مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 14, 2023
مانشستر يونايتد
2:1
مانشستر سيتي
برايتون هوف ألبيون
3:0
ليفربول
إيفرتون
1:2
ساوثامبتون
نوتينغهام فورست
2:0
ليستر سيتي
ولفرهامبتون
1:0
وست هام يونايتد
برينتفورد
2:0
بورنموث
هيرنفين
0:2
إي زد آلكمار
فولندام
2:1
آر كاي سي فالفيك
سبارتا روتردام
1:0
أكسيلسيور
أياكس أمستردام
0:0
تفينتي أنشخيده
روتردام يونايتد
4:0
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بريستول سيتي
4:2
بيرمنغهام سيتي
بيرنلي
1:0
كوفنتري سيتي
كارديف سيتي
1:1
ويغان أثليتيك
هال سيتي
1:1
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
لوتون تاون
2:3
وست بروميتش ألبيون
ميدلسبروه
1:0
ميلوول
بريستون نوث إند
0:4
نورويتش سيتي
ريدينغ
2:2
كوينز بارك رينجرز
شيفيلد يونايتد
3:1
ستوك سيتي
سندرلاند
1:3
سوانسي سيتي
واتفورد
2:0
بلاكبول
أنطاليا سبور
2:2
غيريسون سبور
أضنة ديمير سبور
3:1
Ankaragucu
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1:2
Besiktas JK
طرابزون سبور
1:0
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
كارتايينا
0:0
هويسكا
أود إيبيزا إيفيسا
1:2
لاس بالماس
فيا ريال ب
2:3
ريال سرقسطة
راسينغ سانتاندير
2:0
سبورتنغ خيخون
تينيريفي
0:0
SD Ponferradina
ليفانتي
3:1
غرناطة
باري
4:0
Parma
كالياري
2:0
Como 1907
بيروجيا
3:3
باليرمو
بيزا
1:2
سيتاديللا
Urbs Reggina 1914
0:1
سپال 2013
فروسينوني
2:1
مودينا
اكرينجتون ستانلي
2:0
بريستول روفرز
بولتون واندررز
3:0
بورتسموث
بورتون ألبيون
0:4
شروسبيري تاون
تشارلتون أثليتيك
2:0
بارنسلي
تشيلتنهام تاون
2:3
ديربي كاونتي
إكستر سيتي
1:1
فورست جرين روفر
فليتوود تاون
1:2
أكسفورد يونايتد
إبسويتش تاون
1:1
بلايموث أرجايل
ميلتون كينيز دونز
0:0
لينكولن سيتي
وايكومب واندررز
0:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
ويمبلدون
0:0
برادفورد سيتي
كارلايل يونايتد
2:0
نيو بورت كاونتي
جيلينغهام
2:0
هارتلبول يونايتد
Harrogate Town FC
1:1
ستيفيناج
ليتون أورينت
0:0
بارو
مانسفيلد تاون
1:1
كرو ألكساندرا
روكدال
1:2
كولتشستر يونايتد
Salford City
2:0
Sutton United FC
ستوكبورت كاونتي
2:0
نورثامبتون تاون
سويندون تاون
5:0
غريمسبي تاون
ترانمير روفرز
1:1
والسول
كريكو يونيدو
1:0
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
جيفوسكيلا
2:0
GBK Kokkola
لوتسيرن
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
فورتونا دوسلدورف
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
FC Koper
00:00
Jadran Dekani
ودزو لودز
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
بوتيف بلوفديف
Spartak Plovdiv
كيه بي في كوكولا
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
بوكا جونيورز
0:0
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
0:0
كورونا كيلس
ويسلا بلوك
3:1
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
Viettel
5:2
Hai Phong FC
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
2:5
1. FC Slovácko II
إس كيه ليسين
0:2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Brandys Nad Labem
3:1
فيليم
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
2:1
Carina Gubin
كلادنو
2:2
Tj Slovan Velvary
إس إف سي أوبافا
7:0
تي جيه فالاسك ميزيريسي
Chemie
3:1
SC Freital
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
1:0
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
يونج بويز
2:0
تون
FC مس تبرسكو
0:0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
بيلشينا
0:1
سلتسكساخار سلتسك
