Tribuna/Fixtures/February 03, 2024

Fixtures - February 03, 2024

FC Rubin Kazan
FC Rubin Kazan
Cancelled
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Koper
FC Koper
Cancelled
Rukh Vinnyky
Rukh Vinnyky
Zlín
Zlín
Cancelled
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
0:4
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
5:0
FC Molodechno Dussh4
FC Molodechno Dussh4
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
0:1
FC Isloch
FC Isloch
Miedz
Miedz
1:2
Qizilqum
Qizilqum
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FK Suduva Marijampole
FK Suduva Marijampole
1:1
Garliava Kaunas
Garliava Kaunas
FC Gomel
FC Gomel
4:0
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
1:1
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Borac Banja Luka
Hradec Králové II
Hradec Králové II
2:1
SFK Vrchovina
SFK Vrchovina
Karviná II
Karviná II
1:4
LKS Unia Turza Śląska
LKS Unia Turza Śląska
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
0:1
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisska Nova Ves
4:0
Slávia TU Košice
Slávia TU Košice
FC Kolin
FC Kolin
1:1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Slatina
Slatina
2:1
Alexandria
Alexandria
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5:2
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Tallinna FC Flora
Tallinna FC Flora
0:7
FC Tallinn
FC Tallinn
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
1:3
Teplice II
Teplice II
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
0:7
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
2:3
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0:4
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
1:1
Bohemians 1905 II
Bohemians 1905 II
NS Mura
NS Mura
2:0
Bistrica
Bistrica
ND Beltinci
ND Beltinci
1:0
Varteks Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin
Zimbru
Zimbru
2:0
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Buiucani
Lyseng
Lyseng
2:3
Thisted
Thisted
VfB Hohenems
VfB Hohenems
0:2
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
Chrobry
Chrobry
3:0
Lech Poznań II
Lech Poznań II
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
2:2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
3:1
Juventus Zurich
Juventus Zurich
Radunia Stezyca
Radunia Stezyca
3:1
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
Viktoria Plzeň II
Viktoria Plzeň II
0:2
1 FK Pribram
1 FK Pribram
OFC Botev Vratsa
OFC Botev Vratsa
2:2
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
NK Domzale
NK Domzale
5:3
Hartberg
Hartberg
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice
2:0
ŁKS Łódź II
ŁKS Łódź II
KS Wisla Pulawy
KS Wisla Pulawy
2:0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Brabrand IF
Brabrand IF
0:0
Middelfart
Middelfart
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
1:0
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
8:0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Mas Taborsko
Mas Taborsko
2:1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Donetsk
Donetsk
0:2
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Hradec Kralove
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FC STK 1914 Samorin
5:0
Častkovce
Častkovce
FC Lugano II
FC Lugano II
1:1
Mendrisio
Mendrisio
Slavia Praha II
Slavia Praha II
2:2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Rukh Vinnyky
Rukh Vinnyky
5:3
Radnički Novi Beograd
Radnički Novi Beograd
HIK Hellerup
HIK Hellerup
3:3
Hillerød
Hillerød
KS Polonia Bytom SA
KS Polonia Bytom SA
3:1
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
5:0
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Kluczbork
FC Brest
FC Brest
5:1
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Volna Pinsk
Strommen IF
Strommen IF
3:0
Skjetten
Skjetten
FSC Hochegger Dächer
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0:7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Resovia
Resovia
5:0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
SalPa
SalPa
2:2
EPS
EPS
Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II
2:2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Dziugas
Dziugas
2:0
Babrungas
Babrungas
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Gleisdorf 09
2:0
Köflach
Köflach
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0:0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Cracovia
Cracovia
1:0
LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice
LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice
SKRA Częstochowa
SKRA Częstochowa
1:0
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
Union Neumünster
Union Neumünster
Cancelled
Eimsbutteler TV
Eimsbutteler TV
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
1:1
Buchbach
Buchbach
IK Oddevold
IK Oddevold
2:1
Stenungsunds IF
Stenungsunds IF
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
1:3
Grafičar
Grafičar
Slask
Slask
2:1
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
1:3
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Banga Gargzdai
Katowice
Katowice
2:1
Hutnik Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
0:1
Łomża
Łomża
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna
2:3
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
2:3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
2:1
Petržalka
Petržalka
FK Suduva Marijampole
FK Suduva Marijampole
1:1
Wigry Suwalki
Wigry Suwalki
