Fixtures - July 27, 2018
Vitoria BA
1:0
Sport Recife PE
Botafogo RJ
1:0
Chapecoense SC
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
2:1
Sao Paulo SP
America Mineiro MG
2:1
Internacional RS
Ajaccio
0:1
Troyes
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:1
Paris
Clermont
0:0
Châteauroux
Grenoble
1:0
Sochaux
Nancy
0:2
Béziers
Orleans
0:2
Lens
Red Star
1:2
Niort
Valenciennes
3:1
Auxerre
Helmond Sport
2:2
al-Ettifaq
Denizlispor
0:2
Alanyaspor
Malatyaspor
Giresunspor
Girona
6:0
Melbourne City
Las Palmas
4:1
Birmingham City
Freiburg
3:0
Swansea City
Carpi FC
0:1
Fermana FC
Amiens SC
1:1
Saint-Etienne
Romorantin
0:0
Tours
Anorthosis
1:0
Ethnikos Achna
SD Amorebieta
1:0
Balmaseda
Rodez Aveyron
0:2
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
Akhisar Belediyespor
2:1
Al Duhail
Arminia
0:1
Werder Bremen
Sporting Gijón
2:0
UP Langreo
NEC Nijmegen
2:1
RKC Waalwijk
Racing Santander
1:1
CD Lugo
Real Valladolid
0:0
Málaga
VVV Venlo
2:1
Twente
Eendracht Aalst
1:2
Oud-Heverlee
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
0:0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
UD Extremadura
0:2
Granada
Sparta Rotterdam II
1:5
FC Lienden
Bristol City
1:1
Bournemouth
Altinordu FK
1:1
Fenerbahce
Thes Sport
1:2
Lommel United
CD Izarra
0:0
CD Corellano
Middlesbrough
Sunderland
Portstewart FC
2:2
Coleraine
Stevenage
0:1
Watford
Doncaster Rovers
0:2
Sheffield United
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0
Oxford United
Havant & Waterlooville FC
4:1
AFC Wimbledon
Maidenhead United FC
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Swindon Supermarine
1:4
Swindon Town
Atletico Sanluqueno
0:1
Córdoba
Braga
0:0
Celta Vigo
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1:1
Ried
Kapfenberger SV
3:0
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
SC Wiener Neustadt
0:2
Blau-Weiss Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
1:1
Austria Lustenau
Horn
1:2
Liefering
FC Gleisdorf 09
0:2
Union Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC
4:1
WSC Hertha
VST Voelkermarkt
0:3
SC Weiz
FC Wels
1:1
Union Vocklamarkt
SV Grodig
1:1
TSV St. Johann
Bischofshofen
1:1
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SC Kalsdorf
1:0
SV Allerheiligen
SV Woergl
1:4
FC Kufstein
Primeiro de Agosto
2:1
ZESCO United
Difaa
1:1
ES Sétif
Mamelodi Sundowns
2:1
Togo-Port
Etoile du Sahel
2:0
Mbabane Swallows
Athlone Town AFC
0:1
University College Dublin
Galway United FC
3:2
Cabinteely FC
Shelbourne FC
6:1
Longford Town FC
Wexford
0:0
Drogheda United FC
Schwaben Augsburg
1:0
Vilzing
Sand
1:2
FC Würzburger Kickers II
Ansbach
2:0
SV Seligenporten
Eltersdorf
0:0
Abtswind
Ginsheim
3:1
Viktoria Griesheim
Idar Oberstein
0:5
Kaiserslautern II
TuS Koblenz
1:4
Engers
FC Unterfohring 1927
1:1
Ismaning
KSV Baunatal
0:2
Lehnerz
Eddersheim
2:1
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
HEBC
0:3
Altona
Bray Wanderers AFC
1:3
Cork City
Derry City FC
2:1
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Limerick FC
2:1
Waterford United FC
Shamrock Rovers
2:0
Sligo Rovers FC
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:4
Heimstetten
Garching
1:1
Schweinfurt
Bayreuth
0:2
Greuther Fürth II
Buchbach
3:0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Wiedenbruck
1:1
Verl
Hannover 96 II
0:1
TSV Havelse
Offenbach
1:1
Elversberg
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1:1
Hertha BSC II