
0:2
Lidköpings FK
بيتيآاي اف
3:0
Härnösands FF
Konyaspor KIF
2:0
Värmdö IF
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
2:0
كفارن سفيدينز آي كي
BW 90 IF
1:4
Vimmerby
كفيدينج فيف
0:1
ترولهوتانز
فاسالندز إيف
3:1
Skelleftea FF
كتّان نيكوبينج
1:2
دالكرد إف إف
Umea FC
3:1
Valsta Syrianska
هادينج إيف
1:1
إيك فريز
IFK Luleaa
2:2
Vasteraas SK
إيك بريدج
4:2
سيلفيا
أوده فولد
0:1
Kristianstad FC
Skovde AIK
0:1
Orgryte Goteborg
تريليبورغس
3:1
موتالا
إف كيه فارنسدورف
0:0
إف كيه باردبيس
1 SC Znojmo FK
1:3
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
بانيك موست
2:3
FK Fotbal Trinec
جيه كيه ويلكو اليكتر
2:1
دونامو
JK Tondi
0:4
JK Tallinna Kalev
Tallinn CF
0:3
Tammeka II
Paide Linnameeskond II
0:3
أياكس لاسناما
كييلا جيه كيه
4:1
Saue
GKS Piast Gliwice II
0:2
بولونيا بايتوم
Jagiellonia Białystok II
4:1
MKS Olimpia Olsztynek
KKS Lech Poznań II
0:1
KS Wda Świecie
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
2:1
MKS Korsze
Jarota Jarocin
2:3
BKS Sparta Brodnica
KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
4:0
KS Warmia Grajewo
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
0:3
Olimpia Zambrow
Arka Gdynia 1929 II
0:0
OSP Lechia Gdańsk II
LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
1:1
LKS Poroniec Poronin
Wisla Sandomierz
3:1
AKS Beskid Andrychów
Granat
2:1
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
GKS Hetman Żółkiewka
1:1
ريسوفيا
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
0:2
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0:0
KS Lublinianka Lubin
KS Wisłoka Dębica
1:2
MKS Sokół Sieniawa
GP TS Avia Świdnik
1:2
ZKS Izolator Boguchwała
MKP Pogoń Siedlce II
4:2
Start Otwock
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
1:1
Poprad Muszyna
Stal Kraśnik
0:2
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
أولز أولو
0:3
كيمي كينغز
FC Myllypuro
3:5
إف سي أطلنتس
هامينلينا
0:2
آيفك
Pallohonka
3:0
جرل اف كيه
اتي بي ٤٧
5:1
بي كيه ٣٧
FC Lahti Akatemia
0:1
Kultsu
Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
3:1
Sporting Kristina
بي-إييروت
1:5
Narpes Kraft
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
4:0
اوبز
Futura
1:0
JAPS
AC كاجاني
1:2
Jakobstads Bollklubb
GBK Kokkola
2:0
كيه بي في كوكولا
Nairobi City Stars FC
2:3
Thika United
Muhoroni Youth FC
1:0
Kenya Commercial Bank SC
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
0:0
SC ليوپاردس AFC
فافوريتنير
0:0
أدميرا لاندهاوز
إس في جي رييتشيناو
2:0
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
SC Röthis
5:2
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Altenmarkt
4:1
SV Straßwalchen
SC Imst
1:0
WSG Tirol II
إنسبروك
2:3
SPG Silz / Mötz
أنابيتشل / أوستريا ب
2:0
سانت فييت
Generación Saprissa
1:1
Jicaral
San José FC
1:1
سان كارلوس
باريو ميكسيكو
4:1
AD Municipal Turrialba
بونتاريناس
2:0
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
Rosario AD
1:1
Curridabat FC
AD Siquirreña
1:2
Coto Brus
Grecia
3:2
AD Guanacasteca
North Carolina FC
2:3
إف سي إدمونتون
إف سي تامبا باي روديس
3:1
نيويورك كوزموز
فورت لاودرديل سترايكرز
1:1
أطلنطا سليفرباكس
مينيسوتا يونايتد
5:1
إندي إيليفن
أوتاوا فوري
1:1
سان انطونيو العقارب FC
سزينتلورينك
3:4
Orosháza FC
Meton Dabas FC
5:0
Gyulai Termál
إسمتك بودابست
4:2
زيول
BKV Elore
4:2
Tököl Városi SK
Újbuda TC
3:1
كر ٣ توئ يوبي
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
0:5
FC Hatvan
Veresegyhaz VSK
1:2
Jászberényi
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
5:0
SC Vier- und Marschlande
Halstenbek-Rellingen
2:2
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Altona
0:1
Victoria Hamburg
