Fixtures - November 28, 2023
Lazio
2:0
Celtic
Donetsk
1:0
Antwerp
Man City
3:2
RB Leipzig
Young Boys
2:0
Red Star Belgrade
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1:3
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
2:1
Porto
PSG
1:1
Newcastle
Milan
1:3
Dortmund
Shakhtar U-19
3:1
Antwerp U19
Lazio U19
0:2
Celtic U19
Feyenoord U19
0:1
Atletico Madrid U19
PSG U19
1:2
Newcastle United U19
AC Milan U19
4:1
Borussia Dortmund U19
Young Boys U19
2:1
Crvena Zvezda U19
Manchester City U19
2:1
RB Leipzig U19
Barcelona U19
0:4
Porto U-19
AZ U-19
2:0
Molde U19
FK Partizan Beograd Under 19
5:2
Sheriff U19
Cardiff City
0:1
West Brom
Coventry City
1:0
Plymouth Argyle
Hull City
4:1
Rotherham United
Middlesbrough
4:0
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
4:2
Stoke City
Watford
3:2
Norwich City
Estudiantes de La Plata
1:1
Lanus
San Lorenzo
2:0
Central Cordoba
Racing Avellaneda
4:1
Belgrano
Newell's Old Boys
3:0
Defensa y Justicia
Barnsley
1:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Blackpool
1:2
Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Leyton Orient
Burton Albion
0:2
Portsmouth
Cambridge Utd.
0:3
Lincoln City
Charlton Athletic
2:1
Cheltenham Town
Exeter City
0:0
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
0:0
Bolton Wanderers
Port Vale
0:1
Derby County
Stevenage
2:2
Peterborough
Wigan Athletic
3:0
Fleetwood Town
Reading
5:1
Carlisle United
Accrington Stanley
3:4
Swindon Town
Barrow AFC
2:0
Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
3:1
Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers
0:3
Bradford City
Gillingham
1:0
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town FC
2:2
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
2:2
Tranmere Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1
Grimsby Town
Morecambe FC
1:2
Newport County
Notts County
3:1
Crawley Town
Stockport County
0:0
Salford City
Sutton United FC
1:1
Crewe Alexandra
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
1:0
FC Dila Gori
FC Gagra
4:3
FC Samtredia
FC Telavi
3:0
Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
6:2
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
9:0
FC Shuqura
Incheon United
2:1
Yokohama F. Marinos
BG Pathum United
1:3
Ulsan Hyundai
Kawasaki Frontale
5:0
JDT
Shandong Taishan
6:1
Kaya
Al Ain
1:3
Pakhtakor
Al Feiha
3:1
Ahal
Navbahor
0:2
Al-Hilal
Nassaji
2:0
Mumbai City
Araz Saatlı SC
1:4
İrəvan FK
Karvan
1:0
FK Difai Ağsu
Moik Baku
4:0
Cəbrayıl
FK Safa
0:7
Sabayil
Turan Tovuz
5:1
Göy-Göl Xanlar
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
3:2
Juventus II
Virtus Entella
0:1
Pontedera
Pescara
2:0
Latina
Cesena
0:2
Rimini
Vicenza
2:0
Triestina Calcio
Eastbourne Borough
1:4
Torquay United
Maidstone United FC
3:1
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Hereford FC
3:1
Scarborough Athletic
Rushall Olympic
1:1
Chester FC
Burgess Hill Town
2:2
Phoenix Sports
Wimborne Town
2:1
Larkhall Athletic
Brentwood Town
1:1
New Salamis
Witham Town
8:0
Stowmarket Town
Ashford United
0:2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Sittingbourne FC
0:1
Hythe Town
Beckenham Town
2:3
Lancing FC
Pontefract Collieries
2:1
Liversedge
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1:2
Walsall Wood
Witton Albion
1:4
Nantwich Town
Vauxhall Motors
0:3
Mossley AFC
Corinthian Casuals
1:2
Ascot United
Hanworth Villa
3:1
Badshot Lea
Northwood FC
5:1
Mole Valley SCR
Winchester City FC
2:1
Walton & Hersham
Merthyr Town
0:2
Poole Town
Lancaster City
2:1
Whitby Town
Bamber Bridge
1:1
Worksop Town
Ilkeston Town
1:4
Guiseley FC
Hyde United FC
2:2
Gainsborough Trinity
Marine FC
4:4
Workington AFC
Stafford Rangers
2:0
Atherton Collieries
Bognor Regis Town
2:2
Margate FC
Dulwich Hamlet
2:2
Potters Bar Town FC
Canvey Island
3:2
Chatham Town
Billericay Town
2:0
Carshalton Athletic
Alvechurch
0:2
Leiston FC
Kettering Town
Nuneaton Town FC
Stourbridge FC
0:2
Hitchin Town
Barry Town United FC
1:1
Penybont
Newtown AFC
3:1
Pontypridd Town
Bala Town FC
1:1
Caernarfon Town FC
Haverfordwest County
1:1
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Aberystwyth Town FC
1:3
The New Saints FC