Partidos de fútbol del septiembre 14, 2015
Stabaek 2
1:2
Tromsdalen
Aalesunds FK II
1:0
Nardo
Sprint-Jeløy
1:1
Lillestrøm SK II
Kongsvinger
3:0
Molde II
Valerenga IF 2
2:1
Skeid Fotball
Odds BK 2
3:0
Donn
Remo PA
3:0
Vilhena RO
Nacional AM
2:1
Nautico RR
Palmas TO
0:2
River PI
Santos AP
2:0
Guaraní de Juazeiro CE
Globo RN
1:0
Campinense PB
Colo Colo BA
2:1
Serra Talhada
Central PE
3:0
Serrano BA
Treze PB
4:0
Estanciano
Rio Branco ES
2:1
Caldense MG
Aparecidense GO
2:0
Operario MT
Villa Nova MG
0:2
Crac GO
Botafogo SP
0:0
Gama DF
Operario PR
3:1
Resende RJ
Internacional de Lages SC
0:1
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
Clube Esportivo Lajeadense RS
1:1
AD Sao Caetano
Volta Redonda RJ
2:0
Foz Do Iguagu PR
Alianza Petrolera
0:0
Once Caldas
Deportivo Cali
2:2
Deportivo Pasto
Envigado
0:0
Atlético Huila
Boyacá Chicó FC
0:3
Millonarios
Al Simawa
2:2
Naft Maysan
Naft Al-Wasat
1:0
Al Talaba
Al Zawraa
2:0
Al Karkh
Naft
0:0
Al Kahraba
Duhok
1:2
Naft Al Basra
Persipasi Bandung Raya
Pusamania Borneo
Bali United Pusam
Persebaya Surabaya
Persiram Raja Ampat
Gresik United
Semen Padang
PS Mitra Kukar
SKA Khabarovsk
2:1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1:2
Tom Tomsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
0:0
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Tyumen
1:0
Tosno
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0:1
FC Orenburg
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1:0
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
3:0
Torpedo Armawir
FC Sokol Saratov
3:0
Baikal Irkutsk
Arsenal Tula
1:0
Luch Vladivostok
Baltika Kaliningrad
1:2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Fénix
2:0
Tristán Suárez
Comunicaciones
0:0
Barracas Central
Flandria
2:0
Deportivo Riestra
Colegiales
1:2
Estudiantes BA
Deportivo Merlo
0:2
UAI Urquiza
Juventus Managua
1:0
Club Deportivo Ocotal
Managua FC
1:1
ART Municipal Jalapa
Diriangén FC
2:1
Real Estelí FC
Arsenal Tula II
2:0
Torpedo Moskva
Druzhba Maikop
1:2
FC Krasnodar-2
Mitos Novocherkassk
1:0
SKA Rostov
Terek Grozny II
3:0
Alania-D
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
0:1
Afips FC
Dinamo Stavropol
1:0
FK Angusht Nasran
FC Avangard Kursk
1:1
Energomash Belgorod
FK Kaluga
1:2
FC Chertanovo Moscow
Dinamo Brjansk
1:2
FC Tambov
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0:0
FC Zvezda Ryazan
Lokomotiv Liski
1:0
Rusichi Orel
Spartak Nalchik
0:0
Biolog Novokubansk
Vityaz Podolsk
1:1
Zenit Penza