Tribuna/Partidos/febrero 17, 2024

Partidos de fútbol del febrero 17, 2024

Minnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC
Cancelado
Charleston Battery
Charleston Battery
Young Boys
Young Boys
Cancelado
Middelfart
Middelfart
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
Cancelado
Wisła Płock II
Wisła Płock II
Sandefjord
Sandefjord
Cancelado
FK Jerv
FK Jerv
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger
Cancelado
Ham-Kam
Ham-Kam
Curico Unido
Curico Unido
2:0
San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk
2:1
Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov
Alania-D
Alania-D
1:5
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
0:3
Astravets
Astravets
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:0
Akhmat
Akhmat
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
Cancelado
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
FC Tallinn
FC Tallinn
2:1
Tallinna FC Flora
Tallinna FC Flora
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Cancelado
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
MFK Karviná II
MFK Karviná II
Cancelado
Slezský FC Opava II
Slezský FC Opava II
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
1:0
Slatina
Slatina
CSC Dumbrăviţa
CSC Dumbrăviţa
1:1
CS Phoenix Buziaș
CS Phoenix Buziaș
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
4:4
SC Weiz
SC Weiz
Meteor Praga
Meteor Praga
1:2
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
MFK ADV Stará Ľubovňa
MFK ADV Stará Ľubovňa
2:3
FC Tatran Presov
FC Tatran Presov
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
4:1
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
TJ Valasske Mezirici
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0:1
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
1:1
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
2:1
FC Lida
FC Lida
Rigas Futbola Skola
Rigas Futbola Skola
2:2
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Sogdiyona Jizzax
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
3:1
Unex Unicov
Unex Unicov
FK Admira Prague
FK Admira Prague
0:3
FK Teplice II
FK Teplice II
FC Brest
FC Brest
2:1
FK Niva Dolbizno
FK Niva Dolbizno
AFK Chrudim
AFK Chrudim
9:2
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
Petržalka
Petržalka
1:3
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
SK Zapy
SK Zapy
1:3
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
KFC Komarno
KFC Komarno
1:4
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
Cancelado
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
CSA Steaua
CSA Steaua
Cancelado
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Offenburger FV
Offenburger FV
1:1
SV Linx
SV Linx
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3:2
Start Brno
Start Brno
Dacia-2 Buiucani
Dacia-2 Buiucani
1:1
CF Gagauziya
CF Gagauziya
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
4:2
1. FK Pribram
1. FK Pribram
FC Graffin Vlasim
FC Graffin Vlasim
2:2
FK Chlumec Nc
FK Chlumec Nc
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Slavoj Trebisov
6:0
SK Odeva Lipany
SK Odeva Lipany
FC Neman
FC Neman
2:1
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
3:2
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1:0
Gedania Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk
PKS Olimpia Elblag
PKS Olimpia Elblag
3:0
MKS Mławianka Mława
MKS Mławianka Mława
AS Trencin
AS Trencin
2:2
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
HB Koege
HB Koege
2:0
BK Fremad Amager
BK Fremad Amager
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
1:3
GKS Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
GKS Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
MSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B
3:1
KS Górnik Zabrze II
KS Górnik Zabrze II
BK Frem
BK Frem
2:0
FA 2000
FA 2000
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1:1
GKS Wikielec
GKS Wikielec
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
Cancelado
Naesby BK
Naesby BK
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
2:3
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
2:1
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSG Pfeddersheim
GKS Jastrzemb
GKS Jastrzemb
4:1
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
Bayreuth
Bayreuth
Cancelado
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
Mainz II
Mainz II
0:0
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
Boldklubben af 1893
Boldklubben af 1893
2:1
Hillerød Fodbold
Hillerød Fodbold
Horitschon
Horitschon
1:8
ASV Drassburg
ASV Drassburg
Polkowice
Polkowice
1:2
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Selimbar
Selimbar
2:0
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KKS 1925 Kalisz
3:1
Zaglebie II Lubin
Zaglebie II Lubin
FK Lyn
FK Lyn
3:1
Strommen
Strommen
IK Oddevold
IK Oddevold
1:0