تون
إف سي فادوز
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
5:1
سامورين FK
اركا غداينيا
7:3
Gedania Gdańsk
CSA Steaua
7:2
CS Păuleşti
بولونيا بايتوم
1:3
رتش تشورزوو
MFK سكاليكا
2:1
MFk Vyskov
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
2:2
أودرا أوبول
ستالوا ولا ستال
6:1
MKS Polonia Przemyśl
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
0:1
هيبار بازاردزهيك
إف كيه باردبيس
3:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
1:1
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
إس كيه رابيد هواة
1:0
دوناوفيلد
ETO FC Gyor
0:0
KFC Komarno
إن كيه أوسيجيك
2:1
FK Javor Ivanjica
ام بي ميكلي
0:2
KTP نادي كرة القدم
إيسلوش
2:1
إف سي فيتيبسك
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
1:0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Kazincbarcikai SC
3:0
FK Slavoj Trebisov
جيفوسكيلا
SJK Akatemia
FC Gleisdorf 09
2:2
Grazer AK
FK Sutjeska
0:0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
Empor Berlin
1:1
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
Lokomotiv Gomel
1:1
سلافيا موزير
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
2:1
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
جي كيه إس تيتشي
0:0
KS SKRA Częstochowa
FK Septemvri Sofia
4:0
سترومسكا سلاڢا
Dunajska Streda
1:1
Soroksar SC
بوتيف فراستا
2:0
OFK Spartak Pleven
جي كي إس كاتوايس
2:2
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
1:0
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
إس في ١٩ سترايلين
1:1
TSV Meerbusch
قبالة
3:2
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
FK Arda Kurdzhali
1:2
ماريتسا بلوفديف
FC Koper
3:2
رادوملي
Ha Noi
0:4
CAHN
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
1:2
سبورتيست سفوج
نوردشييلاند
3:0
FC Helsingoer
أوجسبورغ
0:4
فولفسبورج
Kisvarda FC
3:2
ستال مييليك
كراكوفيا كراكوو
0:0
نيورنبرج
في إف سي بلاوين
إنيرغي كوتبوس
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
4:5
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
3:0
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
Holstein Kiel II
HEBC
SK Slavia Praha II
3:2
FK Jablonec II
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1:1
باتي بوريسوف
CSKA 1948
2:1
هانزا روستوك
ال كيه إس لودز
كسزو أوستراويك
Vasas FC
3:2
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
0:2
ألتغلينيك
Tasmania Berlin
2:0
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
3:4
Rödinghausen
هانوفر 96
1:2
ديبريتسيني
Schermbeck
1:1
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
إن كيه أوسيجيك
1:0
فيديوتن
زنيكز برسزكوو
3:0
MKS Mławianka Mława
نايستفيد
0:1
Odense Boldklub
ليپايا
5:0
بانجا جارجزداي
لونجبي
5:0
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
AB Gladsaxe
3:1
هفيدوفر إيف
روزومبيروك
1:1
FK Považská Bystrica
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
1:2
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
0:0
إف إس في زوييكاو
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
1:0
Kapfenberger SV 1919
سبارتيك فارنا
2:1
لوكوموتيف جرنا اورياهوفيتسا
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
1:2
FK Vojvodina
FC Dunav 2010
0:3
دوبرودزها دوبريتش
في إف بي ليوبيك
2:1
Greifswalder FC
