Partidos de fútbol del agosto 04, 2011
VSNK Varazdin
1:2
Dinamo Bucuresti
FK Mlada Boleslav
2:2
AEK Larnaca FC
Elfsborg
1:1
Aalesunds
Qarabag
1:0
Club Brugge
FK Aktobe
1:1
Alania
Stromsgodset
0:2
Atlético Madrid
Sligo Rovers FC
0:2
FC Vorskla Poltava
Legia Warszawa
0:0
Gaziantepspor
Brøndby
4:2
SV Ried
BK Hacken
2:1
Nacional
FC Gomel
1:3
Bursaspor
Hajduk Split
0:1
Stoke City
Helsingborg
3:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Gaz Metan Medias
1:1
Mainz
FK Senica
0:3
RB Salzburg
FC Dinamo Tiflis
2:0
KR Reykjavik
FC Spartak Trnava
2:1
Levski Sofia
Rennes
2:0
FC Rustavi
Lokomotive Sofía
0:0
Slask Wroclaw
Thun
1:1
Palermo
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6:0
FK Zeljeznicar
Westerlo
0:2
Young Boys
PAOK
3:0
Valerenga
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1:2
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Olympiakos Volos
3:0
FC Differdange 03
ADO Den Haag
1:0
AC Omonia Nicosia
FC Vaduz
2:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Fulham
2:0
RNK Split
FK Jablonec
1:1
AZ Alkmar
Crvena Zvezda
7:0
FK Ventspils
Heart of Midlothian
4:1
Paksi FC
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
1:3
Karpaty
FK Sarajevo
0:2
Sparta Praha
Austria Wien
3:2
NK Olimpija
Vitória Guimarães
2:1
Midtjylland
Ecuador U20
0:2
España U20
Arabia Saudita U20
6:0
Guatemala U20
Australia U20
2:3
Costa Rica U20
Croacia U20
2:5
Nigeria U20
Corinthians
2:1
América Mineiro MG
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
2:2
Atlético MG
Figueirense SC
2:0
Botafogo RJ
Ceara CE
0:3
Avai SC
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2:0
Santos
Coritiba PR
1:1
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro MG
0:1
Flamengo
América
1:2
Estudiantes Tecos
Pachuca
1:0
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
2:2
Toluca
Atlas
3:0
Queretaro FC
Atlante FC
5:1
Puebla FC
Pumas UNAM
2:1
Monterrey
Barcelona
1:4
Guadalajara
AC Renate
1:2
UC Albinoleffe
CF Reus Deportiu
0:2
Girona
Perugia
0:1
Gubbio
Leganés
1:1
Guadalajara
AS Varese 1910
1:2
Osasuna
Neath
0:8
Betis
El Palo
1:2
Córdoba
Napoli
1:1
Peñarol
Olympiakos
2:2
West Brom
CD Pozoblanco
0:3
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz
0:0
Udinese
Sevilla
5:0
Espanyol
FC Dallas
1:0
Alianza FC (Slv)
Tempête
0:2
Morelia
Puerto Rico Islanders
3:1
AD Isidro Metapán
Seattle Sounders
2:0
San Francisco FC
Olimpia
2:1
Santos Laguna
Kyzyl-Zhar
0:0
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1:0
FK Astana-1964
Cesna
0:0
Spartak Semey
CSKA Almaty
1:2
Ekibastuz
Ile-Saulet
0:2
FK Aktobe Zhas
FK Kaspyi Aktau
1:0
Akzhayik