FC Trollhattan
FC Trollhattan
Sandvikens IF
Sandvikens IF
0:1
Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
Kottern
Kottern
0:4
Memmingen
Memmingen
FC Helsingoer
FC Helsingoer
2:1
Lunds BK
Lunds BK
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger
2:2
Levanger
Levanger
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
2:0
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
WSPG HOGO Wels
WSPG HOGO Wels
6:3
SPG Pregarten
SPG Pregarten
Kvik Halden FK
Kvik Halden FK
1:0
Orn-Horten
Orn-Horten
Tj Slovan Velvary
Tj Slovan Velvary
0:1
Mas Taborsko
Mas Taborsko
Lorenskog IF
Lorenskog IF
1:2
Ullensaker/Kisa
Ullensaker/Kisa
Iskra
Iskra
2:3
Victoria Chisinau
Victoria Chisinau
Stjordals/Blink
Stjordals/Blink
5:0
Rana FK
Rana FK
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
0:1
Eik Tønsberg
Eik Tønsberg
Notodden FK
Notodden FK
2:2
Follo
Follo
Bryne
Bryne
5:2
Egersund IK
Egersund IK
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
0:0
Esbjerg FB
Esbjerg FB
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
Cancelado
Mas Taborsko
Mas Taborsko
FK TransINVEST Vilnius
FK TransINVEST Vilnius
0:2
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Banga Gargzdai
Rostov
Rostov
1:0
Astana
Astana
SK Slavia Praha II
SK Slavia Praha II
3:1
Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
2:1
Ham-Kam
Ham-Kam
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2:2
Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
FC Hlucin
FC Hlucin
0:0
MFK Dolný Kubín
MFK Dolný Kubín
Hobro IK
Hobro IK
1:0
Aarhus Fremad
Aarhus Fremad
Austria Salzburgo
Austria Salzburgo
Cancelado
Vorwarts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
4:2
Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
2:2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FK Arendal
FK Arendal
0:0
Gresvik
Gresvik
VSK Århus
VSK Århus
Cancelado
BK Marienlyst
BK Marienlyst
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
3:3
FC  Molodechno Dussh4
FC Molodechno Dussh4
Skeid Fotball
Skeid Fotball
5:4
Eidsvold TF
Eidsvold TF
Schalding-Heining
Schalding-Heining
2:1
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
Ansbach
Ansbach
Cancelado
Greuther Fürth II
Greuther Fürth II
Ansbach
Ansbach
5:1
Erlangen
Erlangen
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
2:0
Denzlingen
Denzlingen
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
2:1
Stolem Gniewino
Stolem Gniewino
Hodd
Hodd
5:1
Traeff
Traeff
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Zorya Lugansk
2:1
Valmiera FK/BJSS
Valmiera FK/BJSS
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
1:1
Kjelsas
Kjelsas
Augsburg II
Augsburg II
0:1
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
SV Wacker
SV Wacker
2:2
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
Sandefjord
Sandefjord
0:2
Raufoss IL
Raufoss IL
Ranheim IL
Ranheim IL
2:1
Strindheim
Strindheim
Klagenfurt
Klagenfurt
2:4
SK Bischofshofen
SK Bischofshofen
Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt
4:2
Hollenbach
Hollenbach
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1:0
FC Gomel
FC Gomel
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
4:0
SK Hranice
SK Hranice
Alania-D
Alania-D
0:2
Akhmat
Akhmat
Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf
0:6
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Mönchröden
Mönchröden
1:5
Eintracht Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
Dampfach
0:2
Aubstadt
Aubstadt
Polissya Zhytomyr
Polissya Zhytomyr
1:0
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy
1:0
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Dinamo Batumi
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
3:0
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1:2
Rodina Moskva II
Rodina Moskva II
JK Tabasalu
JK Tabasalu
3:0
Paide Linnameeskond II
Paide Linnameeskond II
FC Kuressaare
FC Kuressaare
Cancelado
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
1:3
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
Sturm Graz A
Sturm Graz A
4:1
NK Fuzinar Ravne
NK Fuzinar Ravne
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
5:0
FK Zhenys
FK Zhenys
Suduva Marij
Suduva Marij
2:0
FS METTA/LU
FS METTA/LU
Atlanta United
Atlanta United
1:3
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
2:0
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Tallinna JK Legion
Tallinna JK Legion
1:2
FC Elva
FC Elva
NY Red Bulls
NY Red Bulls
0:2
LA Galaxy
LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
Seattle Sounders
0:1
Sacramento Republic
Sacramento Republic
Charlotte
Charlotte
0:0
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:1
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes
DC United
DC United
0:2
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
1:2
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
Independiente
Independiente
2:1