Fixtures - June 24, 2009
Odds BK
2:1
Stromsgodset IF
Tromsø
0:1
Viking FK
IK Start
3:2
Sandefjord Fotball
Valerenga IF
2:1
Bodo/Glimt
Fredrikstad FK
2:1
Lyn FK
Rosenborg
1:0
Stabaek Fotball
Nagoya Grampus
2:1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Kashima Antlers
2:2
Seoul
Gamba Osaka
2:3
Kawasaki Frontale
Pohang Steelers
6:0
Newcastle Jets
Umedalens IF
4:3
Anundsjö IF
Bodens BK
1:1
Sollefteå GIF FF
Piteaa IF
1:2
Mariehem SK
Norrby IF
3:1
Annelunds IF
Smedby
2:2
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
Västerås IK
4:0
Sandvikens IF
Söderhamns FF
0:1
Skiljebo SK
Värmdö
5:0
Nykoping BIS
Köping FF
6:3
Älvsjö AIK FF
Akropolis IF
3:3
Spånga IS FK
IS Halmia
4:1
Hogaborgs BK
Skärhamn
8:1
Asmundtorps IF
Jonsereds IF
5:1
Fässbergs IF
Sao Paulo RS
2:0
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
FC Rio Pardo
1:0
Bagé
Riograndense SM
2:3
Três Passos AC
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
4:0
SC Rio Grande
SER Santo Ângelo
2:1
Cerâmica
Gamba All Blacks
3:1
Hearts of Oak
Liberty Professionals
2:1
Eleven Wise
St. Mirren FC
1:2
Tema Youth
Berekum Chelsea
0:1
Asante Kotoko
Legon Cities
1:2
Real Tamale United
King Faisal
2:0
Medeama
Ashanti Gold FC
2:0
Berekum Arsenal FC
Sekondi Hasaacas
2:2
Heart of Lions
Consadole Sapporo
1:1
Yokohama
Tochigi
1:2
Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo Verdy
2:1
Shonan Bellmare
Ventforet Kofu
6:0
Avispa Fukuoka
FC Gifu
3:0
Tokushima Vortis
Cerezo Osaka
4:2
Ehime FC
Fagiano Okayama
0:1
Mito Hollyhock
Sagan Tosu
0:0
Kataller Toyama
ThespaKusatsu
1:1
Roasso Kumamoto
IF Gnistan
3:1
LPS
Tampereen Ilves
2:0
PP-70
P-Iirot
3:4
PJK Pirkkala
FC Jyväskylä Blackbird
1:0
FC Vaajakoski
Lapuan Virkiä
1:3
Seinäjoen
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
2:1
Pallo Kerho 37
Santa Claus
0:3
FC OPA Oulu
AL Nasr SC Benghazi
1:4
Wefaq
Al Jazeera
1:2
Al-Olomby
Al Amen Al Aam
2:0
Khaleej Sart
Asswehly SC
0:0
Al Hilal
FC Aral Nukus
2:0
FK Shurchi Lochin
G'allakor-Barsa
3:1
FK Shaykhantokhur Tashkent
Nasaf II
0:2
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
2:3
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
3:1
SKA Khabarovsk
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1:1
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:1
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Volgar Astrakhan
3:1
Luch Vladivostok
Vityaz Podolsk
0:1
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0:0
FC Chita
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1:1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar
2:0
FC Salyut Belgorod
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0:2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Joe Public FC
2:0
Police
W Connection
0:1
United Petrotrin
FC South End
0:1
San Juan Jabloteh
Morvant Caledonia United
5:3
Tobago United FC
Defence Force
0:2
La Horquetta Rangers