Partite di calcio del agosto 07, 2005
Chernomorets
1:2
FK Vorskla Poltava
Volyn Lutsk
3:1
Hoverla Uzhgorod
Kharkiv
3:1
Arsenal Kyiv
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
1:0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ascoli
2:0
Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946
Cavese 1919
0:1
Parma
Cittadella
3:2
Modena
Empoli
2:1
Pergolettese
Fiorentina
4:0
Lodigiani
Frosinone
0:3
US Avellino 1912
Genoa
0:3
US Catanzaro 1929
SSC Giugliano
1:2
Reggina
Grosseto
2:0
Mantova 1911
Juve Stabia
1:2
Siena
Virtus Lanciano
0:3
Arezzo
Livorno
3:0
Forlì
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
1:2
Piacenza
Lumezzane
1:2
Ternana Calcio
Martina Franca
1:2
Bari 1908
Massese
0:1
Atalanta
Monza
1:1
Lecce
Napoli
2:0
Pescara
Padova
3:0
US Triestina Calcio 1918
FC Pavia 1911
2:1
Vicenza
Pisa
1:1
Catania
Pistoiese
0:1
Rimini
Pro Patria
0:1
AlbinoLeffe
Ssd Pro Sesto
0:1
Brescia
Ravenna FC 1913
0:1
Bologna
Sambenedettese
2:4
Cremonese
San Marino
1:3
Cagliari
Sangiovannese
0:2
Crotone
Treviso
0:1
Manfredonia
Valenzana
0:5
Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona
2:0
Teramo
Otelul Galati
1:4
Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
1:2
Farul Constanta
Politehnica Timișoara
3:0
FC Politehnica Iasi
Denizlispor
1:1
Osmanlıspor
Galatasaray
2:1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Samsunspor
2:3
Gaziantepspor
Manisaspor
2:2
Ankaragucu
San Paolo
0:1
Goias
Juventude
1:2
Palmeiras
Parana Clube
1:1
Santos
Ponte Preta SP
0:3
Coritiba
Fortaleza CE
2:1
Flamengo
Atletico Mineiro
1:2
Fluminense
Brasiliense DF
0:0
Internacional Porto Alegre
FK Jablonec
2:1
1 FC Slovacko
Pribram
2:1
Zbrojovka Brno
FK Mlada Boleslav
2:4
Slovan Liberec
Baník Most
2:1
Teplice
Boca Juniors
4:1
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia La Plata
1:0
Colon
Lanus
2:4
Independiente
CA River Plate (Arg)
2:0
Tiro Federal
Freiburg
2:1
SV Wacker
Hansa
1:2
Offenbach
Rot Weiss
1:2
1860 Munich
Unterhaching
3:0
Paderborn
Karlsruher
2:0
Sportfreunde Siegen
Bulat-Amt Temirtau
2:6
Kairat Almaty
Atyrau
2:0
Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1:1
Aktobe Lento
FC Alma Ata
0:0
Ekibastuz
FC Taraz
1:1
FK Astana-1964
FC Ordabasy
1:4
Tobol Kostanai
Shakhter Karagandy
1:0
Kyzyl-Zhar
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0:2
Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Vilnius 2
1:4
Vilkmergë
Polonija
1:2
Atletas Kaunas FC
Utenis
3:2
FK Babrungas Plungë
FK Tauras
0:2
KASK FK Geležinis Vilkas
FC Pakruojis
6:0
Kursiai
Dfk Dainava Alytus
5:1
FK Jonava
FK Sūduva Marijampolė II
0:1
Kauno Jėgeriai
FK Vėtra II
1:1
FK Šiauliai II
Stabæk
3:0
Honefoss
Sogndal
3:1
Skeid
Moss
1:2
Pors Grenland
Stromsgodset
1:0
Løv-Ham
Hødd
4:3
Kongsvinger
Alta
0:3
Bryne
Tønsberg
2:3
Sandefjord
Follo
0:3
Mandalskameratene
AKADEMISK BOLDKLUB GLADSAXE
1:3
BK Frem
BK Fremad Amager
1:0
Randers
Køge
2:0
Ølstykke FC
Kolding FC
3:2
FC Fredericia
Nykoebing FC
2:2
BK Skjold
Vejle
1:0
Herfølge
Makedonija GjP
1:0
FK Bregalnica Stip
Rabotnicki Skopje
2:0
Bashkimi
Sileks Kratovo
1:1
Renova
