Fixtures - September 04, 2018
Swindon Supermarine
3:0
AFC Dunstable
Aylesbury FC
0:1
Didcot Town
Wantage Town
1:0
Slimbridge
Lydney Town
5:3
Wootton Bassett Town
Hanworth Villa
0:1
AFC Croydon Athletic
Spelthorne Sports
4:3
Raynes Park Vale
Saltdean United
1:2
Whyteleafe FC
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
3:2
Thatcham Town
Bristol Manor Farm
4:2
Bideford FC
Charnock Richard
2:2
Leek Town
Biggleswade
3:5
Soham Town Rangers
Glossop North End FC
2:3
City Of Liverpool
Market Drayton Town
0:1
Haughmond
Peterborough Sports FC
4:3
Stamford
Sunderland RCA
2:3
Clitheroe
Selby Town FC
1:1
Kendal Town
Mossley AFC
1:1
Ossett United
Ramsbottom United
0:0
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Squires Gate
1:0
Droylsden FC
Chasetown FC
3:1
Wednesfield
Cleethorpes Town FC
1:0
Loughborough University
Wisbech Town
0:0
Sileby Rangers
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3:0
Deeping Rangers FC
Dunstable Town FC
0:4
Corby Town
Witham Town
1:3
Coggeshall Town
MFk Vyskov
3:2
MFK Vitkovice
FC Odra Petrkovice
0:4
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Pisek
0:2
FK Dukla Prague
SK Kladno
1:2
FK Usti Nad Labem
AFC Fylde
0:2
Salford City
Boreham Wood FC
1:0
Chesterfield
Bromley FC
0:1
Barnet FC
Dag & Red
1:0
Braintree Town FC
Dover Athletic FC
1:1
Ebbsfleet United FC
Gateshead FC
2:3
Harrogate Town FC
Hartlepool United
0:0
Barrow AFC
Leyton Orient
3:0
Solihull Moors FC
Maidenhead United FC
2:0
Eastleigh FC
Maidstone United FC
0:1
Sutton United FC
Wrexham
0:0
Halifax Town
Buxton FC
1:0
Basford United
Farsley Celtic
1:1
Gainsborough Trinity
Grantham Town
2:1
Mickleover Sports
Hednesford Town
1:3
Stafford Rangers
Lancaster City
1:1
Bamber Bridge
Matlock Town
0:3
Whitby Town
Nantwich Town
1:1
Hyde United FC
Scarborough Athletic
North Ferriby Utd
Stalybridge Celtic
0:1
South Shields
Warrington Town
2:0
Workington AFC
Witton Albion
0:0
Marine FC
Doncaster Rovers
1:3
Newcastle United U21
Oldham Athletic
1:2
Barnsley
Forest Green Rovers
4:0
Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United
3:2
Morecambe FC
Sunderland
0:0
Stoke City U21
Rochdale
2:1
Bury
Macclesfield Town
3:3
Blackpool
Tranmere Rovers
3:4
Crewe Alexandra
Burton Albion
1:2
Walsall
Grimsby Town
2:1
Notts County
Lincoln City
1:2
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
0:0
Wolves U21
Portsmouth
4:0
Gillingham
Colchester United
0:2
Southampton U21
Southend United
3:1
Cambridge Utd.
Yeovil Town
0:0
Exeter City
Oxford United
3:0
Fulham U21
Charlton Athletic
2:2
AFC Wimbledon
Luton Town
2:1
Brighton U21
Milton Keynes Dons
3:3
Peterborough
Northampton Town
0:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Crawley Town
1:1
Tottenham Hotspur U21
PSS
5:1
Gresik United
Persibat Batang
2:1
RANS Nusantara
Persik Kendal
2:0
Perserang
Persigo Semeru
0:0
Martapura
Blitar United
2:0
Persiba
PFK Xorazm
1:2
PFK Mash AL Mubarek
Surkhon Termez
1:1
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
PFC Shurtan
4:0
Norin FK
FC Aral Nukus
1:1
Andijon