Fußballspiele am Oktober 06, 2015
FK Buducnost
2:0
FK Decic Tuzi
OFK Grbalj
2:1
FK Mornar Bar
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2:3
OFK Titograd
FK Rudar Pljevlja
1:0
FK Bokelj Kotor
FK Sutjeska
0:0
OFK Petrovac
FK Lovcen
1:2
FK Zeta Golubovci
Malaysia U19
4:1
Macao U19
Chinese Taipei U19
2:2
Singapore U19
Japan U19
3:0
Australia U19
Sri Lanka U19
2:0
Bhutan U19
Brunei U19
0:5
Hong Kong U19
Iraq U19
4:1
Bahrain U19
Korea DPR U19
0:3
China PR U19
Philippines Under 19
1:2
Laos U19
Uzbekistan U19
4:0
Bangladesh U19
Myanmar U19
0:1
Vietnam U19
Thailand U19
1:2
Korea Republic U19
Turkmenistan U19
4:1
Syria U19
Jordan U19
3:0
Nepal U19
Maldives U19
0:8
Tajikistan U19
UAE U19
5:0
Palestine U19
India U19
0:2
Afghanistan U19
Qatar U19
2:1
Oman U19
Yemen U19
0:2
Saudi Arabia U19
Iran U19
2:0
Kuwait U19
Lebanon U19
4:1
Kyrgyz Republic U19
KS Gramozi Erseke
1:0
KS Delvina
FK Skrapari
0:5
FK Tomori
KF Memaliaj
0:1
KS Naftetari
KF Himara
0:3
Bilisht Sporti
KS Domosdova Prrenjas
2:3
Tepelena
Luzi 2008
0:1
KF Partizani Tirana II
Chesham Utd
3:0
Redditch United
Kettering Town
1:2
Chippenham Town
Kings Lynn FC
1:1
Dunstable Town FC
Poole Town
2:1
Paulton Rovers
Slough Town FC
4:1
Dorchester Town
Stratford Town FC
3:0
Biggleswade Town
Colwyn Bay
0:2
Stourbridge FC
Grantham Town
0:3
Buxton FC
Halesowen Town FC
1:1
Nantwich Town
Ramsbottom United
0:0
Blyth Spartans AFC
Sutton Coldfield
2:0
Mickleover Sports
Workington AFC
3:1
Whitby Town
Matlock Town
1:0
Rushall Olympic
Brentwood Town
1:2
Merstham
Ossett Albion
0:2
Witton Albion
Spennymoor Town
3:2
Glossop North End FC
FC Gresley
2:1
Romulus FC
Evesham United
2:1
Chasetown FC
Potters Bar Town FC
0:1
Northwood FC
Redbridge
2:0
FC Arlesey Town
AFC Sudbury
4:3
Barton Rovers FC
Haringey Borough
1:0
Folkestone Invicta
Brightlingsea Regent
1:4
Thamesmead Town
Bridgwater Town
1:3
Didcot Town
Rochdale
2:1
Chesterfield
Crewe Alexandra
2:3
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
2:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Bury
0:1
Morecambe FC
Crawley Town
0:3
Southend United
Fleetwood Town
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
Gillingham
2:1
Luton Town
Millwall
2:0
Northampton Town
Oxford United
2:0
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Exeter City
Port Vale
1:2
Blackpool
Sheffield Utd
5:1
Notts County
Yeovil Town
0:0
Coventry City
York City FC
2:0
Doncaster Rovers
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1:1
Boreham Wood FC
Cheltenham Town
1:1
Braintree Town FC
Welling United
1:2
Bromley FC
Barrow AFC
3:2
Chester FC
Torquay United
2:3
Dover Athletic FC
Altrincham FC
1:3
Halifax Town
Grimsby Town
2:1
Gateshead FC
Guiseley FC
0:3
Macclesfield Town
Wrexham
2:2
Tranmere Rovers