Fixtures - June 12, 2015
Kazakhstan
0:1
Turkey
Norway
0:0
Azerbaijan
Iceland
2:1
Czech Republic
Latvia
0:2
Netherlands
Wales
1:0
Belgium
Andorra
1:3
Cyprus
Malta
0:1
Bulgaria
Croatia
1:1
Italy
Bosnia and Herzegovina
3:1
Israel
Grebbestads IF
0:1
Uddevalla
FC Trollhattan
4:5
Lidköping
Ekerö IK
1:3
Värmdö
Angered United
2:0
Ytterby IS
Torslanda
0:2
Lindome GIF
Cabinteely FC
2:0
Athlone Town AFC
Waterford United FC
0:0
University College Dublin
Shelbourne FC
1:1
Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps FC
1:3
Wexford
BK-46
3:2
KaaPo Kaarina
Musa Pori
4:2
ÅIFK
Maskun Palloseura
1:0
Ekenäs SC
Grankulla IFK
3:1
P-Iirot
GBK Kokkola
1:1
KPV Kokkola
JIPPO
3:2
FC Lahti Akatemia
Bad Voslau
3:5
SC Zwettl
FC Zeltweg
0:1
Leoben
Villacher SV
0:3
Maria Saal
SV Leobendorf
1:2
SV Wurmla
Spratzern
3:3
SV Gaflenz
SV Blau Weiss Sachsenburg
3:2
Feldkirchen
Langenrohr
1:4
FC Mannsdorf
ASK Voitsberg
3:2
Gleinstätten
UFC St. Peter in der Au
1:0
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SV ADA Anger
3:2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
St. Veit / Glan
0:2
SV Spittal/Drau
Gnas
3:3
Deutschlandsberger SC
Lebring
3:0
FC Gratkorn
Frohnleiten
3:2
SC Furstenfeld
Kematen
4:2
Silz / Mötz
Askoe Koettmannsdorf
4:2
FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal
SCU Ardagger
1:4
SC Retz
Liezen
4:1
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Kapfenberger SV II
3:1
FC Gleisdorf 09
SV Neuhofen/Ried II
1:0
Bad Schallerbach
FC Wels
0:1
Union Weißkirchen
SV Bad Goisern
1:1
SV Sierning
ASKO Donau Linz
1:4
ATSV Stadl-Paura
SV Grieskirchen
3:0
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
2:1
UFC St. Georgen Eisenstadt
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
3:3
Annabichl / Austria II
SV Gmunden
3:1
SC Marchtrenk
St. Martin i.M.
0:2
Bad Ischl
VST Voelkermarkt
4:2
SK Treibach
SK Jenbach
0:3
Völs
UFC Eferding
0:1
Edelweiss Linz
Kirchbichl
3:6
SV Matrei und Umgebung
ASK Kottingbrunn
6:0
Waidhofen / Thaya
Krems
11:2
Atsv Ober-Grafendorf
SC Ostbahn XI
3:0
ASK Elektra
Reutte
1:2
Swarovski Tirol II
Zirl
2:3
SC Holz Pfeifer Kundl
Bohemians Dublin FC
3:1
Shamrock Rovers
Cork City
1:0
Bray Wanderers AFC
Drogheda United FC
1:1
Derry City FC
Longford Town FC
0:1
Galway United FC
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
3:1
Limerick FC
Sligo Rovers FC
1:2
Dundalk