Fußballspiele am März 09, 2010
Peterborough
1:0
Sheffield Utd
Preston North End
1:1
Doncaster Rovers
Watford
0:1
Swansea City
Ipswich Town
2:0
Cardiff City
West Brom
1:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Crystal Palace
0:1
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
2:0
Plymouth Argyle
Tranmere Rovers
1:4
Leeds United
Carlisle United
1:3
Millwall
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
2:0
Leyton Orient
Accrington Stanley
1:1
Macclesfield Town
Bury
1:1
FC Darlington
Crewe Alexandra
4:2
Grimsby Town
Port Vale
2:1
Bradford City
Notts County
1:0
Chesterfield
FC Changchun Yatai
9:0
Persipura Jayapura
Melbourne Victory
0:2
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Kawasaki Frontale
1:3
Beijing Guoan
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1:2
Kashima Antlers
Esteghlal FC
0:0
AL Jazira Abu Dhabi
Al Wahda
1:2
FC Bunyodkor
Al Gharafa
3:2
Al Ahli Jeddah
Ittihad FC
2:2
Zob Ahan
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
3:1
JSM Massira
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
1:2
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakesch
Northwich Victoria
2:2
Corby Town
Gainsborough Trinity
2:1
FC Hyde United
Stalybridge Celtic
0:1
FC Southport
Alfreton Town FC
5:0
Droylsden FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
0:0
Workington AFC
Hampton & Richmond
1:2
Dorchester Town
FC Thurrock
1:2
Braintree Town FC
Dover Athletic FC
0:2
Worcester City
Cambridge City
1:1
Farnborough
Banbury United
1:0
Didcot Town
Bashley FC
5:2
Brackley Town FC
Chippenham Town
2:1
Truro City FC
Leamington FC
1:3
Hednesford Town
Merthyr Tydfil
2:3
Clevedon Town
Nuneaton Town FC
4:0
Bedford Town FC
Oxford City
3:0
Evesham United
Rugby Town FC
0:3
Halesowen Town FC
Stourbridge FC
2:1
Tiverton Town
Margate FC
2:1
Tooting & Mitcham United
Maidstone United FC
0:1
Dartford FC
Wealdstone FC
1:0
Hastings United
Canvey Island
1:1
Harrow Borough
Waltham Abbey
0:2
Aveley FC
Billericay Town
1:0
Hendon FC
Bognor Regis Town
1:0
Carshalton Athletic
Sutton United FC
2:1
Horsham FC
Kendal Town
1:2
Nantwich Town
Matlock Town
1:1
Buxton FC
Guiseley FC
2:1
Burscough
Retford United
1:2
Boston United FC
Stenhousemuir FC
2:0
Peterhead FC
Cowdenbeath FC
2:1
Arbroath
Dumbarton FC
3:1
Alloa Athletic FC
Brechin City FC
1:0
Stirling Albion
East Fife FC
1:1
Clyde FC
Livingston FC
2:0
East Stirlingshire FC
Forfar Athletic
0:1
FC Queens Park
Albion Rovers FC
4:1
Berwick Rangers
PSS Sleman
1:2
Persibo
Perserikatan Sepakbola Indonesia Mataram
3:2
Pakindo MP
Semen Padang
3:3
Persipasi Bekasi
Persikota Tangerang
1:1
PSIS Semarang
PSDS
3:1
Persires Rengat
Persiraja Banda
1:1
Persih Tembilahan
PSSB Bireun
1:0
PSAP Sigli
Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC
1:5
Selangor FC
PLUS FC
1:0
Negeri Sembilan
PBD KT
3:1
Terengganu
Kedah
1:1
Armed Forces FC
JK Sillamäe Kalev
1:2
FC Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
1:0
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
FC Kuressaare
2:3
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Levadia Tallinn
3:0
Narva JK Trans
JK Nomme Kalju
1:0
Tulevik
Crawley Town
2:1
AFC Wimbledon
Luton Town
2:1
Forest Green Rovers
Stevenage
4:0
Barrow AFC
Wrexham
1:1
Altrincham FC
Oxford United
1:2
Hayes & Yeading United
Kettering Town
0:1
Cambridge Utd.
Histon FC
1:0
Tamworth FC
York City FC
1:2
Salisbury City
Romulus FC
2:1
Bromsgrove Rovers
Colwyn Bay
0:2
Lancaster City
Garforth Town
0:5
Prescot Cables
AFC Fylde
0:3
Clitheroe
Woodley Sports
1:0
Skelmersdale United
Warrington Town
1:3
Halifax Town
Radcliffe FC
0:1
Mossley AFC
Rossendale United
2:2
Bamber Bridge
Sittingbourne FC
2:3
Burgess Hill Town
Leek Town
2:2
Glapwell
Chipstead FC
1:3
Corinthian Casuals
Walton & Hersham
2:0
Godalming Town FC
Whyteleafe FC
1:2
Leatherhead FC
Croydon Athletic
3:1
Whitstable Town
Folkestone Invicta
1:0
Eastbourne Town
Horsham YMCA
1:0
Walton Casuals
Shepshed Dynamo
1:1
Belper Town
AFC Sudbury
2:2
Soham Town Rangers
FC Arlesey Town
4:0
Rothwell Town
Bedworth United
2:4
Sutton Coldfield
Chesham Utd
1:0
Beaconsfield Town
Marlow
1:0
Barton Rovers FC
Slough Town FC
3:1
Leighton Town
Woodford United
1:1
Biggleswade Town
Cammell Laird
3:2
Rushall Olympic
Lincoln Utd
2:0
Carlton Town
Leyton
1:1
Redbridge
VCD Athletic FC
1:2
Harlow Town
Abingdon United
1:1
Bishop's Cleeve
AFC Hayes
3:1
Andover
Bracknell Town
0:1
Bedfont Town
Cirencester Town
0:0
Bridgwater Town
Mangotsfield Utd
1:2
Paulton Rovers
North Leigh FC
2:0
Yate Town
Taunton Town
1:0
Cinderford Town
Thatcham Town
1:1
Frome Town
Windsor & Eton
2:1
Gosport Borough
Lowestoft Town
1:2
Brentwood Town
Salford City
1:1
Harrogate Railway
Potters Bar Town FC
0:1
Cheshunt FC
Romford
3:2
Concord Rangers
Llanelli Town AFC
1:0
Port Talbot Town
Bala Town FC
1:1
Newtown AFC
Carmarthen Town AFC
1:2
The New Saints FC
Welshpool Town
0:1
Connahʼs Quay
C.A.I.
1:1
San Martin de Tucuman
Ferro Carril Oeste
0:0
Tiro Federal
Boca Unidos
0:0
Instituto ACCordoba
Deportivo Merlo
1:0
Sportivo Italiano
CA Platense
2:1
Union de Santa Fe
Airdrieonians
1:1
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers FC
2:1
Ross County FC
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
3:1
Queen of The South FC