Fixtures - February 08, 1998
Espanyol
0:1
Real Zaragoza
Betis
2:1
Mérida UD
UD Salamanca
0:1
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
1:1
Athletic Bilbao
Valencia
1:2
Real Valladolid
Deportivo La Coruna
2:2
Real Madrid
Sporting Gijón
2:1
Racing Santander
Tenerife
1:1
Barcelona
Mallorca
2:1
SD Compostela
Juventus
3:1
Roma
Inter
0:1
Bologna
Lazio
2:1
Milan
Udinese
6:0
Lecce
Sampdoria
2:1
Brescia
Atalanta
0:0
Parma
Empoli
5:0
Napoli
Piacenza
1:1
Vicenza
Bari 1908
0:1
Fiorentina
Sporting CP
1:1
Vitoria Guimaraes
Braga
5:0
Chaves
Rio Ave
1:1
Boavista
Vitória Setúbal
1:3
SC Salgueiros
Sporting Farense
3:1
Belenenses
Leca FC
1:0
Varzim SC
Campomaiorense
2:1
CS Maritimo Madeira
MKE Ankaragucu
3:2
Kardemir Karabukspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
1:2
Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahce
2:0
Altay Izmir
Antalyaspor
1:1
Trabzonspor
Apollon Athens
0:0
Panionios
Ethnikos Piraeus
0:1
Ionikos
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
4:0
Athinaikos
Proodeftiki
0:3
Xanthi
Kalamata FC
1:1
PAOK
Panachaiki 2005
0:4
Paniliakos
Kavala
1:1
AEK
CD Toledo Sad
2:1
Villarreal
Eibar
0:1
Hércules
Real Jaen
1:2
Leganés
Xerez
2:1
Atletico Madrid B
Elche
0:2
Sevilla
CF Extremadura
2:0
CD Logroñés
CD Badajoz
2:2
Numancia
AC Chievo Verona
1:1
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
Cagliari
2:0
Pescara
Perugia
2:1
Ravenna FC 1913
Ancona
1:1
Castel di Sangro
Venezia
1:0
Foggia Calcio
Salernitana
4:0
Treviso
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
2:3
Genoa
Calcio Padova
2:1
Torino
Reggina
1:1
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
Monza
5:1
Hellas Verona
Uniao Lamas
2:1
SCU Torreense
FC Felgueiras 1932
0:0
Paços de Ferreira
União de Leiria
0:0
FC Maia
Moreirense
0:0
Academico de Viseu
GD Estoril Praia
0:0
Alverca Futebol
Penafiel
2:1
Feirense
União Madeira
1:1
Beira-Mar
SC Espinho
1:0
Gil Vicente
Adanaspor
2:1
Sakaryaspor
Karsiyaka
3:2
Aydınspor
Bucaspor
1:0
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
1:2
Marmaris Belediyespor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
1:1
Adana Demirspor
Zeytinburnuspor
3:0
Rizespor
AS Sariyer
1:1
Erzurumspor
Denizlispor
1:2
Osmanlıspor
Gungoren Bld Spor
2:0
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
6:0
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
2:2
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
2:0
Mus Spor
Kurtalanspor
1:0
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Mardinspor
2:1
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Silopi Spor Kulübü
2:0
Yuksekova Belediyespor
Ağrispor
5:0
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:0
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
Cankiri Bld Spor
2:1
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
1:3
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
3:0
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:2
Tarım Spor Kulübü
MKE Kirikkalespor
4:0
Keskin Spor Kulübü
Aksaray Belediye Spor
3:1
Konya Kartalı Spor Kulübü
Alanyaspor
3:1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
P. Bugsasspor
3:1
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
5:1
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
2:0
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kütahyaspor
3:0
Kütahya Seramik Spor Kulübü
Mobellaspor
1:0
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
2:1
Petrol Ofisi
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
0:0
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
1:0
Pendikspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
1:0
Yalovaspor
Inegolspor
4:0
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
3:2
Bozuyukspor
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
2:1
Beykozspor 1908
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
2:0
Gebzespor
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:2
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
0:0
Kilis Bld Spor
Kozan Belediyespor
0:3
Nizip Spor Kulübü
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
3:1
Ceyhanspor
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
3:1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Altıntepsi Makelspor AŞ
0:1
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Ayvalıkgücü
2:1
Bigaspor
Çan Spor Kulübü
7:0
Luleburgazspor
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
3:2
Kucukkoyspor
Eyupspor
0:0
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
Keşan Spor Kulübü
1:1
Çanakkale Kepez Spor Kulübü
Amasyaspor
2:1
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
0:1
Gumushanespor
Carsambaspor
3:0
Pazarspor
Iğdırspor
0:0
Merzifonspor
Ofspor
1:0
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
2:2
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
1:1
Terme Spor Kulübü
Bergama
1:0
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
Göztepe
1:1
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Izmirspor
1:0
Torbalispor
Manisaspor
0:0
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Muglaspor
1:1
Nazilli Bld Spor
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
2:0
Fethiyespor
Usakspor
2:1
Akhisar Belediyespor
Tekirdagspor
1:0
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Golcukspor
1:1
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü