Fixtures - January 19, 2023
Deportivo Maldonado
2:1
Independiente
CSKA 1948
FK Partizan
Gigant Saedinenie
FK Arda Kurdzhali
Celaya
Colorado Rapids
Union Santa Fe
0:2
Belgrano
Slask
Debrecen
FK Kolomna
1:3
Saturn Ramenskoye
Radomiak
1:2
Alemannia Aachen
Rakow
3:3
NK Olimpija
Warta
1:0
KF Dukagjini Klina
B 93
4:5
HB Koege
Silkeborg
1:2
Viborg FF
Lechia
0:3
FC Hradec Kralove
Cherno More Varna
2:0
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Tsc Backa Topola
1:1
Debrecen
FK Akademija Pandev
0:0
FK Bregalnica Stip
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2:0
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Arda Kurdzhali
5:0
Dimitrovgrad
Heidenheim
1:0
Piast
CSKA Moskva
1:0
FC Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
Szeged
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:1
FK Spartak Subotica
Voska Sport
2:2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
NK Celje
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
AGF Aarhus
1:1
Diosgyor
Radomiak
1:2
Neftchi Fargona
Akhmat
1:3
FK Partizan
Fehervar
1:1
Radnički Novi Beograd
Red Star Belgrade
1:0
FK Neftchi Baku
FK Jablonec
1:0
Puskas Akademia
FK Vojvodina
0:0
Khimki
FK Radnik Surdulica
2:0
Siofok
Bodo/Glimt
1:0
Viking FK
Zaglebie
1:1
Ludogorets
Wermelskirchen
Cronenberger SC
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
7:1
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Hercilio Luz SC
1:0
Chapecoense SC
Avai SC
3:0
Camboriu
Joinville SC
0:0
Marcilio Dias SC
Barra FC
0:1
Criciuma SC
Sao Bernardo FC
1:1
Bragantino
Corinthians
3:0
EC Agua Santa
Ituano FC SP
1:1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Guarani FC SP
2:0
Santos
Petrolina PE
1:1
Íbis Sport Club
Íbis Sport Club
22:00
Nautico PE
Nautico PE
2:0
Belo Jardim
Belo Jardim
00:00
Caruaru City
Salgueiro PE
00:00
Maguary PE
Porto PE
0:0
Santa Cruz PE
Caruaru City
0:4
Retro FC Brasil
Maranhao MA
1:1
Moto Clube MA
Pinheiro
0:2
Sampaio Correa MA
Chapadinha FC
1:2
Instituto de Administração de Projetos Educacionais FC
CF Alacranes de Durango
0:2
Tepatitlán
Universidad Guadalajara
1:2
Cimarrones de Sonora
Venados
2:1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Sunshine Stars
1:1
Rivers United
Niger Tornadoes
1:0
Doma United
El Kanemi Warriors FC
2:1
Nasarawa United
Gombe United
0:1
Remo Stars
Shooting Stars
0:0
Kwara United
Bendel Insurance
2:1
Plateau United