Fixtures - July 13, 2018
Parana Clube PR
2:0
River
Union Berlin
Stoke City
Chojnice
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Piast
Guadalajara
2:2
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Chindia
2:0
CS Balotesti
FC Metalist 1925
0:2
Olimpik Donetsk
Miedz
1:1
Rakow
Admira
0:1
Concordia
LKS
0:0
GKS Belchatow
Basel
1:4
Aarau
Zaglebie
3:2
Chrobry
HNK Gorica
0:0
Puskas Akademia
Silkeborg
0:3
Viborg FF
Bordeaux
1:0
Gazélec Ajaccio
FC Wil
0:1
Galatasaray
Dnipro-1
2:2
SFC Desna Chernihiv
AEK
0:0
AEK Larnaca
SKRA Częstochowa
1:0
Rakow
Kayserispor
1:1
Hatayspor
Piast
0:3
SK Sigma Olomouc
Cholet
0:1
Guingamp
Olimpia Zambrow
0:0
Wigry Suwalki
Lechia
0:1
Asteras Tripolis
WAC
3:3
NK Inter Zapresic
Wisla Krakow
CFR Cluj
Wisla Plock
2:0
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
CSKA 1948
FC Orenburg
3:1
Sepsi OSK
FC Dunav 2010
0:0
Gorna Oryahovitsa
Le Havre
0:0
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1:1
Strumska Slava
RB Salzburg
1:0
Utrecht
WAC
NK Slaven
Hoffenheim
3:0
Unterhaching
Hertha
3:2
FK Dukla Prague
Telfs
0:9
Dynamo Kyiv
Rijeka
2:0
Luton Town
SV Mattersburg
3:1
Kapfenberger SV
Metz
0:0
Auxerre
HNK Gorica
Hanyang University
FC Zorya Lugansk
1:3
Hajduk Split
Lubeck
0:2
Mönchengladbach
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
2:1
Litex Lovech
1 FK Pribram
Arminia
Arsenal Tula
2:2
Vitesse
Lupo-Martini
0:3
Wolfsburg
FC FCSB
2:1
Al Gharafa
Nancy
1:0
Troyes
1 FK Pribram
1:2
Ufa
Saarbrucken
1:0
FC Tubize
Châteauroux
2:0
Orleans
VfR Aalen
1:1
VfB Stuttgart II
Eilenburg
1:2
Chemnitzer FC
Preußen Münster
3:3
Verl
TSV Steinbach
1:1
Hessen Kassel
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
0:7
Hannover 96
Mainz
2:0
Royal Charleroi SC
Groningen
2:1
Meppen
SV Gaflenz
2:3
SK Vorwarts Steyr
SSV Reutlingen
0:4
Stuttgart
Sion
2:2
Lyon
SV Babelsberg
3:1
Tennis Borussia
Austria Wien
0:1
Dortmund
SC Cham
2:1
Aarau
Alverna
1:2
NEC Nijmegen
Lausanne
2:1
Fenerbahce
Niort
1:0
Les Herbiers
Marseille
0:1
Saint-Etienne
VVV Venlo
Saint George FC
MVV Maastricht
0:1
Wattenscheid
Ajax
1:3
Anderlecht
WAC
0:0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Taffs Well
0:3
Cardiff City
Cork City
0:1
Burnley
Basel
0:5
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Braga
4:1
Hull City
Mickleover Sports
2:1
Burton Albion
FC Solothurn
3:6
SC Kriens
Weston Super Mare FC
6:6
Forest Green Rovers
Kelty Hearts
5:1
Dunfermline
Farsley Celtic
2:3
Harrogate Town FC
Lincoln City
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Brackley Town FC
1:0
Milton Keynes Dons
Newry City
0:1
Newington Youth
Alfreton Town FC
Morecambe FC
Staines Town
0:7
Queens Park Rangers
FC United of Manchester
1:1
Winterthur
Amstetten
3:2
Oedt
Vitória Setúbal
1:1
Benfica
Zakho
3:2
Al Bahri SC
Al Najaf
0:0
Amanat Baghdad
Karbala FC
1:4
Al Hudod
Al Simawa
1:0
Al Talaba
Al Hussein SC
0:1
Al Kahraba
Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya
0:0
Naft Al Wasat
Al Shorta
1:0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Mina'a
0:3
Naft
Athlone Town AFC
1:3
Cabinteely FC
Shelbourne FC
0:1
Drogheda United FC
Finn Harps FC
3:0
Longford Town FC
Wexford
0:3
University College Dublin
Cheonan City
2:2
Mokpo City
Changwon City
0:1
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
0:0
Busan Transportation
Gimhae City
0:1
Gyeongju HNP
SV Wacker
2:1
Ingolstadt II
Schweinfurt
3:1
FV Illertissen
Buchbach
2:2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Greuther Fürth II
5:1
Pipinsried