مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 18, 2018
ليبرتاد
0:0
أتلاتيكو توكومان
بينيارول
2:0
ذي سترونغيست
مييوناريوس بوغوتا
1:1
نادي إنديبندنت
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
2:7
كورنثيانز اس بي
Chernomorets Odessa U21
1:2
Zirka-D Kropyvnytskyi U21
Zorya Lugansk U21
4:3
Stal U21
Veres-D Rivne U21
1:1
أوليمپيك دونيتسك
كييف دينامو-د
2:2
شاختار- د دونيتسك
جنتشلر بيرليجي
1:0
بورصا سبور
أخيسار بيليديا
2:1
أوسمان سبور
الانيا سبور
3:2
أنطاليا سبور
طرابزون سبور
3:0
كارابوك سبور
ملاطية سبور
3:2
قيصري سبور
Ternana Calcio
1:2
US Avellino 1912
اسكولي
0:0
بريشيا
باري
2:0
كاربي إف سي
تشيزينا
1:0
كريمونيسي
فروسينوني
2:2
Foggia Calcio
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
0:2
باليرمو
سبيزيا
0:2
Parma
إمبولي
2:1
بيروجيا
فينيتسيا
0:0
بيسكارا
سيتاديللا
2:0
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
Novara Calcio
0:1
فيرتس إنتيلا
FC ليفارينغ
2:2
واكر انزبروك
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
1:1
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
Kapfenberger SV 1919
3:3
فلوريدسد دورفر
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
0:2
اوستريا لوستناو
SV Ried
0:1
TSV هارتبرغ
إف سي هيرجيسويل
5:2
النادى الرياضي هوخدورف
فانغين باي أولتين
2:0
Team Aargau
ستيد بايرن
0:2
إف سي بل
كوليكس-بوسي
2:0
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
إف سي بيرلي- سيرتوكس
1:1
إنترستار
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
2:1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1.
2:6
إس كيه ليسين
إف سي هلسين
4:0
تي جيه فالاسك ميزيريسي
أنيكس يونيكوف
1:2
MFk Vyskov
Hapoel Marmorek
0:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Ironi Nesher
0:5
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
0:5
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
ماكابي هيرزيليا
3:1
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
1:1
غولينغ
إف سي زيل يرى
2:2
ÖTSU Hallein
بيرجايم
0:3
نيوماركت
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
0:2
أتس فيرلاتش
بلايبورغ
1:0
أنابيتشل / أوستريا ب
يونيون انسبروك
0:5
Zirl
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
1:2
Gersthofer SV
SV Donau
0:0
أدميرا لاندهاوز
دوناوفيلد
4:1
Sport Union Mauer
إس في سبيتال / دي آر إيه يو
1:1
KAC
UFC St. Peter in der Au
1:2
Stripfing
Lauterach
2:3
هوكست
إف سي ولفرت
2:0
FC Schwarzach
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
0:3
دورنبيرنير
ترييباتش
6:1
SV Sankt Jakob Rosental
ماترسبورغ 2
5:1
إس في ستيجرباخ
سالزبورج ساك ١٩١٤
6:1
SK Strobl
يوغيندورف
0:1
Bürmoos
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
1:4
اسك فويتسبيرج
اس سي فورستينفيلد
3:0
Liezen
SV Gady Raika Lebring
4:4
Mettersdorf
بولايو
2:2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
FC Bad Radkersburg
1:5
SC Bruck an der Mur
فيلتكيرشن
4:2
Kraig
VST Voelkermarkt
2:1
Gmünd
دوناو لينز
0:0
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
اس في فاليرن
2:3
إس في جريشكيرتشين
WSC Hertha
7:1
ASK St. Valentin
ASV 1968 Sankt Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
1:1
SV Gmunden
Kuchl
3:1
Bramberg
Markt Allhau
3:3
ASV Siegendorf
كلينغينباخ
2:2
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
SV Straßwalchen
1:2
SK Bischofshofen
DSG Union Perg
3:1
FC Andorf
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
0:0
اسك كوتينجبرن
لانغينروهر
0:6
كريمس
USC Rohrbach
0:4
ليوبيندورف
SC Imst
0:1
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
3:2
ستايل يونغ ويناربارغ
فيكتوريا فيينا
3:3
SC تيم ڢينير لينين
Union Weißkirchen
3:4
Edelweiss Linz
CSM Avântul Reghin
1:4
Universitatea Cluj
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
0:6
FC Avrig
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
3:2
CS Iernut
ناشيونال سيبيس
3:0
ACSO Filiaşi
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu II
9:0
International Balesti
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara
CS Millenium Giarmata
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
1:5
CS Șoimii Lipova
FC Voluntari II
2:1
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
Sportul Chiscani
2:0
Victoria Traian