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
0:2
إنتر تركو
Farul
0:1
تشيرنو مور فارنا
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
1:2
Lichtenberg
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
1:2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
ستال رزيسزوو
2:1
غورنيك ليشزنا
Tampereen Ilves
1:1
سالبا
Halberstadt
1:1
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Lucan United
0:4
شامروك روفرز
صاندفزورد
1:0
فرام لارفيك
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1:3
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
إف سي وينترثور
6:0
FC Dornbirn 1913
يونج بويز
0:0
إف سي فادوز
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2:4
Hilden
بنسات كيوبيو
6:1
Kuopion Elo FC
كولن
5:0
Lommel United
بالوما
1:3
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
Phönix Lübeck
4:2
Rostocker FC
فيكتوريا فيينا
1:1
Győri ETO FC II
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
3:0
FC Vsetin
SV Ried
1:1
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
إف سي لوجانو
3:0
نوشاتيل زاما
بونر إس سي
Düren
إس سي وييز
1:2
Wac
ماينتس
هوفنهايم
اوستريا لوستناو
1:3
إف في إيليرتيسين
Teutonia 05
4:1
Sasel
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
2:2
إف سي آيلينبورغ
لايبزج
4:0
FK Mlada Boleslav
LASK Linz
5:1
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
BW Lohne
1:5
Preußen Münster
Altona
1:0
إف سي سان باولي ٢
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
4:2
زاجليبي سوسناويك
SK Austria Klagenfurt
12:1
VST Voelkermarkt
Bersenbrück
1:3
Atlas Delmenhorst
VfB Stuttgart II
6:1
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
2:4
Mönchengladbach II
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
0:1
سانت باولي
Grimma
1:3
Viktoria Berlin
VSNK Varazdin
2:1
دومزاله
Jeddeloh
أولدينبورغ
Rotenburger SV
2:2
Werder Bremen II
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
2:4
غورتين يونيون
زيورخ
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
Nykoebing FC
3:2
Hillerød Fodbold
هايدوك سبليت
2:0
سيليي NK
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
0:2
كولن إن هواة
MG تومبينسي
1:2
ام جي إيباتينجا
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
1:2
رادنيكي نيس
Jadran Dekani
2:1
جوريكا ND
أي سي أولو
1:0
SJK Akatemia
أوجسبورغ
1:0
فولفسبورج
رتش تشورزوو
فيسلا كراكوف
كورونا كيلس
0:5
FC Banik Ostrava
ودزو لودز
0:1
U Craiova 1948 CS
نايستفيد
1:4
بي كيه فريم
شالكه 04
0:1
فيردر بريمن
إيسبيرانج
4:3
RWD Molenbeek 47
ويسلا بلوك
1:5
فيسلا كراكوف
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
2:1
SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl
برلين يونيون
3:1
زيلينا
Holstein Kiel
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
Wiedenbruck
4:0
Victoria Clarholz
FK Chlumec Nc
3:0
FK Nachod
كلوبي ٠٤
0:1
كابا
Vasas FC
1:1
إف كيه نوفي بازار
هانوفر 96
2:1
رازغراد
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
3:0
MC Alger
Dfk Dainava Alytus
1:1
FK Panevezys
إف سي هونكا
5:0
Pallokerho-35 ry
رادومياك رادوم
2:3
إف سي بوتوساني
Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
1:2
هيجلمان ليتاون كوناس
تشالكانوراس إيداليوو
1:2
ENAD
إثنيكوس أسياس
2:1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
