مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 02, 2018
إف سي سومي
2:1
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
كريمين كريمينتشه
1:1
FC Balkany Zorya
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
1:0
أرسنال كييف
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0:2
إف سي بولتافا
إف كيه مايكوليف
1:0
جيرنيك- سبورت
FC Ingulets
1:0
Rukh Vinnyky
أوختيركا
1:0
FC Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
فولين لوتسك
0:1
Kolos Kovalivka
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
0:2
SFC Desna Chernihiv
Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
2:4
FC Nikopol
Dnipro-1
4:2
تافرييا سيمفيروبول
دنيبرو
0:1
إنيرهييا نوفا كاخوفكا
FC Metalist 1925
1:4
Myr
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
2:1
دايجو إف سي
سوون بلو وينغز
0:0
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
جيونجنام إف سي
0:0
أف.سي. سيؤول
بوهانج ستيلرز
0:0
إينتشان يونايتد
جيجو يونايتد
3:5
جانجوون إف سي
سانججو سانغمو فينيكس
1:1
جيونام دراجونز
كاشيما انتلرز
2:1
في - فارين ناجاساكي
كاواساكي فرونتالي
0:2
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
يوكوهاما مارينوس
1:3
جوبيلو ايواتا
شونان بيلمير
1:2
كاشيوا ريسول
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
0:0
سيريزو أوساكا
غامبا أوساكا
1:0
فيجالتا سينداي
فيسيل كوبي
0:0
اف. سي. طوكيو
سانفريس هيروشيما
2:0
شيميزو بولسه
ساغان توسو
1:2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FK Napredak Donji Šepak
2:0
Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
2:1
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
FK Sloga Doboj
2:1
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Zvijezda 09
1:0
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
3:0
Tekstilac Derventa
سلافيجا سربسكو
0:0
Podrinje Janja
DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur
2:4
NK Pohorje
NK Turnisce
2:0
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
3:1
Odranci
NK Radenska Slatina
1:6
NK Polana
NK Hotiza La Storia
3:0
ŠNK Radgona
NK Bogojina
0:5
NK Rakičan
إف كيه سان جيه في سومبيرك
0:3
FK آپوس بلانسكو
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
1:1
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
SK Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1:0
سوكول تاسوفيس
بريكلاف
3:0
هوراسكي تريبيس
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
4:3
FK Šternberk
Tj Lokomotiva Petrovice
0:1
FK Nove Sady
FC Vsetin
4:1
برموف
TJ ZD Bohumín
0:2
إم إف كيه هافيروف
SK Hranice
0:0
TJ Sokol Usti
كوزلوفيتشي
0:1
FK Novy Jicin
Asteras Amaliadas / Panopoulou FC
1:2
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
0:0
إيرودوتوس
إيراكليس سالونيكي
2:0
Volos Nps
Apollon Paralimniou FC
0:0
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
بولونيا وارسزاوا
2:0
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
سوكول اليكساندروو لودزكي
5:0
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
KS Pelikan Łowicz
1:1
سوكول اوسترودا
GKS Wikielec
0:3
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
1:2
سويت ناوي دوور
KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
0:0
وارتا سيرادز
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
0:2
MKS Elk
Olimpia Zambrow
2:0
KP Legia Warszawa II
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
1:4
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Budaorsi SC
2:1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
1:0
Kisvarda FC
Soroksar SC
2:0
Zalaegerszeg TE
Kazincbarcikai SC
2:4
ETO FC Gyor
Szeged
0:0
Mosonmagyarovar TE
Gyirmot FC Gyor
0:0
Vac FC
Budafoki Mte
2:1
سيجليدي فس