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA II
5:0
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
Metalul Buzău
2:1
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
CS Viitorul Domneşti
0:3
CSM Flacăra Moreni
SC Popești-Leordeni
5:1
CS Concordia Chiajna II
Astra II
2:2
Petrolul
CS Mioveni II
1:5
CSM Alexandria
Atletic Bradu
2:4
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
إيروستار باكاو
1:0
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
Csikszereda
3:0
Sănătatea Darabani
Roman
4:0
Paşcani
TuS Holzkirchen
0:0
1860 Munich II
دي جيه كيه فيلزينج
2:3
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
فولفراتشاون BCF
0:1
Kirchanschöring
تي إس في راين / ليش
2:3
SV پولاخ
Landsberg
3:1
Kornburg
Dachau
2:3
Kottern
نيومركت
1:1
النادي الرياضي 1 سونتهوفن
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
3:0
شفامبمنشن TSV
FC Amberg
1:7
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
امرتهال
1:2
Aubstadt
Bayern Hof
1:3
وييدين
إس سي التيرسدورف
1:1
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 II
تي إس في جروسباردورف
2:0
SV Erlenbach am Main
Sand
0:1
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
أنسباتش
2:3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wurzburger FV
2:1
DJK Bamberg
FC Würzburger Kickers II
1:4
Gebenbach
إف سي إيسمانينج
2:2
Schwaben Augsburg
Dassendorf
0:2
TuS Osdorf
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
2:0
FC International Leipzig
Hertha Zehlendorf
2:0
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
1. FC Frankfurt
1:2
Anker Wismar
SV Altlüdersdorf
4:0
Victoria Seelow
FC Andijon
3:1
بي إف كيه دينامو سماركاند
FC Aral Nukus
0:1
بي إف كيه ماش المبارك
بي إف سي شورتان
2:0
Istiklol Fergana
Surkhon Termez
4:1
بي إف كيه كسورازم
Deutschlandsberger SC
2:0
غورتين يونيون
FC Gleisdorf 09
3:1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
سترم غراز هواة
1:0
ATSV Stadl-Paura
SC Kalsdorf
2:1
FC Juniors OO
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
1:8
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
2:0
إس في اليرهييليجين
SV لافنيتس
6:1
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
Wac
1:2
إس سي وييز
فبرست فيينا 1894
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
3:2
إس كيه رابيد هواة
إس في هورن
2:2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SC مانسدورف
2:1
بروك / لايتا
Traiskirchen FCM
1:2
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
FC Mauerwerk
1:0
FC Stadlau
Tobacco Road FC
3:1
North Carolina II
Ogden City
0:1
Albuquerque Sol FC
Texas United
5:0
FC Cleburne
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
2:1
Houston FC
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
1:1
برييدابليك كوبافوجر
إيبف كيفلافيك
1:2
فيول إن آي آر
ريكيافيك فيجينجر
0:1
جريندافيك
فالير ريكيافيك
2:2
ستجارنان جاردابا
بوهيميّين دبلن
0:2
دوندالك
كورك سيتي
4:0
براى ووندريز
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
5:2
ديري سيتي
وترفورد يونايتد
3:6
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
4:0
Erpeldange
كايرجينج يو ان
6:1
جريفينماشير
إف سي مامر ٣٢
4:1
يونيون كيل ٠٥ – تيتانج
Sandweiler
3:3
Norden
ويلتز
3:0
إيسبيرانج
Union Mertert
3:0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
US Rumelange
3:1
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
إف سي رابيرسويل-جوناه
0:1
نوشاتيل زاما
إف سي فادوز
5:2
إف سي تشياسو
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
0:2
سيرفيت جنيف
إف سي وينترثور
2:0
إف سي آراو
إف سي ووهلين
2:5
إف سي شافهاوزن
ترجيلانوس إف سي
0:3
كارابوبو إف سي
بورتجيسا إف سي
1:0
موناغازإس سي
Deportivo Anzoategui
1:2
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
4:2
Estudiantes de Caracas
مينيروس دي جوايانا
1:0
Deportivo Tachira
Academia Puerto Cabello
0:0
زوليا إف سي
أراجوا إف سي
3:2
زامورا إف سي
كاراكاس
0:2
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
Tampereen Ilves
0:0
فااسا بي إس
تورونتو
0:1
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
إف سي هونكا
2:1
كيمي كينغز
بنسات كيوبيو
2:1
إيفك ماريهامن
إف سي ليتي
0:0
روبس روفانيمي
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
0:1
إنتر تركو