AME Kouris Erimi
0:1
أسيل ليسيس
Ethnikos Latsion
1:0
AEP Polemidion
APONA Anagias
0:1
Iraklis Yerolakkou FC
Yomraspor
1:1
كوتاهياسبور
كارشيياكا
4:2
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
0:0
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
هاليد إديپ آديفارسپور
5:0
نيجدي بيلدييسپور
AA Internacional
0:3
Sao Bernardo FC
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
0:2
بوتافوغو اس بي
EC Santo Andre
1:0
Guarani FC SP
ASC Red Star de Pointe-à-Pitre
0:1
سي إس ل مول
سيروكو
2:1
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
نجم مورن ألو
0:0
فار دي كانال
Dynamo Le Moule
4:2
AO Gourbeyrienne
Club Colonial
1:0
Samaritaine
كيس-بيلوت
1:1
غولدن ستار، دي، فورت-دي-فرنس
Trénelle
1:2
جولدن ليون
Aiglon Lament
4:2
Good Luck de Fort-de-France
US Diamantinoise
2:0
Club Péléen
Assaut
2:1
US Robert
AC Vert-Pré
3:4
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
RC Saint Joseph
3:2
كلوب فرانسيسكان
جيتسهد
3:1
أولدهام أثليتيك
دوركينغ واندريرس
3:2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
براكنيل _تاون
1:0
Bath City FC
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
0:2
Maidenhead United FC
Solihull Moors FC
0:2
Barnet FC
ساوث إند يونايتد
2:1
دارلنجتون
Aldershot Town FC
4:1
لييستون إف سي
ايستلي
1:0
Braintree Town FC
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
2:1
تامورث
York City FC
1:1
كيلمزفورد
فارسلي
7:1
مارسك يونايتد إف سي
Chirk AAA
1:1
Conwy Borough
بورثمادوج إف سي
0:1
Mold Alexandra FC
Ruthin Town FC
1:1
لانددنو إف سي
Swansea University
1:1
تافس ويل
Guilsfield FC
1:2
Holywell Town FC
جريسفورد أتليتيك
0:2
پينيبونت
بريتون فيري
2:2
تاون باكلي
نيو سينتس
7:0
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
Pontardawe Town FC
1:1
ايرباص يو كي
Bala Town FC
2:1
بونتيبريد تاون
Llanelli Town
0:2
كوناهس كواي
Orfeas Xanthis
2:1
Pandramaikos
AS Nestos Chrisoupolis
3:1
بانثراكيكوس
Vironas Kavala
2:2
AE Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Alexandroupoli FC
0:2
كافالا
ذوكسا ذراماس
1:2
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1:2
Aris Avatou
Knockbreda FC
0:0
Loughgall FC
Newington FC
1:2
أناف يونيتيد
Ballinamallard United FC
1:0
أردز إف سي
Ballyclare Comrades FC
0:4
ديرجفيو
Dundela FC
1:0
Institute FC
Warrenpoint Town FC
3:1
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
1:2
Nairobi City Stars
Talanta
3:2
Mathare United
Wazito
2:1
SC ليوپاردس AFC
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
0:0
Nzoia Sugar
Homeboyz
0:1
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
Kenya Police
0:0
Ulinzi Stars
APS Bomet
13:00
Ulinzi Stars
Bidco United
13:00
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
13:00
Nairobi City Stars
KCB
13:00
Nzoia Sugar
بيركيركارا إف سي
4:0
Nadur Youngsters
Attard
2:8
Kercem Ajax
بالزان يوثس
4:0
إف سي تاركسين رينبوز
Mtarfa
1:2
Qala Saints
زيجتن كورينثيانز ف.ك .
0:5
مارساكلوكس
All Stars
2:0
TTM
بلاك ليوباردز
1:1
Venda FC
Casric Stars
2:1
Platinum City Rovers
جامعة بريتوريا FC
1:3
باروكا
CA Juventus
1:0
Rio Claro FC
AD Sao Caetano
0:1
Primavera SP
Velo Clube
1:2
بونتي بريتا إس بي
Comercial
0:0
أتليتيكو لينينس إس بي
Dollingstown
1:0
Banbridge Town
Limavady United FC
2:1
