Fixtures - June 07, 2017
Algeria
2:1
Guinea
United Arab Emirates
Lebanon
Japan
1:1
Syrian Arab Republic
China
8:1
Philippines
Hong Kong
0:0
Jordan
United Arab Emirates
4:0
Laos
Finland
1:1
Liechtenstein
Georgia
3:0
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Iraq
0:0
Republic of Korea
Italy
3:0
Uruguay
Spain
2:2
Colombia
Bolivia
3:2
Nicaragua
ABC RN
2:1
Paysandu PA
Guarani FC SP
2:1
Boa Esporte Clube
Juventude RS
1:0
Criciuma SC
Nautico PE
1:1
Oeste SP
Figueirense FC
1:2
Internacional RS
Goias GO
2:1
Santa Cruz PE
Londrina PR
1:1
Parana Clube PR
America Mineiro MG
1:0
Ceara CE
Luverdense MT
1:1
Vila Nova GO
CRB AL
0:1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Americano RJ
0:0
Olaria
Serrano RJ
0:1
Clube Atlético da Barra da Tijuca
Serra Macaense
1:1
Audax Rio
AD Itaborai
0:1
Barcelona EC
Queimados Futebol Clube
0:2
Carapebus EC
America RJ
2:0
Barra Mansa FC
Manta FC
1:2
Tecnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa
1:2
L.D.U. Loja
CD Colon FC
0:0
CD Olmedo
Cds Santa Rita
0:1
L.D.U. Portoviejo
Imbabura Sporting Club
3:1
Aucas
Gualaceo
1:0
CD America de Quito
ZKS Unia Tarnów
3:1
Spartakus Daleszyce
Avia Świdnik
0:4
Stal Rzeszow
MKS Olimpia Kowary
0:5
Górnik Wałbrzych
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
4:0
Ślęza Wrocław
RC Relizane
3:2
MC Alger
Belouizdad
2:0
USM EL Harrach
CS Constantine
3:1
CA Batna
DRB Tadjenant
2:0
NA Hussein Dey
MO Bejaia
0:3
ES Sétif
Ol. Medea
1:2
JS Kabylie
Shooting Stars
0:0
Kano Pillars
Lobi Stars
3:1
MFM FC
Ifeanyi Uba
2:0
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
Niger Tornadoes
1:0
Rivers United
El Kanemi Warriors FC
1:1
Enugu Rangers
Nasarawa United
2:0
Katsina United
Gombe United
1:1
Enyimba
Sunshine Stars
1:2
Plateau United
FC Aral Nukus
5:2
Yangiyer
PFK Xorazm
1:1
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
Norin FK
2:0
G'allakor-Barsa
FK Yozyovon Lochinlari
2:1
Zaamin
Nurafshon-Bukhara
0:1
Lokomotiv BFK
Mash'al II
2:1
FK Khotira-79 Uychi
Nasaf II
4:1
Andijon
Surkhon Termez
1:0
Istiklol Fergana
Uz Dong Joo
0:4
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Šurany
0:3
Veľký Meder
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
2:1
Galanta
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0:1
Nové Zámky
KFC Komarno
1:1
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Veľké Ludince
2:0
Nemšová
Beluša
0:2
Lednické Rovne
FC Neded
0:2
Baník Prievidza
Topoľčany
0:1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Puchov
2:0
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo