Fixtures - November 04, 2000
Newcastle
2:1
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
2:0
Bradford City
Southampton
3:2
Chelsea
Middlesbrough
0:1
Arsenal
Tottenham
2:1
Sunderland
Man City
0:1
Leicester City
Leeds United
4:3
Liverpool
Coventry City
1:2
Man United
Numancia
3:1
Real Madrid
Villarreal
3:2
Deportivo La Coruna
Espanyol
1:0
Valencia
Celta Vigo
1:0
Málaga
Las Palmas
0:1
Barcelona
Bayern
6:2
Dortmund
Stuttgart
1:0
Hansa
Bochum
1:1
1860 Munich
Hamburger SV
5:0
Freiburg
Kaiserslautern
3:2
Schalke
Hertha
4:1
Werder Bremen
Auxerre
1:0
PSG
Nantes
2:0
Metz
Marseille
0:1
Rennes
Bordeaux
1:0
LOSC
Lens
4:0
Bastia
Toulouse
0:0
Strasbourg
Saint-Etienne
4:1
Troyes
Guingamp
0:3
Sedan
Ruch Radzionkow
2:0
Slask
Wisla Krakow
4:0
Amica
Legia
1:1
Orlen
Widzew
1:1
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogon
2:1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
Wolverhampton
Nottingham
3:1
Preston North End
West Brom
1:1
Burnley
Sheffield United
1:2
Gillingham
Norwich City
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
Crystal Palace
4:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn
2:1
Stockport County
Fulham
3:0
Huddersfield Town
Watford
4:0
Grimsby Town
Birmingham City
1:1
Bolton Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers
1:1
Portsmouth
FC FCSB
3:0
Ceahlaul
Progresul Bucureşti
1:0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
Gloria Bistrita
3:1
Dinamo Bucharest
AS Municipal SR Brasov
2:0
Rocar Bucureşti
Foresta
3:1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
AFC Astra Giurgiu
2:0
FC Arges Pitesti
Atletico Paranaense
3:1
Vitoria BA
Atletico Mineiro MG
0:1
America Mineiro MG
EC Bahia BA
2:0
Botafogo RJ
Cruzeiro MG
3:1
Corinthians
Goias GO
2:2
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
AIK
1:1
Elfsborg
IFK Goteborg
6:2
BK Hacken
Halmstads BK
1:2
Trelleborg FF
Helsingborg
4:1
Orgryte Goteborg
IFK Norrkoping
2:1
Örebro
GIF Sundsvall
0:2
Hammarby IF
Västra Frölunda
2:0
GAIS
Nice
2:2
Sochaux
Ajaccio
0:2
Châteauroux
Caen
0:2
Le Mans
Niort
6:1
Martigues
Nancy
4:0
Gueugnon
Créteil
1:1
Montpellier
Nimes
3:0
Angers
ES Wasquehal
0:1
Lorient
Beauvais
3:1
Cannes
ADO Den Haag
1:1
Heracles
Den Bosch
3:0
Helmond Sport
VVV Venlo
3:2
SC Veendam
FC Emmen
3:3
FC Oss
Go Ahead Eagles
3:1
Cambuur
SC Telstar
1:3
PEC Zwolle
MVV Maastricht
3:1
FC Eindhoven
GKS Belchatow
2:1
Radomsko
LKS
0:2
Polar
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:1
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Hetman Zamosc
2:0
Wlokniarz Kietrz
Odra Opole
4:0
Gornik Leczna
MKS Dolcan Zabki
1:1
MKS Myszków
Lech
1:2
KS Ceramika Opoczno
Oldham Athletic
1:1
Swansea City
Bournemouth
2:1
Peterborough
Oxford United
0:1
Bristol Rovers
Bury
1:1
Luton Town
Cambridge Utd.
1:1
Brentford
Rotherham United
1:1
Wigan Athletic
Walsall
2:1
Reading
Bristol City
4:0
Notts County
Swindon Town
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Port Vale
1:1
Millwall
Colchester United
0:2
Northampton Town
Wrexham
1:2
Stoke City
Cardiff City
4:0
York City FC
Brighton
4:1
Carlisle United
Blackpool
0:1
Shrewsbury Town
Hull City
2:0
Darlington FC
Torquay United
1:1
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
1:1
Chesterfield
Southend United
3:1
Macclesfield Town
Leyton Orient
2:1
Mansfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1:1
Cheltenham Town
Rochdale
0:0
Barnet FC
Scunthorpe United
3:0
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town AFC
3:1
Exeter City
Sioni Bolnisi
1:1
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi
3:0
FC Dila Gori
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3:1
FC Samtredia
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
0:0
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Batumi
1:0
FC Rustavi
Dinamo Minsk
0:1
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1:1
FC Rechitsa-2014
Naftan Novopolotsk
1:2
FC Gomel
FC Belshina Bobruisk
1:1
FC Neman Grodno
FC Brest
5:2
Kommunalnik Slonim
Torpedo-Kadino
3:2
FC Vitebsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
0:1
BATE Borisov
FC Lida
0:3
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
SP Cailungo
7:0
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP La Fiorita
1:1
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SS San Giovanni
0:7
SS Cosmos
SP Tre Fiori
3:3
FC Domagnano
SC Faetano
3:0
SS Pennarossa
Clyde
1:1
Inverness CT
Ross County
3:1
Greenock Morton
Raith Rovers
0:2
Falkirk
Ayr United
1:1
Livingston
Alloa Athletic
2:0
Airdrieonians FC
Agios Nikolaos
3:2
Proodeftiki
Panegialios FC
1:0
Olympiakos Volos
Larissa
2:1
Panserraikos
AEK Athens
2:1
Nafpaktiakos
Kallithea
4:0
Panetolikos
Akratitos
3:0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
Apollon Smirnis
2:1
Trikala
Kavala
2:3
Apollon Pontou
Patraikos
2:0
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Kilkisiakos
0:2
Halkidona
Ethnikos Piraeus
2:1
Apollon Krya Vrysi FC
Pierikos FC
0:1
Leonidio
Kozani FC
3:1
Lykoi
HNK Sibenik
0:0
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
1:1
VSNK Varazdin
Rijeka
2:0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Slaven
2:0
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Tirana
1:3
KF Tirana
KS Teuta Durres
0:0
Shkumbini Peqin
Flamurtari Vlore
2:0
Besa Kavaje
Beselidhja Lezhe
1:1
KF Vllaznia
Bylis Ballsh
3:1
Apolonia Fier
FK Tomori
2:3
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Skënderbeu Korçë
1:1
KS Lushnja
Longford Town FC
1:0
Derry City FC
Finn Harps FC
1:0
Galway United
Kilkenny City AFC
0:1
University College Dublin
Bnei Yehuda
0:2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:3
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1:0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Zafririm Holon
0:2
Ashdod
Newtown AFC
2:1
Port Talbot Town
Rhayader Town FC
0:1
Barry Town United FC
Carmarthen Town AFC
4:3
Llansantffraid
Glenavon
1:0
Cliftonville
Linfield
2:0
Newry City FC
Coleraine
3:3
Portadown
Crusaders
2:3
Ballymena United
Omagh Town FC
2:1
Glentoran
NK Zminj
2:1
NK Orijent Rijeka
Pomorac
1:2
NK Istra 1856 Pula
Croatia Sesvete
0:0
Velika
Bjelovar
2:1
NK Imotski
Jadran LP
2:3
NK Vukovar 91
Topolovac
2:1
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Solin
0:2
Segesta Sisak
Belišće
1:0
Koprivnica
NK Zadar
3:1
NK Vrbovec
SV Babelsberg
2:1
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Wilhelmshaven
2:2
Union Berlin
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2:2
SC Pfullendorf
Wehen Wiesbaden
3:0
1860 Munich II
VfR Aalen
0:3
Karlsruher
Offenbach
1:2
Darmstadt
RWE
2:5
Lubeck
Dresdner SC
2:1
Lüneburger SK
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Schweinfurt
6:0
Elversberg
Werder Bremen II
1:1
Eintracht Braunschweig
VfR Mannheim
2:1
Jahn Regensburg
Partick Thistle
2:1
Queen's Park
Forfar Athletic
0:1
Arbroath
Stranraer
3:2
Queen of The South
Stirling Albion
2:3
Stenhousemuir
Clydebank FC
0:1
Berwick Rangers