Fußballspiele am November 27, 2007
CSKA Moskau
0:1
PSV
VfB Stuttgart
3:2
Rangers
Lyon
2:2
Barcelona
Dynamo Kiew
1:4
Roma
ManUnited
2:1
Sporting CP
Inter
3:0
Fenerbahce
Sevilla
3:1
Arsenal
FC Steaua Bukarest
1:1
Slavia Praha
Brentford
0:2
Luton Town
Bristol Rovers
3:3
Leyton Orient
Doncaster Rovers
1:2
Oldham Athletic
Nottingham
3:1
Lincoln City
Blackpool
1:3
Norwich City
Coventry City
1:1
Scunthorpe United
Hull City
0:0
Bristol City
Ipswich Town
2:0
Southampton
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Barnsley
Stoke City
3:1
Queens Park Rangers
Watford
1:2
Burnley
Charlton Athletic
0:3
Sheffield Utd
Crystal Palace
2:1
Preston North End
Steel Azin
1:0
Payam Mashhad
Kaveh Zanjan FC
1:1
Gol Gohar
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
6:1
Moghavemat Basij Shiraz
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
1:0
Niroye Zamini
Foolad Khuzestan FC
1:1
Mes Rafsanjan
Shahin Bushehr FC
1:2
Kowsar Tehran
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
3:1
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan Novin
Barrow AFC
4:1
Burscough
Bath City FC
2:2
Hayes & Yeading United
Bishop's Stortford
1:5
Lewes FC
Eastbourne Borough
0:0
Newport County
East Thurrock United
0:0
Heybridge Swifts
Margate FC
1:2
Boreham Wood FC
Banbury United
0:2
Kings Lynn
Chippenham Town
3:2
Yate Town
Ameri
2:0
FC Tskhinvali
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0:1
Meskheti
FC Dinamo Tiflis
7:2
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Magharoeli Chiatura
1:1
FC Wit Georgien Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
1:2
Borjomi
FC Rustavi
1:0
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Sestaponi
3:0
FC Dila Gori
Kakheti
1:2
Mglebi
Slough Town FC
1:3
Hillingdon Borough
Farnborough
4:0
Bracknell Town
Winchester City FC
1:4
Didcot Town
Marlow
5:3
Windsor & Eton
Dartford FC
7:2
Witham Town
Edgware Town
2:2
FC Bury Town
Potters Bar Town FC
1:2
Maldon & Tiptree
Canvey Island
4:4
FC Ware
FC Arlesey Town
4:4
Great Wakering Rovers
Brentwood Town
2:2
AFC Sudbury
Mossley AFC
2:0
FC United of Manchester
Bamber Bridge
3:0
Radcliffe FC
Clitheroe
1:1
Woodley Sports
Croydon Athletic
2:1
Walton & Hersham
Walton Casuals
3:1
Leatherhead FC
Grantham Town
0:1
Retford United
FC Gresley
4:2
Carlton Town
Chesham Utd
2:1
Romulus FC
Leamington FC
4:0
Woodford United
Tiro Federal
1:0
Club Almagro
C.A.I.
2:0
CA Talleres
CA Chacarita Juniors
6:2
Nueva Chicago
Almirante Brown
3:0
Defensa y Justicia
CD Villa Espanola
3:1
Cerro Largo
Platense
0:2
Basáñez
Rocha FC
2:0
Boston River
Sud America
0:0
Cerrito CS
El Tanque Sisley
0:2
CA Atenas de San Carlos
Deportivo Maldonado
3:0
CA Rentistas
Plaza Colonia
0:2
Racing
Asociación Atlética Durazno FC
0:0
La Luz
Huracán Buceo
2:0
Uruguay Montevideo