Niendorfer
1:3
Rugenbergen
Flensburger SpVgg 08
1:3
Holstein Kiel II
Euskirchen
1:0
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
4:2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
ألمانيا آخن (2)
4:1
Alfter
تي إس في جيرمانيا وينديك
1:1
FC Bergheim 2000
تس سكواتشهوسين
1:1
SC Sparta Bremerhaven
SV Grohn
0:4
ليهير
TSV Grolland
0:4
Blumenthaler SV
Erkenschwick
0:0
روت وايس أهلين
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
0:3
Roland Beckum
SV Zweckel
0:0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Sprockhövel
1:1
إف سي إنتراخت راين
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2:0
Ennepetal
SV Westfalia Rhynern
4:0
SuS Stadtlohn
FC Germania Friedrichstal
2:1
Freiburger FC
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
3:0
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
SV Teutonia Uelzen
1:1
Uphusen
أوسنابروك (2)
1:2
Jeddeloh
Spelle-Venhaus
0:3
Rotenburger SV
أولدينبورغ
1:3
في إف في هيلديشاييم
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
0:0
I. SC Göttingen
TSV Ottersberg
0:3
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
إس في إيتشيد
4:0
Preetzer TSV
TuS Hartenholm
2:1
TuRa Meldorf
شوت ماينز
1:1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
Elversberg II
2:0
1. FC Saarbrücken II
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
0:3
كريفيلد فيشن VFR
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
1:2
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
0:4
ووبيرتالر إس في
سنسبك SV
2:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
1:3
شفارتز - وايس إسين
١ إف سي بوتشولت
2:1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Hilden
4:1
VdS 1920 Nievenheim
Turu Dusseldorf
0:3
MSV Duisburg II
FC Hürth
0:3
SC Brühl
VfL Leverkusen
2:2
بونر إس سي
SV Türkspor Bremen
0:1
FC Union 60 Bremen
FV راڢنس بورغ
2:1
Stuttgarter Kickers II
SV Alemannia Haibach
1:1
امرتهال
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
0:3
TSV شيلكزي
SV Raisting
0:1
تي إس في راين / ليش
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
0:3
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
رينجرز دا تالكا
1:1
كريكو يونيدو
يونيون سان فيليب
2:0
لاسيرينا
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
0:1
سانتياجو مورنينج
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
0:2
إبيريا
Managua FC
3:2
Real Madriz FC
Diriangén FC
3:1
FOX Villa Fútbol Club
Club Deportivo Ocotal
2:1
ART Municipal Jalapa
Aurora FC
1:0
Barillas FC
CSyD Sacachispas
0:0
ميكتلان
Sayaxché
2:0
Deportivo Jocotán
Mixco
2:0
ساكابا
Nueva Concepción
3:1
Comunicaciones II
Deportivo Ayutla
1:1
Huehueteco
Deportivo Chiantla
3:0
ازتابا
إريديا
1:5
Deportivo Quirigua
Deportivo San Pedro
2:0
Puerto San José
كارشا
2:0
كوبان إمبريال
سبي
0:2
ليغني
بييفر
1:1
غران-لي
بيش
3:2
بيورينج
فوسيس
3:1
كوندرزين
جونيس إيشواز
0:0
Nismes
Gesves
1:0
Sporting Espoir Jemeppe
اركيت
2:4
روكيفورد
US سانت مريان
0:1
Petite-Île
إكسيلسيور
1:0
سان بولواز
Association Racing Club de Bras Fusil
2:1
AS Les Marsouins
Js Saint-Pierroise
3:0
US Bénédictins
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
0:2
1. FC Union Berlin II
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
3:2
Halberstadt
Berliner AK
في إف سي بلاوين
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2:0
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
إف سي سان باولي ٢
1:5
Werder Bremen II
في إف آر نيومو نستير
0:1
Wolfsburg II
تي إس في هافيلس
3:0
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
2:2
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
Meppen
1:2
في إف بي أولدينبرج