Naestved BK
Naestved BK
0:3
BK Fremad Amager
BK Fremad Amager
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
3:1
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Varbergs BoIS
Varbergs BoIS
0:1
Tvaakers IF
Tvaakers IF
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
3:0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
0:2
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
Ullensaker/Kisa
Ullensaker/Kisa
1:2
Eidsvold
Eidsvold
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe Stara Zagora
3:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Esbjerg FB
Esbjerg FB
2:2
Holstebro
Holstebro
FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
2:0
Vanløse
Vanløse
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
Cancelled
Lech
Lech
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Subotica
0:2
FK Indija
FK Indija
Kongsvinger IL
Kongsvinger IL
4:2
Elverum
Elverum
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
0:0
CSM Deva
CSM Deva
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna
7:1
Taby FK
Taby FK
Zaglebie II Lubin
Zaglebie II Lubin
3:1
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2:1
Bohemians Prague 1905
Bohemians Prague 1905
NK Olimpija
NK Olimpija
0:1
WAC
WAC
Sandefjord Fotball
Sandefjord Fotball
2:3
Moss FK
Moss FK
Notodden FK
Notodden FK
1:0
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
Kilia Kiel
Kilia Kiel
1:2
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Polonia
Polonia
1:1
Gloria Buzau
Gloria Buzau
FC Metalist 1925
FC Metalist 1925
1:0
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
Trelleborg FF
Trelleborg FF
0:1
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Örebro
Örebro
1:2
IK Brage
IK Brage
NK Gosk Gabela
NK Gosk Gabela
2:5
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sandvikens IF
Sandvikens IF
7:0
Sandvikens AIK FK
Sandvikens AIK FK
Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Streda
0:1
Zlín
Zlín
Victoria Chisinau
Victoria Chisinau
0:3
Saksan
Saksan
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Cancelled
KFC Komarno
KFC Komarno
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Sigma Olomouc
1:1
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Chrobry
Chrobry
1:1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
FC Koper
FC Koper
1:0
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Orn-Horten
Orn-Horten
0:3
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Oslo
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
2:0
FV Illertissen
FV Illertissen
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Slavoj Trebisov
6:2
MSK Rimavska Sobota
MSK Rimavska Sobota
Radnicki Kragujevac
Radnicki Kragujevac
1:1
OFK Belgrade
OFK Belgrade
Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
4:1
Karbach
Karbach
Memmingen
Memmingen
0:1
Sonthofen
Sonthofen
MSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B
3:3
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Dumbravita
Dumbravita
0:1
SCM Zalău
SCM Zalău
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF
0:0
Skovde AIK
Skovde AIK
SV Wacker
SV Wacker
1:0
Erlbach
Erlbach
FC Elva
FC Elva
1:4
JK Tabasalu
JK Tabasalu
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
4:0
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok
Hartberg
Hartberg
1:1
Rukh Vinnyky
Rukh Vinnyky
Ansbach
Ansbach
3:5
SC 04 Schwabach
SC 04 Schwabach
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
Cancelled
Schalding-Heining
Schalding-Heining
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1:2
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
0:2
Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
MFK Karvina
MFK Karvina
2:1
MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica
1. FC Tatran Presov
1. FC Tatran Presov
2:0
Humenné
Humenné
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
2:2
Osters IF
Osters IF
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
6:1
Yverdon Sport II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0:3
Bayern Alzenau
Bayern Alzenau
NK Domzale
NK Domzale
1:1
Brinje Grosuplje
Brinje Grosuplje
Mioveni
Mioveni
5:1
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Utsiktens BK
Utsiktens BK
0:0
Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
KS Polonia Bytom SA
KS Polonia Bytom SA
1:1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ
Sturm Hauzenberg
Sturm Hauzenberg
1:3
Schalding-Heining
Schalding-Heining
Hessen Kassel
Hessen Kassel
1:0
Hünfelder SV
Hünfelder SV
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0:0
Greuther Fürth II
Greuther Fürth II
Vilzing
Vilzing
2:1
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
Raufoss IL
Raufoss IL
1:2
Valerenga IF
Valerenga IF
Skeid Fotball
Skeid Fotball
0:2
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
VSK Århus
VSK Århus
3:0
Vejgaard BK
Vejgaard BK
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Javor Ivanjica
0:0
FK Metalac GM
FK Metalac GM
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSG Pfeddersheim
1:3
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod
1:2
Al Feiha
Al Feiha
Egersund IK
Egersund IK
3:1
Vidar FK
Vidar FK
KS Wisla Pulawy
KS Wisla Pulawy
2:0
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
SW Bregenz
SW Bregenz
1:1
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
IK Sirius FK
IK Sirius FK
1:3
Vasteraas SK
Vasteraas SK
Vikin