Fußballspiele am September 29, 2010
FC Rubin Kazan
1:1
Barcelona
Tottenham
4:1
Twente
Inter
4:0
Werder Bremen
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:3
Lyon
Schalke
2:0
Benfica
Rangers
1:0
Bursaspor
Valencia
0:1
ManUnited
Panathinaikos
0:2
FCK
Dalian Shide
2:1
Shanghai Shenxin
Chongqing Lifan
1:1
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
Shenzhen F.C.
0:4
Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2:1
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
Zhejiang Greentown
1:2
Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou R&F FC
2:2
FC Changchun Yatai
Shandong Taishan
1:0
Guizhou Renhe
Qingdao Hainiu
1:0
Henan Songshan Longmen
OFK Titograd
2:2
FK Mogren Budva
OFK Petrovac
1:1
FK Mornar Bar
FK Lovcen
0:2
FK Zeta Golubovci
FK Sutjeska
1:2
OFK Grbalj
OFK Bar
0:0
FK Buducnost
FK Decic Tuzi
1:0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FC Hoyvík
2:0
B68 Toftir II
AB II
1:2
Víkingur Gøta II
HB Tórshavn II
0:3
07 Vestur Sorvagur
TB
2:1
KI
EB / Streymur II
3:2
NSÍ Runavík II
Göztepe
2:0
Turgutluspor
Bozüyükspor
1:0
Mardinspor
Hacettepe
2:0
Corumspor 1967
P. Bugsasspor
0:0
C. Sekerspor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
0:1
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
Alanyaspor
1:1
Malatyaspor
Adıyamanspor
0:0
Cankiri Bld Spor
Korfez SK
0:1
Bandirmaspor
AS Sariyer
0:0
Gebzespor
NK Verzej
3:1
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
NK Dravograd
2:3
NK Kovinar Štore
DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur
0:2
Odranci
NK Zreče
4:0
SD Stojnci
NK Malečnik
1:3
NK Čarda Martjanci
Jadran Dekani
2:2
NK Kranj
FK Leotar Trebinje
1:1
Branitelj
FK Sarajevo
4:1
Sloboda Novi Grad
NK Celik Zenica
1:1
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Kozara Gradiska
1:1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Omladinac Mionica
2:0
NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Borac Banja Luka
0:0
FK Zeljeznicar
Ponte Preta SP
2:2
Coritiba PR
Nautico PE
1:2
AD Sao Caetano
EC Santo Andre
0:0
Vila Nova GO
Brasiliense DF
0:4
Bragantino
EC Bahia
2:4
Icasa CE
Guaratingueta SP
2:1
Ipatinga MG
Parana Clube PR
0:2
Sport Recife PE
America Mineiro MG
2:3
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
América RN
2:1
Duque de Caxias RJ
ASA AL
1:2
Figueirense SC
LUKS Partyzant Targowiska
1:2
KS Wisla Pulawy
GKS Górnik Łęczna II
0:1
GP TS Avia Świdnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5:1
MKS Stal Poniatowa
Gryf Wejherowo
1:0
OSP Lechia Gdańsk II
KS Lushnja
4:0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KS Ada
1:2
KS Pogradeci
FK Tomori
2:0
Apolonia Fier
KS Burreli
0:0
Beselidhja Lezhe
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
1:0
KS Gramozi Erseke
Partizani Tirana
2:0
Bilisht Sporti
KF Gramshi
2:3
Terbuni Puke
Dajti Kamza
1:0
KF Vlora
FK Skrapari
2:0
KF Erzeni
KF Memaliaj
1:0
KS Butrinti Sarande
Luzi 2008
2:1
Sukthi
Sopoti Librazhd
1:0
KS Domosdova Prrenjas
Deltras
3:1
Sriwijaya FC
Bali United Pusam
2:1
Arek Malang
Persibo
PSM Makassar
Persijap Jepara
1:1
Persiba Balikpapan
Bontang FC
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
Vlaznimi
2:0
Napredok
FK Pelister Bitola
0:2
FK Bregalnica Stip
FK Teteks Tetovo
2:0
FK Sileks Kratovo
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0:1
GFK Osogowo Kocani
FK Spartak Tashkent
0:1
Sogdiyona Jizzax
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
0:1
FK Gulistan
FK Imkon Oltiariq
3:2
G'allakor-Barsa
Oq-tepa
1:0
Zarafshon
FK Durmen-Sport Kibray
0:2
Mash'al II
Lokomotiv BFK
1:0
FK Shurchi Lochin
FK Chust-Pakhtakor
0:3
FC Bukhara
FK Kasansay
2:4
Khiva
Sportakademklub Moskau
2:1
Sheksna
Zelenograd
2:2
FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
Volochanin-Ratmir
1:0
Torpedo-ZIL
Wolga Twer
4:0
Spartak Kostroma
FC Istra
3:0
FC Dnepr Smolensk
FK Torpedo Wladimir
3:0
Sever
FC Pskow-747
4:2
Dinamo Vologda
Lokomotiv Moskau II
0:0
Nara-ShBFR
Police United
2:2
Samut Prakan City FC
Navy Football Club
1:1
Bangkok United
FC Port
1:2
Chonburi FC
TTM
0:0
BG Pathum United
Police Tero FC
1:0
TOT SC
Army United FC
2:3
Samut Songkhram
Muang Thong United
4:1
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
Pluak Daeng Rayong United FC
0:0
Khonkaen FC
MOF Customs United FC
7:0
Narathiwat FC
FC Thailand Honda
1:0
Raj Pracha Thailand FC
Nakhon Pathom United FC
3:0
Songkhla FC
Chanthaburi
1:0
FC Suphanburi
Thawiwatthana Sriracha FC
1:1
FC Air Force United
FK Mladost Prelog
1:1
NK Mladost Cernik
NK Slatina
1:2
NK NAŠK Našice
NK Radnik Križevci
2:0
NK Olimpija Osijek
Nedelišće
3:1
NK Graničar Županja
NK Croatia Dakovo
0:2
NK Slavija Pleternica
NK Bjelovar
3:1
NK Dakovo
NK Podravina Ludbreg
3:3
NK Belišće
NK Koprivnica
1:3
NK Lipik
NK Otok
2:0
NK Slobodnica
NK Orijent Rijeka
1:0
NK Rovinj
Nehaj Senj
1:1
NK Vrapce
NK Dugo Selo
2:2
NK Iskra Zelina
NK Vrbovec
1:1
HNK Segesta Sisak
NK Opatija
0:0
NK Krk
NK Jadran Poreč
1:1
NK Novalja
NK Medulin
2:1
NK Rudar Labin
NK Moslavina
0:4
NK Crikvenica
Sesvete
2:1
NK Grobničan Čavle