بي إف سي دينامو
0:3
Hertha BSC II
هوكست
0:2
إس سي شفاز
تي إس في سانت يوهان
1:1
إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل
إس في سيكيرتشين
3:2
نيوماركت
Wac
3:2
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
Comerciantes Unidos
2:1
Defensor San Alejandro
تورينو تالارا
1:1
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
ألفونسو أوغارتى
1:0
Walter Ormeño
نادي كرة القدم پاسيفيكو
1:1
سبورت بويز
خوسيه كالفاز
3:0
أتليتيكو مينيرو
إنديبيندينت إف بي سي
0:1
ديبورتيفو كاراباغ
ديپورتيفو كاغواجو
3:1
نادي كرة القدم ريزيستينسيا
سپورتيفو إيتينو
0:0
سبورت كولومبيا
ينبّه جرال كاباييرو دي زيبالوس
0:0
سبورتايفو تراينايدينسي
Deportivo Táchira FC II
Policía de Lara FC
Unión Lara Sport Club
1:2
Urena SC
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
2:1
Libertador FC
مينيرفين بوليفار
2:2
Diamantes de Guayana
Kremnička
1:0
Čadca
Vyšné Opátske
1:0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce II
Slovan Giraltovce
2:1
Milénium
MFK Snina
3:1
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Slovan Sabinov
2:3
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
FK Vysoké Tatry Starý Smokovec
2:0
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Družstevník Plavnica
1:2
ŠK Futura Humenné
FK 34 Brusno-Ondrej
Javorník Makov
Tatran Krásno
0:2
Teplička nad Váhom
TJ Baník Kalinovo
1:1
نامستوڢو MSK
Vrbové
Piešťany
KFC Komarno
2:0
إف كيه بتشوف
Topoľčany
2:1
ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne
FC Spartak Trnava III
2:2
Palárikovo
Spartak Vráble
1:1
FK Slovan Nemšová
FKM Nové Zámky
2:2
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
FK Slovan Levice
0:1
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Veľký Meder
2:0
FC Neded
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
1:2
TJ Iskra Borcice
Slovenský Grob
1:7
Dunajská Lužná
Rohožník
1:0
FK Rača
Tomasov
2:1
FKM Stupava
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
0:2
Lozorno
Viničné
1:2
Slovan Most
Rovinka
1:1
FK Inter Bratislava
Bernolákovo
3:1
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Car Konstantin
5:1
FK Hajduk Veljko Negotin
Hajduk Beograd
2:4
GSP Polet Dorćol
FK Polet Ljubić
3:0
GFK Jasenica 1911
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
2:1
FK Zvižd
FK Senta
0:0
FK Sloga Temerin
FK Dolina Padina
2:2
Dunav Stari Banovci
OFK Bor
2:1
Ozren Sokobanja
FK Kopaonik Brus
0:0
FK Sloga Despotovac
Radan
3:0
OFK Sinđelić 1918
FK Tabane Trgovački
1:2
دينامو فرانج
FK PIK Prigrevica
2:0
FK Radnički Šid
FK Železnik Lasta Beograd
2:0
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Dorćol Beograd
3:0
FK Turbina Vreoci
FK BASK Beograd
1:0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Srem Jakovo
0:2
FK Radnički Obrenovac
Železničar Lajkovac
0:3
FK Pobeda Beloševac
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
0:5
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Bane Raška
1:2
FK Rudar Kostolac
FK Sloga Požega
1:1
FK Karadjordje Topola
Pudahuel Barrancas
1:1
Provincial Talagante
Deportes Vallenar
1:0
Independiente
General Velásquez
2:0
Club Deportivo Unión Casablanca
Enfoque
0:3
Colchagua
Phitsanulok FC 2015
0:0
سارابوري
Khonkaen FC
1:0
Samut Prakan City FC
BBCU FC
1:1
Roi Et United FC
Trat FC
1:1
Ang Thong
Chiangmai FC
2:2
Ayutthaya
OFK Levski
1:0
Parva atomna
Akademik Svishtov
2:1
Kom Berkovitsa
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
1:0
Yantra Gabrovo
Partizan
4:1
FK Botev Lukovit
FK Sitomir Nikopol
0:2
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
Bdin
4:1
Pavlikeni
OFK Spartak Pleven
6:0
FK Juventus Malchika
