Fixtures - November 07, 2023
Donetsk
1:0
Barcelona
Dortmund
2:0
Newcastle
Man City
3:0
Young Boys
Red Star Belgrade
1:2
RB Leipzig
Atletico Madrid
6:0
Celtic
Lazio
1:0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Porto
2:0
Antwerp
Milan
2:1
PSG
Shakhtar U-19
0:3
Barcelona U19
Lazio U19
1:3
Feyenoord U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
2:2
Newcastle United U19
AC Milan U19
3:2
PSG U19
Manchester City U19
3:0
Young Boys U19
Porto U-19
3:1
Antwerp U19
Atletico Madrid U19
4:0
Celtic U19
Crvena Zvezda U19
0:1
RB Leipzig U19
Molde U19
3:4
AZ U-19
Shandong Taishan
3:1
Incheon United
Kawasaki Frontale
4:2
BG Pathum United
Kaya
1:2
Yokohama F. Marinos
JDT
2:1
Ulsan Hyundai
Ahal
1:1
Pakhtakor
Istiqlol
1:1
Persepolis
Al Feiha
2:3
Al Ain
Al Duhail
2:3
Al-Nassr
FC Gleisdorf 09
0:4
LASK Juniors
SV Allerheiligen
2:3
SV Neuhofen/Ried II
FC Mannsdorf
2:1
Donaufeld
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2:1
Traiskirchen FCM
AC Lumezzane
2:1
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
Triestina Calcio
4:0
AC Renate
Vicenza
3:2
Pro Patria
Padova
3:0
AS Giana Erminio
Braintree Town FC
4:0
St Albans City
Chippenham Town
2:1
Farnborough
Dartford FC
1:2
Chelmsford City
Dover Athletic FC
2:2
Welling United
Maidstone United FC
2:0
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town FC
4:0
Truro City FC
Tonbridge Angels
0:0
Hampton & Richmond
Torquay United
1:3
Yeovil Town
Weymouth FC
1:5
Bath City FC
Worthing FC
3:0
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Banbury United
0:2
Scunthorpe United
Bishop's Stortford
0:4
Alfreton Town FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
3:3
Southport FC
Farsley Celtic
2:0
Boston United FC
Hereford FC
1:0
Brackley Town FC
Peterborough Sports FC
2:0
Darlington 1883
Rushall Olympic
1:2
Kings Lynn FC
Scarborough Athletic
1:1
Chorley FC
South Shields
1:0
Buxton FC
Spennymoor Town
1:2
Curzon Ashton FC
Redbridge
2:4
Lowestoft Town
Merstham
0:3
Ramsgate
Sheppey United
2:0
Beckenham Town
Erith & Belvedere
0:1
Sevenoaks Town
Consett
3:2
Cleethorpes Town FC
Hebburn Town
2:0
North Ferriby FC
Sporting Khalsa
2:1
Cambridge City
Leicester Road
1:1
Harborough Town
Shepshed Dynamo
0:3
Anstey Nomads
Spalding United
1:2
Corby Town
Nantwich Town
2:2
Bootle
Leek Town
2:1
Hanley Town
Badshot Lea
3:0
Ashford Town Middlesex
Chipstead FC
0:4
Leatherhead FC
Halesowen Town FC
Nuneaton Town FC
Swindon Supermarine
2:1
Chesham Utd
Hyde United FC
1:2
Whitby Town
Worksop Town
7:0
Morpeth Town
Billericay Town
2:0
Chatham Town
Margate FC
1:1
Haringey Borough
Coalville Town
0:1
St Ives Town
Needham Market FC
3:0
Berkhamsted
Leamington FC
2:1
Kettering Town
Forest Green Rovers
0:0
Brighton U21
AFC Wimbledon
2:0
Crystal Palace U21
Lincoln City
2:0
Notts County
Oxford United
5:0
Chelsea U21
Cambridge Utd.
4:1
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Mansfield Town
0:1
Everton U21
Barrow AFC
2:1
Liverpool U-21
Fleetwood Town
4:0
Leicester City U21
Gillingham
0:1
Fulham U21
Leyton Orient
1:2
Portsmouth
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Burton Albion
Wrexham
2:1
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
0:4
West Ham United U21
Crawley Town
3:2
Aston Villa U21
Mannswörth
0:3
Slovan HAC
Austria Klagenfurt II
1:1
SV Spittal/Drau
ASK Marz
0:2
SC Parndorf
SV Schattendorf
0:2
Siegendorf
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1:1
SV Schwechat
Glentoran
1:2
Linfield
Portadown
2:1
Crusaders
Dungannon Swifts
1:0
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
1:1
Coleraine
Carrick Rangers
2:2
Newry City
Ards FC
3:5
Larne
Cape Town City
2:1
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
1:0
Sekhukhune United
Royal AM
1:0
Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch
2:1
Richards Bay