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
4:1
VSE سوپروني
Lichtenberg
2:2
هانزا روستوك (2)
Schalke II
2:0
Sprockhövel
في إف آر نيومو نستير
0:3
TSV شيلكزي
TB Uphusen
2:1
SVG Göttingen
VfL Pinneberg
2:1
Rugenbergen
إف سي نوتينجن
3:4
إس إس في ريتلينجين
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
0:1
TUS Haltern
SV Altlüdersdorf
2:2
Staaken
SC كروننبرجر
0:7
SC Duesseldorf West
Muscat
1:1
Al Shabab Oman
فانجا
0:1
Sohar
نادي ظفار
0:1
السويق
Al Salam SC
0:1
Al Mudhaibi Club
النهضة
1:1
Al Nasr Salalah
صحم
2:1
العروبة
Mrbat
0:1
Oman Club
تامبينز روورز
1:0
Balestier Khalsa FC
Warriors FC
2:2
دي بي إم إم إف سي
هاوجانج يونايتد إف سي
3:3
هوم يونايتد
Yadah FC
1:0
Shabanie Mine FC
Bulawayo City FC
3:0
Nichrut
Chapungu United
1:2
Dynamos FC
Bulawayo Chiefs FC
0:0
Herentals College FC
Harare City
1:0
Triangle United FC
Parnu JK Vaprus
1:1
بيد إف سي فلورا
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
1:2
فرجاندي
إف سي فلورا تالين
3:3
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
Canuelas FC
1:0
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
إكسكرسيونيتاس
0:1
بيراساتيغي
Deportivo Laferrere
1:3
سنترال كوردوبا
أليم
0:3
CA Defensores Unidos
CS Dock Sud
4:1
Ferrocarril Midland
ارجينتينو دي كيلمس
2:1
ديفنسوريس كامباسيريس
دي بورتيفو ميرلو
1:1
إلبورفينير
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1:0
سبورتيفو إتاليانو
سان مارتين بورساكو
2:4
إيتوساينغو
بي إف كيه كسورازم
2:2
بي إف كيه ماش المبارك
Surkhon Termez
2:1
بي إف كيه دينامو سماركاند
بي إف سي شورتان
1:2
Norin FK
FC Aral Nukus
1:2
FC Andijon
إف سي سان باولي ٢
0:1
Wolfsburg II
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
0:1
ألتغلينيك
ألمانيا آخن
0:4
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1:3
ووبيرتالر إس في
Jeddeloh
0:1
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
3:2
بي إف سي دينامو
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
3:1
Viktoria Berlin
Auerbach
1:0
Halberstadt
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
7:0
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
0:0
إس سي فيرل
ULA
2:1
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
Libertador
1:0
ديبورتيفو بيتير
Atlético Furrial
1:5
Chicó de Guayana
Urena SC
1:2
Deportivo JBL Del Zulia
Yaracuy
4:0
مينيرفين بوليفار
Inter de Barinas
0:0
لانيروس إف سي
Titanes
3:3
ياراكيانوس إف سي
Unión Atlético Falcón
2:1
Real Frontera
UCV
0:1
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
Fulgencio Yegros
0:1
ديپورتيفو كاغواجو
Club River Plate Asuncion
1:0
روبيو نيو
كلوب فرناندو دي لا مورا
3:1
R.i. 3 Corrales
ينبّه جرال كاباييرو دي زيبالوس
3:1
مارتن ليديسما
Ovetense FBC
1:1
Guairena FC
FK Loznica
1:4
FK Jedinstvo Ub
FK Smederevo 1924
1:0
FK FAP Priboj
FK Karadjordje Topola
2:0
FK Provo
Šumadija Aranđelovac
4:0
إف كيه ملادي رادنيك
FK Polet Ljubić
1:0
Mokra Gora
Železničar Lajkovac
1:1
FK Proleter Vranovo
FK Tutin
3:0
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Zlatibor Čajetina
0:0
FK Sloga Požega
Jedinstvo Putevi
0:1
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
CD Los Yébenes San Bruno
2:0
CP Parla Escuela
AD Colmenar Viejo
1:1
Pozuelo Alarcón
AD Alcorcon B
3:1
Villaverde-Boetticher
سي إف جيتيف ب
0:1
Atlético Pinto
الكالا
3:0
Tres Cantos CF
CD Mostoles
1:1
San Agustín
الكوبينداس سبورت
0:0
Leganés II
San Fernando Henares
1:2
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
0:0
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
Santa Ana
0:0
El Alamo
OFK Elin Pelin
1:4
Botev Ihtiman
FK Germaneya Sapareva banya
5:2
فيهرين ساندانسكي
Pirin Razlog
3:2