Benkovski Byala
1:0
Septemvri Tervel
FK Dorostol Silistra
0:2
Svetkavitsa Tg
FK Shumen 1929 Shumen
0:0
تشيرنوموريتس بالشيك
FK Dve Mogili
1:0
FK Belitsa
FK Chepinets Velingrad
3:1
Mesta
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1:0
سترومسكا سلاڢا
FK Germaneya Sapareva banya
0:4
Minyor Pernik
نادي كرة القدم أوبوريشتي پاناجيوريشتي
1:1
Velbazhd
FK Koneliano German
0:1
سبورتيست سفوج
FK Balkan Varvara
1:3
Slivnishki geroy
فيهرين ساندانسكي
1:1
ريلسكي سبورتيست
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
1:2
التانك سيسلي
رامبلا جونيورز
1:2
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
فينيكس
3:1
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
ناسيونال
5:2
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
Ha Noi
هونج أنه جيا لاي
دا نانج
CLB BD ثانه هوا
Quang Nam FC
سونغ لام نجه
دان كوانج نينه
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
Hai Phong FC
دونج تام لونج آن
دونج ناي بيرجيا
Hung Vuong An Giang
FK Arsenal Tivat
0:3
FK Kom
Ibar
1:1
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
0:0
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
FK Jezero Plav
3:0
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Zabjelo
0:1
FK Radnički Berane
Cetinje
0:2
OFK Igalo
أي سي أولو
2:1
هيفك
PK 35 Vantaa
2:0
جيبو
إف سي فييكينجيت
0:3
KTP نادي كرة القدم
إف سي جاز-ج
0:2
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
PTT نادي كرة القدم رايونغ
2:1
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
1:0
توت SC
سامود سونغكرام
2:2
الجيش يونايتد FC
تشونبوري
1:1
پورت
BG Pathum United
1:1
بانكوك يونايتد
نسي رنافيك
3:1
ب٦٨ توفتير
إي بي / سترييمر
0:3
إتش بي تورشافن
IF Fuglafjordur
1:1
كي كلاكسفيك
فيكينجر جوتا
2:2
الإيه بي أرجير
ب٣٦ تورشافن
2:0
سكالا
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
0:1
ميتالورغ سكوب
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
1:0
FK Renova
FK Shkendija
5:2
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
FK Bregalnica Stip
1:2
FK Vardar Skopje
واري والفس
2:1
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
Abia Warriors FC
3:3
إنييمبا
لوبى ستارز
1:0
Nasarawa United
Akwa United FC
1:0
El Kanemi Warriors FC
Heartland FC Owerri
2:0
Gombe United FC
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
1:0
Giwa FC
FC Taraba
1:1
Nembe City FC
Crown FC
2:0
Sharks FC
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
2:1
فاجيانو أوكياما
إيهيمي إف سي
1:4
ماتسموتو ياماجا إف سي
في - فارين ناجاساكي
0:0
افيسبا فوكوكا
توشيجي إس سي
0:3
شونان بيلمير
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
2:1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
يوكوهاما إف سي
4:2
كاماتاماري سانوكي
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
2:2
إف سي جيفو
طوكيو فيردي
1:0
هوليهوك ميتو
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
2:2
أويتا تراينيتا
روسو كوماموتو
0:0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
جوبيلو ايواتا
3:2
كاتالر توياما
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
1:1
FC Tyumen
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
1:0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
فلاديفوستوك
2:1
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
PFC Sochi
0:2
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
غازوفيك أورينبورك
5:0
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
كريليا سوفيتوف
1:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2:1
ساخالين ساخالينسك
سوكول ساراتوف
1:1
توم تومسك
خيميك دزيرزينسك
2:2
روان-توسنو
يو إي اس
0:1
AD Isidro Metapan
CD دراغون
4:0
پاساكينا
سي دي فاس
0:0
Alianza FC (Slv)
Atlético Marte
