Fixtures - June 15, 2017
Atletico Mineiro MG
0:1
Atletico Paranaense
Sport Recife PE
0:0
Sao Paulo SP
Vitoria BA
2:2
Botafogo RJ
Atletico Goianiense
3:1
Avai SC
Flamengo
2:0
Ponte Preta SP
Santos
1:0
Palmeiras
Corinthians
1:0
Cruzeiro MG
Chapecoense SC
2:1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Coritiba PR
0:0
EC Bahia BA
Bayern II
3:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Fehervar
1:0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Favoritner AC
1:2
Kapfenberger SV
Akhmat
1:0
Qabala
FSV 67 Halle
0:15
Hallescher
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
3:1
KR Reykjavik
Fjolnir Reykjavik
1:1
Vikingur Olafsvik
Stjarnan Gardabae
1:2
Vikingur Reykjavik
Sokół Kleczew
0:2
Świt Skolwin
KKS 1925 Kalisz
4:1
Gminny Klub Sportowy Leśnik Manowo
Przodkowo
1:1
Górnik Konin
KS Wda Świecie
3:0
LKS Pogoń Lębork
Gwardia Koszalin
2:0
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
Jarota Jarocin
1:3
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
KS Chwaszczyno
1:1
Elana Torun
Lech Poznań II
1:1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Pogoń Szczecin II
2:0
LKS Vineta Wolin
SV Gaflenz
1:0
SC Zwettl
Waidhofen / Thaya
4:0
Spratzern
SV Leobendorf
3:1
Stripfing
ASK Kottingbrunn
2:2
SV Wurmla
Bruck/Leitha
6:1
Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf
Krems
0:0
SCU Ardagger
SV Haitzendorf
2:2
Langenrohr
UFC St. Peter in der Au
0:3
SC Retz
SV Innsbruck
1:3
Kirchbichl
Union Innsbruck
2:4
Swarovski Tirol II
Ebbs
1:1
SC Holz Pfeifer Kundl
Völs
1:9
Telfs
SV Hall
1:1
Imst
Kematen
3:0
Fügen
Silz / Mötz
1:3
FC Kitzbuhel
Apr FC
1:2
Bugesera
Kiyovu Sports
1:2
Rayon Sports FC
Musanze
1:0
Sunrise
Espoir
0:1
AS Kigali
Gicumbi
1:3
Pepiniere FC
Police
4:2
Marines
Mukura
0:1
Kirehe FC
Amagaju FC
0:1
Etincelles
FC Cincinnati
1:0
Columbus Crew
North Carolina FC
2:3
Houston Dynamo
New England Revolution
3:0
Rochester Rhinos
Philadelphia Union
3:1
Penn
Orlando City SC
1:3
Miami FC
NY Red Bulls
1:0
New York City
Saint Louis
0:1
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
2:1
FC Tulsa
Sporting Kansas City
4:0
Minnesota United FC
Atlanta United
3:2
Charleston Battery
LA Galaxy
3:1
Orange County SC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:0
San Francisco Deltas
Sacramento Republic
4:1
Real Salt Lake
Next Academy Palm Beach FC
0:4
FC Miami City
Treasure Coast Tritons
1:0
Weston FC
Dayton Dutch Lions
0:1
Flint City Bucks
Tobacco Road FC
4:4
Wilmington Hammerheads
FC Boston Bolts
1:1
Western Mass Pioneers
Westchester Flames FC
1:2
Long Island Rough Riders
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
2:1
Ocean City Nor'easters
New York RB III
4:1
Jersey Express
FC Manitoba
0:3
Des Moines Menace
Southern California Surf
0:1
Orange County SC II