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
Chavdar Etropole
2:2
FK Svoboda 2011 Peshtera
Minyor Pernik
0:1
CSKA 1948
هيبار بازاردزهيك
1:0
ريلسكي سبورتيست
FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad
1:0
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
Bansko
2:0
Septemvri Simitli
Slivnishki geroy
4:0
ماريك د
Lusaka Dynamos
0:0
Kitwe United
Green Eagles
2:0
Nakambala Leopards
Lumwana Radiants
1:0
زاناكو
Nchanga Rangers FC
2:1
Red Arrows
Power Dynamos
0:1
Nkwazi
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
1:0
Eleven Wonders FC
دريمز
3:2
نادي كرة القدم إنتر آليس
بيريكوم تشيلسي ٱف سي
1:2
ساجاكوپي وافا
هارتز اوف اوك
0:0
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
بيشم يونايتد
3:3
إلمينا، شاركس
Karela FC
3:1
اشانتي كوتوكو
FK Akademija Pandev
1:0
بوديبا جونيور بريليب
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
3:2
FK Renova
FK Shkendija
3:0
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
FK Vardar Skopje
0:1
إف كيه اسكوبي
FK Shkupi
1:1
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2:1
FK Tsc Backa Topola
دينامو فرانج
1:2
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
FK Bezanija
3:1
Čelarevo
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
6:0
إف كيه جاجودينا
Radnicki Pirot
2:0
FK Sindelic Beograd
FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin
0:2
إف كيه نوفي بازار
إف كيه إندجيجا
1:1
FK Teleoptik
FK Sloboda Uzice
2:0
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
فلاديفوستوك
2:2
FC Avangard Kursk
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
2:1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
غازوفيك أورينبورك
1:0
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
2:2
PFC Sochi
FC Tambov
3:1
FC Tyumen
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0:0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:1
توم تومسك
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
1:0
خيمكي
فولغوغراد
0:2
كريليا سوفيتوف
كرانسودار
0:0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
مولنر
2:1
سزوردال/بلينك
IK Junkeren/Mo IL
0:3
لفانغر
Harstad
2:5
بودو/غليمت
Fyllingsdalen
2:1
سوغندال
Valdres
1:3
سترومسجودسيت
حام-كام
4:0
هونفوس
ألتا
3:1
ترومسدالن
نيست سوترا
3:3
آسان فوتبال
فرام لارفيك
2:3
مجوندالين
زلساس
0:3
اولنساكر/كيسا
Lysekloster
1:2
هاوجسوند
Sotra
0:4
اس كيه بران
سترومن
1:2
بايروم
اورن-هورتين
0:6
ساربسبورغ
آريندال
0:3
ستارت
فيدركستاد
1:3
Odds BK
الفروم
2:3
كفوم
سكيد فوتبال
3:0
صاندفزورد
ستينكيير
0:5
روزنبورج
أغرسوند
2:1
جيرف
نوتودن
3:0
أسكير
هود
1:0
فلورو
براتفاغ
1:0
مولده
Bergsøy
0:6
كريستيانسوند
ساندنيس
1:0
فيدار
سنجا
0:1
ترومسو
براين
1:0
الفايكنج FK
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0:2
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
ستوكبورت كاونتي
0:1
تشورلي
هامبتون & رتشموند
3:1
إف سي سيتي بترورو
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
0:0
Braintree Town FC
هارتلاي وينتناي
2:0
AFC دنستبلي
باورس بيتسيا
0:2
كانفي ايلاند
هارينجاي بوروف
2:0
هيبريدج سويفتس
ايفشام يونايتد
1:1
سويندون سوبرمارين
ويمبورن تاون
2:0
ديدكوت تاون
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
0:1
كامبريدج سيتي
كينديرفورد تاون
3:4
شورتوود يونيتيد
يكيباستوز
1:0
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو
بايكونور
0:0
اكتوبي زهاس FK
Kairat-Zhastar
3:1
Zhetysu B
ماكتارال
1:1
كيران شيمكينت FK
كاسپي اكتاو FK
0:4
FC Altay
تاراز
1:1
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
نادي كرة القدم جوهور دارول تاكزيم
2:0
سيلانجور
كوالا لامبور
2:1
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
Pknp FC
2:0
كيلانتان
ميلاكا
1:2
بيراك FA