Fixtures - February 03, 2001
Man United
1:0
Everton
Liverpool
3:0
West Ham
Middlesbrough
1:1
Man City
Tottenham
0:0
Charlton Athletic
Leicester City
2:1
Chelsea
Ipswich Town
1:2
Leeds United
Coventry City
0:1
Arsenal
Derby County
1:0
Sunderland
Bradford City
0:3
Aston Villa
Werder Bremen
3:1
Hamburger SV
Stuttgart
6:1
Kaiserslautern
Bochum
1:3
Hertha
Wolfsburg
1:3
Bayern
Köln
0:1
Freiburg
Energie Cottbus
4:1
Schalke
Monaco
6:1
Metz
Nantes
1:0
PSG
Marseille
0:1
Auxerre
Bastia
0:1
Sedan
Toulouse
1:1
Bordeaux
Saint-Etienne
3:3
Strasbourg
Guingamp
2:3
Lyon
Portsmouth
0:1
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
1:1
Nottingham
Sheffield Wednesday
2:3
Watford
Crewe Alexandra
4:2
Burnley
Wolverhampton
1:1
Gillingham
Stockport County
1:1
Tranmere Rovers
Blackburn
0:0
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
1:1
Bolton Wanderers
Birmingham City
2:1
Norwich City
Crystal Palace
2:2
West Brom
Westerlo
5:0
Genk
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
0:3
Sporting Lokeren
Beerschot
3:1
La Louvière
Beveren
2:1
Lierse
Sint-Truiden
0:1
Gent
Sochaux
2:0
Angers
Nice
0:1
Beauvais
Montpellier
0:0
Châteauroux
Nancy
2:0
Cannes
Le Havre
2:1
Caen
Créteil
1:2
Nimes
Gueugnon
0:0
Ajaccio
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
2:1
Le Mans
ES Wasquehal
2:0
Martigues
Notts County
1:0
Oldham Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0
Brentford
Bury
2:1
Peterborough
Bournemouth
2:2
Colchester United
Reading
1:0
Port Vale
Millwall
3:0
Bristol Rovers
Stoke City
1:1
Northampton Town
Bristol City
3:1
Swansea City
Barnet FC
1:1
Chesterfield
Blackpool
6:0
Scunthorpe United
Torquay United
0:1
Brighton
Cheltenham Town
0:1
Hull City
Southend United
1:0
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
3:0
Halifax Town AFC
Macclesfield Town
3:1
Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
1:1
Hartlepool United
Carlisle United
2:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Istres
2:1
Brest
Amiens SC
2:0
ASOA Valence
Grenoble
2:0
Red Star
Reims
2:0
Pacy-Sur-Eure
Racing Besançon
2:0
Dijon
Olympique Alès
3:0
Gazélec Ajaccio
La Roche-sur-Yon
5:2
Valenciennes
Racing Colombes 92
3:2
Clermont
Clyde
0:3
Livingston
Inverness CT
1:1
Falkirk
Raith Rovers
0:4
Ross County
Ayr United
2:2
Airdrieonians FC
Greenock Morton
1:1
Alloa Athletic
Enosis
0:2
Omonia
AEL
2:0
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
3:3
Ethnikos Achna
AEP Paphos FC
3:1
Digenis Akritas
Olympiakos Nicosia
1:0
Doxa
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
1:2
Proodeftiki
Panetolikos
3:3
Apollon Pontou
Agios Nikolaos
2:1
Panegialios FC
Olympiakos Volos
3:1
AEK Athens
Panserraikos
1:0
Nafpaktiakos
Kallithea
0:0
Apollon Smirnis
Akratitos
1:0
Kavala
Larissa
2:3
Trikala
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
0:0
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
0:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zafririm Holon
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem
Afan Lido
4:3
Aberystwyth Town FC
Cwmbran Town
5:2
Bangor City
Haverfordwest County
2:0
Connahʼs Quay
Rhyl FC
0:0
Newtown AFC
Flexsys
3:2
Port Talbot Town
Caersws
2:2
Barry Town United FC
Linfield
3:1
Crusaders
Portadown
3:2
Ballymena United
Glentoran
1:0
Cliftonville
Newry City FC
0:0
Coleraine
Omagh Town FC
1:2
Glenavon
Hamilton
1:0
Brechin City FC
Dumbarton
2:0
East Fife
Montrose
0:1
Albion Rovers FC
East Stirlingshire FC
1:0
Elgin City