أرماخ سيتي
بورتستيوارت
1:2
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
كوينز يونيفرسيتي
2:1
Tobermore United
بانجور إف سي
1:0
مويولا بارك
Moneni Pirates FC
1:0
Madlenya FC
Manzini Sea Birds FC
1:4
Young Buffaloes FC
Denver Sundowns
1:0
رويال ليوباردس
Tambankulu Callies FC
1:0
Tambuti
Seven Dreams
2:2
Nsingizini Hotspurs
Green Mamba FC
3:0
Mbabane Highlanders FC
مباباني سوالوز
2:0
Manzini Wanderers
باك بيزيت
1:0
سولريتسين
ديكسماودة
1:2
سايبورت بويزينغ
Wevelgem City
5:0
ك.راسينج واريجيم
إكسلسيور زيدلغيم
1:1
Sparta Heestert
Hechtel FC
1:6
هيلسون هيلكتيرن
Achel
3:0
هيرك دي ستاد
Linden
2:1
Liedekerke
دي كيمبين
4:0
Ternesse
انتونيا
0:1
SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Eendracht Zoersel
3:1
K Kontich FC
DT Borsbeke
2:2
Haasdonk
Excelsior Mariakerke
Ardennen
Gilly
2:1
Luingnois
غورين ستار بيك
1:1
KFC Eksel
ميوين
0:1
Zepperen-Brustem
ستاد بيربيك
2:2
Melsbroek
Veltem
0:2
Huldenberg
Herselt
1:4
بيرغ إن دال
Ixelles
0:1
Kosova Schaerbeek
Al Taqdom
1:1
Hottain
النهضة
0:1
Arar FC
Al Draih
1:1
Jerash FC
Tuwaiq FC
2:1
Al Entesar Club
Al-Sadd FC
3:1
Qilwah
Al Bukiryah
2:0
Al-Lewaa
Al Jandal
2:1
Al-Saqer
Cercle Brugge II
1:0
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
2:5
بيشولتر
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
1:1
Zulte Waregem II
كيه إس في أودينارد
0:0
ميرلبيك
Erpe-Mere United
1:1
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
بيرخيم سبورت
1:1
هاديس
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
3:1
ليبك
كيه إف سي ليل
0:0
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
4:2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
ايندراخت آلست
1:2
KSC Dikkelvenne
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
0:1
Stockay-Warfusée
ويريم
0:0
Union Namur
توبيز
2:2
Seraing II
ريميني
1:4
فيرتس إنتيلا
Padova
1:1
Juventus II
US Triestina Calcio 1918
2:0
Novara Calcio
البينوليفي
2:0
بيدزيغيتونى
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
1:1
Ssd Pro Sesto
Pordenone Calcio
0:0
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
1:0
Foggia Calcio
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
3:0
فيتشينزا
فيرالبيسالو
0:1
بياتشندزا
Mantova 1911
2:0
Pro Patria
ريناتا
1:0
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
Sangiuliano City
0:2
Trento
Kasimpasa Erokspor
4:0
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
أوسمان سبور
0:2
Duzcespor
صاريير
0:1
إيتيميسجوت بيليدي سپور
Serik Belediyespor
1:0
كاستاموني سبور
تيري 1922 سپور
0:0
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
Arucas
3:1
Panadería Pulido
Pamplona
0:1
Beti Onak
Cortes
0:0
Huarte
CD Alesves
0:5
Subiza
Cultural Guarnizo
2:3
Atlético Albericia
فال دي إجيز
1:0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Atletico Bembibre
2:0
CD Virgen Del Camino
Numancia II
2:0
SD Almazán
Patacona
0:2
CD Castellón II
Atzeneta
1:1
CD Roda
Athletic Torrellano
2:0
Silla CF
SD Lagunak
0:2
Txantrea
بينا سبورت
2:0
Burladés
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
0:0
Pozuelo Alarcón
CD Santanyi
0:2
CD Llosetense
Sóller
1:2
CE Mercadal
سي دي ماناكور
0:4
CE Andratx
Agoncillo
3:1
Comillas CF
الكالا
1:0
Torrejón
Collerense