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2:0
FK Belasica Strumica
Cementarnica 55
2:2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
B 1913
3:1
Thisted
Kalundborg GB
1:4
Holstebro
FC Kobenhavn
4:0
Værløse BK
Brøndby IF II
2:0
Boldklubben af 1893
Nordvest FC
1:4
Næstved
Hvidovre IF
4:1
Stenløse BK
FC Roskilde
1:0
Amager Boldklub af 1970
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
0:1
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
1:2
Nacional AM
São José AP
1:0
Sao Raimundo
Remo PA
2:1
Abaeté
Parnahyba PI
1:2
Tocantinópolis
Imperatriz MA
1:0
Moto Clube MA
Serrano FC
1:0
Piaui PI
Icasa CE
2:1
Ferroviario CE
Coruripe AL
3:1
Vitoria PE
ASA AL
1:0
Baraunas RN
Treze PB
4:1
ABC RN
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
2:1
Juazeiro BA
Ipatinga MG
3:1
Americano RJ
Portuguesa Santista
1:0
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
Londrina PR
1:0
Cianorte PR
Cene MS
2:0
Operario FC MS
Rio Branco EC
1:0
Boa Esporte Clube
América FC (São Paulo)
5:4
União São João
Volta Redonda RJ
0:0
Cabofriense RJ
America Mineiro MG
0:2
Villa Nova MG
Joinville SC
1:1
Novo Hamburgo RS
Iraty
0:1
Campo Mourão
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
3:1
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
1:0
Marcilio Dias SC
Oakville
2:2
London City
SC Toronto
1:4
St. Catharines Wolves
North York Astros
2:1
Vaughan
Brampton Stallions
4:0
Durham
Rangers de Talca
1:3
Universidad Chile
Santiago Wanderers
0:2
Universidad Católica
Cobreloa Calama
1:1
Everton de Vina Del Mar
Deportes Concepcion
2:1
Deportes La Serena
Puerto Montt
1:0
Cobresal
Atletico Bucaramanga
2:0
Deportes Quindio
Deportivo Cali
2:2
Deportivo Pasto
Boyaca Chico
1:0
America Cali
Envigado
1:1
Real Cartagena
Atletico Huila
1:2
Junior
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
1:1
Santa Fe
Nacional Medellin
2:1
Once Caldas
Deportes Pereira
2:0
Deportes Tolima
Herediano
4:0
Pérez Zeledón
Ramonense PO
0:2
Brujas
Carmelita
1:1
Alajuelense
Cartaginés
1:3
Puntarenas
Santos de Guápiles
3:0
Municipal Liberia
Coton Sport
2:0
Canon de Yaoundé
Tonnerre
3:1
Foudre d'Akonolinga
Racing de Bafoussam
1:0
Les Astres FC de Douala
Sahel FC de Maroua
1:2
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
0:1
Union Sportive de Douala
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
0:0
Sable de Batié
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
2:2
Unisport de Bafang
FK Kunovice
0:1
FC Hradec Kralove
Dinamo Ceske Budejovice
2:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Sparta Praha II
0:1
1 HFK Olomouc
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:4
Levski Sofia
PFC Rodopa Smolyan
0:1
Cherno More
PFC Vihren Sandanski
3:1
Beroe Stara Zagora
Cobán Imperial
2:0
Xelajú
Heredia
1:0
Petapa
Marquense
2:1
Jalapa
Municipal
1:1
Antigua GFC
Suchitepéquez
0:1
Comunicaciones
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
3:2
Jakobstads Bollklubb
PS Kemi Kings
2:0
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
Dreeverit
0:0
Kajaanin Haka
FC Kuusankoski
2:0
TPV Tampere
JJK Jyväskylä
1:3
Kings SC
FC Kontu
1:1
FC Espoo
