Fixtures - October 05, 1996
Estonia
1:0
Belarus
Latvia
0:2
Scotland
Northern Ireland
1:1
Armenia
Lithuania
2:0
Iceland
Ukraine
2:1
Portugal
Wales
1:3
Netherlands
Moldova
1:3
Italy
Bayern
2:1
Hamburger SV
Schalke
0:1
Karlsruher
Mönchengladbach
1:0
1860 Munich
Arminia
3:1
Werder Bremen
MSV Duisburg
3:0
Köln
St. Pauli
3:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Monaco
3:1
Rennes
PSG
2:0
Le Havre
Nantes
7:0
Nice
Lens
2:2
Metz
Strasbourg
2:1
Marseille
Caen
0:0
Bordeaux
Guingamp
1:0
Lyon
Montpellier
3:1
Bastia
Nancy
2:2
LOSC
Cannes
1:1
Auxerre
Bradford City
0:0
Southend United
Wolverhampton
0:1
Reading
Grimsby Town
2:0
Queens Park Rangers
Oldham Athletic
3:0
Port Vale
Lommel
0:0
Genk
Excelsior Mouscron
5:0
Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht
0:0
Lierse
Cercle Brugge
1:2
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
Antwerp
3:1
Gent
Royal Charleroi SC
3:0
Club Brugge
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
0:2
RWD Molenbeek
Eendracht Aalst
1:2
Standard Liege
Sporting Lokeren
0:1
KFC Germinal Ekeren
Sochaux
1:1
Le Mans
Saint-Etienne
2:1
Gueugnon
Lorient
0:0
Épinal
Troyes
2:2
Amiens SC
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
2:1
Toulouse
ASOA Valence
0:1
Saint Brieuc
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0:1
Red Star
Beauvais
0:0
Châteauroux
Canet Roussillon
1:1
Sporting de Toulon
OFC Charleville-Mézières
0:1
FC Mulhouse
Luton Town
3:1
Walsall
Chesterfield
1:1
Bristol City
Gillingham
1:1
Bournemouth
Bury
1:0
Blackpool
Burnley
5:2
Stockport County
Preston North End
3:4
Peterborough
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Notts County
Brentford
4:2
Rotherham United
Plymouth Argyle
0:0
Millwall
York City FC
1:2
Watford
Carlisle United
1:1
Mansfield Town
Hereford United
2:2
Scarborough FC
Barnet FC
0:0
Torquay United
Wigan Athletic
1:0
Brighton
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Leyton Orient
Hull City
0:2
Scunthorpe United
Lincoln City
2:3
Exeter City
Northampton Town
0:1
Fulham
Cambridge Utd.
1:0
Hartlepool United
Darlington FC
1:1
Rochdale
Ankara Demirspor
2:0
Unyespor
Göztepe
1:1
Balıkesirspor
Gaziosmanpasa
1:1
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:1
72 Batman Spor
P. Bugsasspor
1:1
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
3:1
Tarım Spor Kulübü
Konya Kartalı Spor Kulübü
1:2
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi
4:1
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
2:3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Kayserispor
2:1
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:0
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
1:3
Aksaray Belediye Spor
Eyupspor
1:0
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
APOP Paphos
0:2
Apollon
Anorthosis
1:0
Ethnikos Achna
Enosis
1:2
AEK Larnaca
Omonia
0:0
Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL
3:1
Nea Salamina
Aris Limassol
1:0
Apep Pitsilias
Alki Larnaca FC
2:2
Anagenisis
Brechin City FC
3:2
Berwick Rangers
Dumbarton
1:3
Ayr United
Livingston
0:0
Clyde
Stenhousemuir
0:1
Hamilton
Stranraer
2:1
Queen of The South