1:0
PE Sant Jordi
آتليتيكو آستورجا
0:0
ريال اڢيلا CF
إسكوبيدو
4:1
Castro
Ceuta II
0:1
AD Cartaya
Anaitasuna
0:0
Pasaia KE
CD Aurrerá de Vitoria
0:1
Basconia
Touring
1:2
لاجون اوناك
Manchego
3:0
CD Atlético Tomelloso
بينيساليم CD
2:2
CE Sant Jordi
Sámano
2:0
Revilla
ليوا
2:0
بورتوجاليت
Scd Durango
0:3
CD Vitoria
Deusto
0:0
Urduliz
Maracena
4:0
Huracán Melilla
Santa Úrsula
0:0
La Cuadra
Padura
0:0
San Ignacio
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
2:0
Estrella CF
Rapido de Bouzas
0:0
UD Ourense
Moralo
7:0
CP Montehermoso
Rayong FC
2:0
Udon Thani FC
MOF Customs United FC
1:1
Grand Andaman Ranong United FC
Nakhon Si United
1:1
Trat FC
Phrae United
3:3
شانات FC
فيتغور ديسيل
1:2
Eendracht Termien
ديست
0:2
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
سينت لينارس KFC
1:0
هاوتفين
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
4:2
ريشيل يونايتد
رابيد سيمفورنويس
1:0
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
Roeselare Daisel
3:0
رومبيك
إسبيرانزا بيلت
1:1
ASv جيل
Betekom
2:1
بيرنغين
سبريمون كومبلين
8:2
جيفري الأمريكيّ
Marloie Sport
0:5
Habay-la-Neuve
آر إف سي هوي
1:1
ليبرامون
MUZA
1:0
Green Eagles
Chambishi FC
0:3
Green Buffaloes
Lumwana Radiants
0:0
Power Dynamos
Nchanga Rangers FC
2:1
زاناكو
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
2:1
Buildcon
Red Arrows
0:3
زيسكو يونايتد
Forest Rangers
1:1
Kabwe Warriors
Prison Leopards
1:1
Kansanshi Dynamos
أير يونيتيد
2:2
إف سي أربروث
كوف رانجرز
2:2
رايث روفرز
Hamilton Academical FC
1:0
Greenock Morton FC
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
0:0
كوينز بارك إف سي
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:0
Elversberg
VfL Osnabrück
3:1
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
Waldhof
3:1
ميونخ 1860
روت-وايس إسين
0:0
هاليسكر إف سي
١. إف سي سااربروكن
2:3
دويسبورغ
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
1:1
إس سي فيرل
هابويل تل أبيب
1:1
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2:2
Hapoel Hadera
FC Ashdod
3:0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Netanya FC
1:0
Hapoel Haifa
بوكستو
0:2
AFC Telford United
تشسترسيتي
2:2
كورزون اشتون
تشورلي
0:0
Alfreton Town FC
جلوستر ستي
2:0
هيريفورد
كينغز لاين
2:1
بيتيربوروغ سبورتس
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
3:2
Blyth Spartans AFC
ساوث بورت
1:2
أفك فيلد
سبينيمور تاون
3:2
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Dartford FC
1:3
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
Dover Athletic FC
1:2
Ebbsfleet United FC
ايستبورن بورو
0:2
ورثينج إف سي
هامبتون & رتشموند
1:1
أوكسفورد سيتي
سن البان سيتي
2:3
تونبريدج انغلس
ويلينق يونايتد
2:4
دالويج هاملت
جويرنسي
1:0
ماول فالي
بولدمير سانت مايكلز
3:0
ساتون كولد فيلد
كامبريدج سيتي
2:0
كوربي تاون
تشيستاون
3:0
دينامو لوبيرو
كولشل تاون
1:0
سبورتينغ خلصة
Halesowen Town FC
3:0
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
ليستر رود
1:0
بيدوورث يونايتد
ستام فورد
1:1
ديريهام تاون إف سي
ياكسلي
3:1
هاربورو تاون
كورينثيان
0:1
بيكينهام تاون
فافيرشام تاون
1:2
كاثام تاون
لانسينج إف سي
2:3
هايواردس هيث تاون
رامسغيت
1:1
سيتنج بورن
سيفينواكس تاون
2:1
أشفورد يونايتد
شيبي يونايتد
1:0
هيث تاون
وايتهاوك
1:3