IF Gnistan
4:1
EIF
Laajasalon Palloseura
7:1
HyPS Hyvinkää
Narpes Kraft
1:1
FC PoPa
TP 55 Seinajoki
4:1
Kaskö IK
Semen Padang
2:0
PSDS
PSS Sleman
0:0
Persita Tangerang
PSIS Semarang
3:0
Sriwijaya
Petrokimia Putra Gresik
0:1
Persebaya Surabaya
Persegi Bali FC
0:1
Persipura Jayapura
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
1:0
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
León
0:0
Zacatepec FC
Lobos BUAP
1:4
Puebla FC
Chivas Coras
1:0
Atlético Mexiquense
CF Rayados de Monterrey Premier
2:0
Tampico Madero
Karcag SE
1:3
Baktalórántháza
Esmtk Budapest
0:3
Budafoki Mte
Bőcs
2:1
Kecskemeti TE
Mosonmagyarovar TE
1:2
Balatonlelle SE
BKV Elore
0:1
Celldomolki VSE
Barcsi SC
0:1
Paksi FC
Nasarawa United
3:1
Julius Berger
Iwuanyanwu Nationale
0:1
Ifeanyi Uba
Enugu Rangers
0:1
Niger Tornadoes
Lobi Stars
1:1
Kwara United
VfR Mannheim
1:1
Stuttgarter Kickers II
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1:1
Gmünd
Westfalia Herne
3:0
Erkenschwick
Schalke II
1:1
Schermbeck
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 II
0:2
Verl
SpVg Emsdetten 05
2:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Bochum II
2:1
SVL
VfB Hüls
1:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Delbrücker
1:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
Gütersloh
0:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Nürnberg II
3:0
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II
TSV Aindling
3:1
TSV Grossbardorf
Torgelower SV Greif
0:0
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Anker Wismar
2:0
FV Preußen Eberswalde
Plauen
2:4
Magdeburgo
Hallescher
5:2
Neugersdorf
SV 1919 Grimma
0:0
Eilenburg
Meuselwitz
4:3
SC Borea Dresden
VfB Pößneck
2:1
FC Energie Cottbus II
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
4:0
SV Eintracht Trier II
Mainz II
10:0
Engers
Borussia Neunkirchen
0:0
1. FC Saarbrücken II
Kleve
3:2
SW Essen
1. FC Union Solingen
2:3
Bonner SC
VfB Speldorf
3:3
Homberg
Velbert
4:1
Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV II
Yurdumspor Köln
FC Junkersdorf
2:2
Bocholt
Turu Dusseldorf
2:1
Wegberg Beeck
Baranovichi
1:0
Veras Nesvizh
DNEPR ROHACHEV
1:0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Vitebsk
5:3
Kommunalnik Slonim
Smena Minsk
3:0
Orsha
Belshina
4:1
Bereza
Torpedo-Kadino
0:2
ZLiN Gomel
Lida
0:4
Vedrich 97
NSI Runavik
1:0
Ki Klaksvik
HB Torshavn
1:1
B36 Torshavn
Eb/Streymur
6:1
Vagur
GI Gota
1:4
Skala
TB
0:1
IF Fuglafjordur
TVMK Tallinn
5:0
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
2:1
Tulevik
Merkuur
0:7
Trans Narva
FC Kuressaare
1:3
Levadia Tallinn
Valga FC Warrior
5:0
Tallinna Dünamo
Diablos Rojos del América
1:0
Real Madriz FC
Atlético de Estelí
0:4
Real Estelí FC
CD Bluefields
2:5
Masatepe
CD Walter Ferretti
4:0
Deportivo Jalapa
Diriangén FC
3:1
Scorpion
Trelleborg FF
0:1
Degerfors IF
Örebro
3:1
Västra Frölunda
Aatvidaberg
1:1
Bodens BK
Falkenbergs FF
4:2
Brommapojkarna
Montreal Impact
2:0
Atlanta Silverbacks
Portland Timbers
1:0
Seattle Sounders
Richmond Kickers
0:2
Vancouver Whitecaps
Charleston Battery
0:0
Virginia Beach Mariners