2:1
CD Juventud Independiente
إي سانتاندير
3:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
ميريدا
2:4
Atlante FC
إيرابواتو
0:0
اتليتيكو سان لويس
Oaxaca (old)
1:1
سيلايا
دورادوس دي سينالوا
4:3
ساكاتيبيك
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1:2
كوسموس دي بافيا
Sable de Batié
0:3
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
1:0
Panthère
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
1:1
Unisport de Bafang
Tonnerre
2:1
Bamboutos de Mbouda
سكفيش مينسك
0:5
Feniks Minsk
كرومكاشي
0:1
بيلياتا -فيتاكس
كولوس-دروجبا
1:4
إف كيه كوبرين
Vitebsk II
1:1
Slavianin
Kletsk
0:3
نيمان موستاي
فيرتيكال كالينكوفيتشي
2:3
Dnepr Rohachev
Luch Minsk
1:2
إف سي زهلوبين
Priozerie
0:3
إف سي أورشا
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
0:2
سبارتيك شكلوف
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك
0:3
طوربيدو مينسك
Yuas-Stroy
0:2
مولوديتيشنو
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
1:1
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
ميتروپوليتانيس
1:1
أراجوا إف سي
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
1:1
زامورا إف سي
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
1:0
زوليا إف سي
ديبورتيفو بيتير
1:1
توكانيس
سيزار فاليجو
1:2
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
San Simón
1:0
إف بي سي ميلجار
Club Sportivo Cienciano
1:1
سبورتنج كريستال
أليانزا ليما
2:2
اونيون كوميرسيو
يكيباستوز
3:0
غيفيست كاراغاندي
كيران شيمكينت FK
6:1
سي اس كيه ايه الماتي
تاراز
0:4
ڢوستوك اوست ـ كامينوجورسك FK
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
0:1
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو
ماكتارال
3:4
قزل جار
كاسپي اكتاو FK
1:1
شيتيزو سونكار
Bayterek
0:2
استانا 1964 FK
سكونتو ريجا
4:3
إف سي جورمالا
إف سي دوجافا دوجافبيلز-٢
0:1
اف كيه فنتسبيلس
دوغافا ريغا FK
0:3
إف كيه جيلجافا
Energetik Bgu
0:1
Minsk II
كوميونالنيك سلونيم
0:0
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
إف سي ليدا
0:4
فيغوام سموليفيتشي
سلافيا موزير
2:2
Lokomotiv Gomel
إف سي جورودييا
1:1
فيدريتش-٩٧
إف سي سمورجون
2:1
إف سي فيتيبسك
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
1:0
إف كيه بيريزا
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
2:4
تامانواز
سينت لينارس KFC
1:4
مونز
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
3:4
إس كيه رونس
Lommel United
1:0
ميركسيم
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
1:2
سانت جيليس واس
أوبين
1:0
بوسو دور بوريناج
تيمپو اوڢيريس
1:2
أنتويرب
باترو لانسوا
1:4
أور نامر
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
1:0
فيزيه
إسبيرانزا بيلت
1:2
باترو مااسميتشيلين
Oud-Heverlee
1:0
بيشولتر
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
2:0
إندراخت زيلي
ايپير VK
1:2
كيه إس في أودينارد
ميشلين
5:0
إيثي بلمونت
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
0:1
سيريزيان
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
5:3
روبل بوم إف سي
فوسيلار
1:2
ايندراخت آلست
كيه في كيه تينين
1:3
ASv جيل
وفاق بينشواز
1:4
كيه إس كيه هييست
سينت ترويدن
3:2
KMSK Deinze
راسينغ كلوب دي واترلو
2:0
Royal Excelsior Virton
رويال كنوكل
0:1
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
كيه إس في بورنيم
3:2
بيرخيم سبورت
اومس إينجل مونستر
1:1
والونيا
إريديانو
1:1
بيلين
مونيسيبال بيريس سيليدون
2:3
أونيفرسيداد دى كوستاريكا
ديبورتيفو سابريسا
4:2
بوماس جنرالينا
كارتاهينيس
3:1
يوروغواي
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
0:2
إيتاغي ديتايريس
ديبورتيس توليما
1:1
أتليتيكو ناسيونال ميديلين
نادي كرة القدم اونيڢيرسيدا اوتونوما ديل كارايب
3:2
إكيداد بوغوتا
مييوناريوس بوغوتا
1:1
ديبورتيفو باستو
أليانسا بيتروليرا
1:0
أونسى كالداس مانيساليس