ليتلهامبتون تاون
كونست
3:1
بونتيرفاكت كوليريس
هيبورن تاون
2:0
Stockton Town
لينكولن سيتي
3:3
شيفيلد
لونغ إيتون يونايتد
3:0
كليثورپس تاون
Ossett United
0:2
دنستون أتس
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
2:0
كارلتون تاون
ووركسوب تاون
2:2
بريدلينغتون تاون
بيشوبس كليف
1:0
ويلاند روفرز
Exmouth
0:3
لاركهول أتلتيك
هاموورثي يونايتد
2:1
ايفشام يونايتد
هارلو تاون
كرينسيستر تاون
ديدكوت تاون
0:0
بارتون راورز
فار
1:4
هايورث تاون
باسنجستوك تاون
4:1
ويست فيلد
كيرتسي تاون
1:2
بنفيلد
مارلو
1:1
ثات تشام تاون
ساوث بارك
1:0
لبدهرهد
اوكسبريدج
2:1
Southall
Coggeshall Town
0:0
هيبريدج سويفتس
مالدون آند تيبتري
0:2
جريز اثلتك
Stowmarket Town
0:3
تاون لويستوفت
ويثهام تاون
0:2
أفك سدبري
سيتي ليفربول
1:2
1874 نورثويش
كليثيروي
0:1
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
هانلي تاون
2:2
رانكورن لينيتس
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
0:3
Macclesfield FC
ليك تاون
3:1
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
موسلي
1:1
كولن
بريسكوت كابليز
3:1
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
ترافورد
1:2
وركينغتون
Widnes
1:3
نيوكاسل تاون
باورس بيتسيا
1:4
انفيلد تاون
بلفر تاون
1:3
نانتويتش تاون
مانتشستر يونايتد
4:4
هايد إف سي
غيسلي
1:0
ساوث شيلدز
مارين
2:3
بامبر بريدج
موربيت تاون
2:0
جينزبورو ترينتي
ستافورد رانجيرز
0:2
ماتلوك تاون
Rylands
1:2
وارينجتون تاون
افيلي
1:0
وينغيت آند فينشلي
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
2:3
هاستينجز يونيتيد
فولكستون انفكتا
1:1
بيللريكاي تاون
هارينجاي بوروف
1:0
كارشالتون اتلتيك
هورنتشورتش
1:3
كانفي ايلاند
هورشام
4:0
مارجات
لويز
2:0
كورينثان كازيولز
دورتشستر تاون
2:1
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
جوسبورت بوروف
0:1
يات تاون
مرثير تون
4:1
هارتلاي وينتناي
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
1:0
بلايموث باركواي
بارويل
1:1
ستوربريدج إف سي
باسفورد يونايتد
3:0
الفيتشرتش
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
2:2
بدفورد تاون
هدنسفورد تاون
2:2
سانت إيفيز تاون
ميكلوفير سبورتس
1:2
هيتشين تاون
رويستون تاون
4:2
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
بولو سبور
3:1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
كجياويرين غوجو
1:1
ريزة سبور
سامسون سبور
2:1
التاي إيزمير
غوز تبة
0:1
سقاريا سبور
Íbis Sport Club
1:1
Maguary PE
سنترال بي اي
19:00
بورتو بي أى
Retro FC Brasil
19:30
سانتا كروز
رسيف ريسيف
2:0
بيترولينا بي أي
Ballymena United FC
2:0
Dungannon Swifts FC
Coleraine FC
4:1
بورتادوون إف سي
Crusaders FC
3:1
AFC نيوري سيتي
Glenavon FC
1:6
Linfield FC
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
0:1
Larne FC
ألوا أتلتيك
2:1
إدينبورغ سيتي
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
4:0
بيترهيد
فالكيرك إف سي
4:0
كلايد إف سي
Kelty Hearts FC
1:1
آردرينيونيانس
ماونتروس
1:0
كوين اوف دي ساوث
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
1:0
ريال مورسيا
الكوركون
3:1
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
كورنيلا
1:0
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
الكويانو
0:1
اوساسونا ب
سي إف الجيسيراس
3:3
لينارس
Unionistas CF
1:0
بونتيفيردي
Marumo Gallants
0:2
Richards Bay
أورلاندو بيراتز
3:1
لامونتفيل جولدن اروز
Chippa United FC
1:1
Cape Town City FC
Stellenbosch FC
0:1
Sekhukhune United