Fixtures - November 29, 2013
Arsenal Kyiv U21
Karpaty Lviv U21
Hoverla Uzhhorod U21
2:0
Tavriya Simferopol U21
Mariupol U21
0:1
Metalist Kharkiv U21
Le Havre
3:1
Créteil
Troyes
1:2
Tours
Nimes
1:1
Dijon
Caen
1:1
Angers
Clermont
1:0
Brest
AC Arles Avignon
0:0
CA Bastia
Niort
0:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Châteauroux
2:0
Istres
Helmond Sport
3:1
MVV Maastricht
Excelsior
2:0
Fortuna Sittard
De Graafschap
4:0
FC Emmen
SC Telstar
1:3
Den Bosch
FC Oss
0:1
Willem II Tilburg
Milsami
3:1
CSCA Rapid Chisinau
Speranţa Cahul
0:6
FC Veris
Dinamo-Auto
0:2
Zimbru
FC Academia Chisinau
1:1
FC Zaria Balti
FC Tiraspol
2:1
FC Costuleni
SC Parndorf
1:0
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
4:0
SV Mattersburg
Horn
0:0
First Vienna
Kapfenberger SV
2:2
St. Polten
Liefering
1:1
Altach
CA Batna
1:1
NA Hussein Dey
Amal Bou Saâda
0:1
WA Tlemcen
USMM Hadjout
2:1
ES Mostaganem
US Chaouia
1:2
AS Khroub
USM Blida
0:0
MSP Batna
Ol. Medea
1:0
USM Annaba
ASM Oran
2:0
Mérouana
USM Bel Abbes
1:1
MC Saida
Orleans
0:0
Vannes
Amiens SC
0:0
US Boulogne
Carquefou
2:0
Vendee Lucon
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
2:1
Strasbourg
Colomiers
0:0
Red Star
Colmar
0:3
Paris
Dunkerque
1:0
Uzès Pont du Gard
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
2:1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:1
Luzenac
Sanjustino
3:1
Viale María Grande
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
4:1
Juventud Pergamino
Pacífico
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2:1
Al Masafi
Erbil
0:0
Naft Al Basra
Al Shorta
5:0
Duhok
Karbala FC
0:2
Amanat Baghdad
Al Najaf
3:2
Naft
Hunedoara
2:0
Jiul Rovinari
CS Millenium Giarmata
2:1
CSM Lugoj
CSM Moineşti
5:2
FC Municipal Dorohoi
Concordia Chiajna II
2:1
CS Viitorul Domneşti
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
3:1
Ştiinţa Turceni
Ştefăneşti
0:1
Voluntari
Atletic Bradu
4:1
FCM Târgovişte
CS Oşorhei
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
CS Urban Titu
1:2
Chindia
FC Avrig
0:3
CS Muncitorul Reşiţa
CS Sanatate Cluj
0:1
Metalurgistul Cugir
Conpet Cireşu
3:0
ACS Progresul Cernica
Minaur Baia Mare
5:1
CS FC Zalău
CS Şoimii Pâncota
1:0
Ineu
Avântul Reghin
0:4
Arges
Bucovina Rădăuţi
0:1
Paşcani
Dinamo Bucureşti II
4:0
CS Inter Clinceni
Aerostar Bacau
0:1
AS Stiinta Miroslava
Resita
0:6
Caransebeş
ACS Sporting Suceava
FC Municipal Bacau
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3:0
Rapid Feteşti
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
1:4
Roman
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
8:3
CS Balotesti
Oţelul II
0:5
CS Afumati
Unirea Dej
1:2
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
CS Conpet Ploieşti
2:5
Zagon
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
2:0
Sporting Lieşti
Metaloglobus
1:0
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1:3
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
0:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3:1
Hapoel Katamon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2:2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kolkheti Khobi
4:1
Sulori
Bakhmaro
2:3
Betlemi
FC Dila Gori II
1:2
Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Samtredia
4:2
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Sasco Tbilisi
5:0
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
3:1
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Magharoeli Chiatura
0:1
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Nottingen
1:3
SSV Reutlingen
Eltersdorf
0:1
SV Alemannia Haibach
SV Blankenese
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
TuS Germania Schnelsen
3:6
Niendorfer
Baloch FC Nushki
0:1
National Bank of Pakistan
Habib Bank Ltd
1:2
Water and Power Development Authority FC
K-Electric FC
0:0
Khan Research Laboratories
Saipa
2:3
Damash Gilan FC
Malavan
2:1
Saba Battery
Mes Kerman
2:0
Rah Ahan FC
Naft Tehran FC
2:0
Fajr Sepasi
Tractor
1:0
Persepolis
Foolad
0:0
Sepahan
Esteghlal
0:0
Gostaresh Foulad FC
SVL
1:1
Viktoria Koln
SV Babelsberg
3:4
Meuselwitz
Bayern II
2:3
Greuther Fürth II
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:0
Mönchengladbach II
Köln II
0:2
Sportfreunde Siegen
RWE
1:0
Bochum II
Al Taraji
1:1
Jeddah
Al-Oyoon
0:1
Al Hamadah
Al Safa
2:0
Damac
Sdoos Club
1:1
Al Jabalain
Al-Ramh
0:0
Al Feiha
Al Najma
3:1
Al Arabi Unaizah
Al Suqoor
1:0
Al-Tuhami